A Coruņa (379)
Alava (184)
Albacete (149)
Alicante (264)
Almeria (222)
Asturias (540)
Avila (152)
Badajoz (212)
Barcelona (395)
Burgos (382)
Caceres (239)
Cadiz (118)
Cantabria (344)
Castellon (142)
Ceuta (1)
Ciudad Real (121)
Cordoba (180)
Cuenca (216)
Girona (269)
Granada (299)
Guadalajara (171)
Guipuzcoa (153)
Huelva (147)
Huesca (243)
Islas Baleares (163)
Jaen (184)
La Rioja (161)
Las Palmas (162)
Leon (572)
Lleida (324)
Lugo (227)
Madrid (212)
Malaga (143)
Melilla (1)
Murcia (213)
Navarra (347)
Ourense (239)
Palencia (168)
Pontevedra (348)
Salamanca (293)
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (175)
Segovia (191)
Sevilla (133)
Soria (149)
Tarragona (242)
Teruel (167)
Toledo (206)
Valencia (266)
Valladolid (213)
Vizcaya (214)
Zamora (238)
Zaragoza (269)
 

Guia de Donostia San Sebastian en Guipuzcoa, Espaņa

 
 
(cafeteria Capriccio) Igone Olano(carniceria Zabala)beatriz Gastesi(peluqueria Imake)mŠ Mercedes Cortadi Etxaide Y O
+ Vision Minzu Optica4 K Donosti SL4 K Donosti SL
4 MIH SL4MIH SL900 Publicidad S.A.
A M Informacion y Comunicacion SLA+ARQUITECTOSA. G. Atxuri S. L.
A.B. Asesores, S.CoopA.C. Abogados Y Economistas SLA.C.C.Comunicacion Creativa SL
A.R.T.Comunicacion Grafica CBAbad Martinez PedroAbad Martinez Pilar
Abad Murgiondo OscarABAD Y ASOCIADOS ABOGADOS SLAbadia Perusqui Francisca
Abalain Arkitektura SLAbalos Garcia JaimeAbalos Vazquez Jose Manuel
Abalos Vazquez Jose ManuelAbanda Novillo GloriaAbasolo Gorostiza Mercedes
Abere SLAbete Aldanondo AlbertoAbian Autoikaskuntza SLL.
Abian Autoikaskuntza SLL.Abima 5 Asesores SLAbrego Velasco Maria Luisa
ABSORTEX SLAc Telecomunicaciones, SLAcademia Cosmos S.L
ACADEMIA COSMOS SLAcademia Elizalde, CbAcademia Guallar SL
Academia Hair S. CV.Academia Lacunza S.A.Academia Lacunza S.A.
Academia Lacunza S.A.Academia Lacunza S.A.Academia Lacunza S.A.
Academia Lacunza S.A.Academia Lacunza SAAccesorios Elasticos Lesol S.A.
Accesory Mitra SLUAccion Creativa Publicidad Directa SLACCIONA APARCAMIENTOS SL
ACCIONA INFRAESTRUCTURAS S.A.ACCIONA INFRAESTRUCTURAS S.A.ACCIONA INFRAESTRUCTURAS S.A.
Acera Iglesias Maria MercedesAcero Inoxidable Y SistemasAceros Urquijo SL
Acesol Calefaccion SLAchalandabaso Ruiz de Mendoza MariaAchas Sagasta Lourdes
Achutegui Conde MargaritaAcosta Gonzalez Jose MariaAcron Imagen De Sintesis Y Multimedia, SL
Acuņa Estevez JesusAcuņa Lopez Jesus ManuelAcuņa Muņoz Alvaro
Acuņa S.A.Acuņa S.A.Acuriola Barrio Asier
Acuriola Barrio Maria IboneAD HOC CENTRO DE COMUNICACION Y MARKETINAdahigi Asociacion de Deficit Atencion Iperactivid
Adamar SLAdanez Garcia InmaculadaAdas Asistencia Domiciliaria, SLL.
Ade Biotec SLAdecco E.T.T. S.A.Adeco C.B.
Adei Investigaciones SLAdeitsu SLAdministracion Alfaro SL
Administracion Alfaro SLAdministracion De Fincas, Ana Pereda FernandezAdministracion Zubicaray Eceiza , S.L
Administraciones Carro-Caballero, SLAdministraciones Garcia Mora SLAdministraciones Garcia Mora SL
Administraciones Sandez Pacheco SCIAdministrcion de Fincas Martin Yarza SLAdminitracion Pilar Antin C.B.
Adolfo Dominguez S.A.Adolfo Dominguez S.A.Adostu Sl
Adoz Siglo XXI SLADR ALFA CORREDURIA DE SEGUROS SLAdrian Camino De Andres
Adrian Merino AsierADUR INSTITUTO MEDICO ODONTOLOGICO SLAduriz Isasa Manuel
Adurriaga Berrondo , IsabelAEGON ADMINISTRACION Y SERVICIOS AIEAEGON ADMINISTRACION Y SERVICIOS AIE
Aerobic Kirola Eta Natura ElkarteaAfaex C.B.AFAGI
AG Informatica y Servicios S.A.Agem Consultores SLAgencia de Seguros de Policlinica Guipuzcoa SA
Agencia de Transportes Camino-Zoco SA L.AGENCIA DE TRANSPORTES TRANSFERBI S.A.Agencia Efe SA
Agencia Inmobiliaria MetropoliAgesta Jimenez Jose FranciscoAgorregi SL
Agorreta Carrion TeresaAgote Aizpurua EstibalizAgote Astudillo Javier
Agrupacion Comerciantes De Ss.Agrupacion Cultural JakintzaAgrupacion de Maestros Pintores de Guipuzcoa
Agrupacion Deportiva Cultural ZuhaiztiAgrupacion Deportiva Cultural ZuhaiztiAgrupacion Deportiva Minusvalidos Fisicos Vascos
Agrupacion Industrial de Tejidos sin Tejer S. L.Agrupacion Industrial de Tejidos sin Tejer S. L.Agrupacion Industrial de Tejidos sin Tejer S. L.
AGRUPACION INMOEUROPA A.I.E.Agrupacion Profesional de Representantes de ComercAguado Barrio Enrique
Aguado Zarzosa Joseba IņakiAGUAS DEL AņARBE S.A.-AņARBEKO URAK S.A.AGUAS DEL AņARBE S.A.-AņARBEKO URAK S.A.
AGUAS DEL AņARBE S.A.-AņARBEKO URAK S.A.Aguilar Lucas Jose AntonioAguinaga Manzanares Juan
Aguirre Amorena JuncalAguirre Amorena JuncalAguirre Aramburu Salvador
Aguirre Aristi Maria VictoriaAguirre Arratibel Jose MariaAguirre Arzalluz Karmele
Aguirre Arzalluz KarmeleAguirre Azcue Jose AngelAguirre Azcue Zubilaga
Aguirre Eguiguren ConcepcionAguirre Fernandez , Juan AlbertoAguirre Franco Ignacio
Aguirre Franco PedroAguirre Gorriti CarmenAguirre Heriz Amaya
Aguirre Huidobro Francisco JavierAguirre Irigaray Maria del CarmenAguirre Orobiourrutia Juan Maria
Aguirre Rivera AntonioAguirre Rodriguez Jose AntonioAguirre Rubio Javier Maria
Aguirre Urquizu IņakiAguirrebeņa Mujica JosefinaAguirregoicoa Alday Ana Maria
Aguirregomezcorta Arregui Maria AsuncionAguirregomezcorta Marquiegui FranciscoAguirresarobe Ugalde Isabel
Aguirrezabala Amunarriz Jose LuisAguirrezabala Amunarriz Jose LuisAguirrezabala Echeberria Maria Teresa
Aguiser SLAgurtzane Urias Gascon - Gabinete De PsicologiaAgustin Herrero Germana
Aherse Consultores SLAialdeAialde S.A.
Aiartza Azurtza UrkoAierbe Comunicacion SLAiestaran Gestion SL
Ainara & Julen SLAinara Arretxea Y Otras CbAingor 2001, SL
Ainhoa Artano y Clara Artola, C.BAinhoa Martin BengoecheaAinse SL
AIRCONTROL S.A.Airf-Ika SLAirfres SL
AIRFRES SLAiru Zerbitzu Kulturalak S. L.Aisialdirako Zerbitzuak SLU.
Aisialdirako Zerbitzuak SLU.AITA ETXE SLAitor Ikastola
AITOR SAINZ DE VICUŅA HERNANDEZ Y OTRA CBAitor Ursua- Alimentacion LasaAizkibel S.A.
Aizkibel S.A.Aizpitarte Zabala IgnacioAizpuru Macazaga Antonio
Aizpuru Maiz Juan IgnacioAizpurua Etxebeste Ana MariaAizpurua Iruretagoiena , Ignacio
Aizpurua Izaguirre JuanAizpurua Lazkano Juan MariAizpurua Pampliega Javier
Aizpurua Requero AmadeoAizpurva Marticorena Maria CoroAjarnaute Prieto Miguel
Ajiba Ajiba KhalidAkain Ikaxtetxe SLAkain Ikaxtetxe SL
Akaltxa Unipersonal, SLAkazeta Elkartea S.CV.Akire Avimar Correduria De Seguros, SL
Akular Loreak S.C.Alamac.7, SLAlambre Estudio S.L
Alastruey Anza Jose ManuelAlastuey Mangas Jose IgnacioAlay Productos Clinicos S.A.
Alba Irazusta AlbertoAlbaņileria Etxelur SLAlbaņileria J.Peņa SL
Albarracin Toledo Maria LuzALBATROS VOUCHERS INTERNACIONAL SLAlbayalde, SL
Albeniz Lopetegui Juan ManuelAlberdi Albea IņigoAlberdi Bicandi Begoņa
Alberdi Correa MaitaneAlberdi Echeverria Jose Francisco JavierAlberdi Gogorza Pedro Jesus
Alberdi Ibarra RamonAlberdi Ibarra RamonAlberdi Joyeros SL
Alberdi Loinaz Juan IgnacioAlberdi Martin AntonioALBERDI RICO EUGENIA
Alberdi Ruiz Jon KoldoAlberro Jauregui Pedro JoseAlberro Saenz Antonio
Alberto Carnero Elizondo y Otra CDADAlberto Dacosta Montes SLAlberto Franco Villadangos
Alberto Iturbe LeteAlberto Martinez Duran Y Otro C.B.Alberto Olavera Calparsoro y aitor SL
Alberto y Maria Laskurain Bernedo C.B.Albillos Bartolome Francisco JavierAlbisu Andrade Claudio
Albisu Andrade Juan MariaAlbisu Aparicio Ignacio JoseAlbisu Aparicio Ignacio Jose
Albisu Ecenarro Jose AntonioAlcala Elvira JuliaAlcala Elvira Julia
Alcala Perez NemesiaAlcantara Iglesias PedroALCARASAT SLU
Alcaraz Galdeano Jose MiguelAlcer GipuzkoaAlcer-Gipuzkoa (asociacion Enfermos Renales-Donaci
Alcober Caldito Maria LuisaAlcoholicos AnonimosAlcorta Arregui Aitziber
Alcorta Fernandez EmilioAlcorta Picabea Maria CoroAlcorta Picabea Maria Coro
Alcorta Picavea DomingoAlcorta y Lejeune Abogados SLAldabar SL
Aldaclara S.A.Aldalur Fraile Jose JavierAldalur Plazaola Angel
ALDAPADENT C.B.Aldapatxo, C.B.Aldapeta Berri SL
Aldareguia Goņi LuisAldarrondo Olazagasti Maria JoseAldasoro Galarraga Pedro
Aldasoro Mugurruza Maria JoseAldasoro Muguruza JosebeAldasoro Muguruza Josebe
Aldasoro Muņoz CarlosAldasoro Ruiz AranzazuAlday Aguirreche Mercedes
Aldazabal Arrillaga Jose AntonioAldazabal San Martin PabloAldea Garcia Miguel
ALDEZABAL LARRIBA AINARAAlduan Lopez Maria del CarmenAlducin Urola Iņaki
Alein S. L.Alejandro Legarda IturriozAlejandro Luis Perez Aguilar y Otros C.B.
Alejandro Saenz Jon MikelAlejandro Vallejo C.BAlejandro y Romon SL
Alejos Martin Maria LuzAleman Mendez AmagoiaAlemany Muneta Jesus
Alentis SLU.ALEXIMPORT SAALEXIMPORT SA
ALFA HOGAR SLAlfaro Aguirre Maria IsabelAlfe Asesoramiento y Docencia en Seguridad SL
Alfonso Berdote GonzalezAlfonso Garcia Jose RamonAlfonso Iglesias Fernando
Alfonso Sardon Valiente (reparacion De Calzado)Algaba Guimera JesusAlgarpe-Lan Asociados SL
Algarra Olagüe MaravillasAlgarra Olagüe MaravillasAlgitex SL
Aliaga Ayala Jose AntonioALIANZA MEDICA SA COMPAņIA DE SEGUROSAlimentacion Bazkardo SL
ALIMENTACION FONSECA S.LALIMENTACION FONSECA S.LAlimentacion Lorenzo
Alimentacion Nagoi S. L.Alina 2222 SLAllende Antolin Ramon
Almacen del Descanso SLAlmacen del Descanso SLAlmacenes Arenzana SL
Almacenes Fernando Ferrer SLAlmacenes Fernando Ferrer SLAlmacenes Ferrer 1927mh SL
Almandoz Arrieta BegoņaAlmandoz Arrieta BibianaAlmandoz Lerin Miguel Jose
Almandoz Rios Ignacio MariaAlmandoz Rios MatildeAlmandoz San Sebastian Maria Teresa
Alnaurga 2002 SLALOKABIDE S.A.Alonso Alamburu Pablo
Alonso Albisu Juan CarlosAlonso Albisu Juan CarlosAlonso Algote Oscar
Alonso Ameztoy ElenaAlonso Arana MikelAlonso Arratia, Sebastian (joyeria Alonso)
Alonso Asencor JuanAlonso Belza MiguelAlonso Calvo Jose Antonio
Alonso Chavarri JesusAlonso Escurdia AnaAlonso Gonzalez Montserrat
Alonso Herrera SantiagoAlonso Ibarrola JulianAlonso Iza Itziar
Alonso Letona Maria AngelesAlonso Mendizabal CarlosAlonso Peņa Julian
Alonso Perez AntonioAlonso Perez AntonioAlonso Rodriguez Jose Antonio
Alonso Rodriguez Jose AntonioAlqui Autos Pirineo SLAlta Gestion S.A.ETT
Alta Seguridad S.A.Altamar Yates y Cruceros SLAltuna Erdocia Juan Cruz
Altuna Olasagasti Maria del RosarioAltuna y Uria S.A.Alumigraf SL
Aluminios Gascon,s.L.Aluminios Reinn , S.LAlustiza Garcia Ramon
Alustiza Martinez CarlosAlvarado Bolea LuciaAlvarez Antolin Gerardo
Alvarez Barahona AlbertoAlvarez Barral Francisco JavierAlvarez Bengoa Victor
Alvarez Calvo Carlos ManuelAlvarez Cea RamonAlvarez de Eulate Perosanz Maria Concepcion
Alvarez del Rio InmaculadaAlvarez Fernandez PedroAlvarez Gomez Antonio
Alvarez Gonzalez AgustinAlvarez Heredero EnriqueAlvarez Lopez Begoņa
Alvarez Muguira AmparoAlvarez Pasaran Maria AngelesAlvarez Simon Maria Luz
Alvarez-Manrique Emparanza Clara MariaAlvaro Olaizola Maria AngelesAlvaro Prada Ruiz
Alvergui SLAlvero Valbuena PedroAlves Vieira da Acosta Maria Magdalena
Alyven C.B.Alza ElectricidadAlzugaray & Abogados SL
Alzugaray Urien Jose MariaAlzuri Goya Mari JoseAlzuri SA
Ama Rojo Maria Candelas delAmaia Amillano Vila y Otra CBAmaia Jauregi Igual
Amaia Taboada EscricheAmalur Servicios de Limpiezas SLL.Amara 97 SL
Amara Hosteleria y Servicios SLAmara Zoo, Jesus Diego PascualAmaradis SL
Amaradis SLAmarcca Cafes del Norte SLAmarcca Cafes del Norte SL
Amarilla Cabello JuanAmaya Aizpurua Areizaga SLAmaya Barandiaran Pescador
Amber Decoracion ( Emecedekabe)Ambielle S. L.Ambulancias Larrialdiak S.Coop.
AMC ESPAŅA ALFA METALCRAFT CORP. S.A.Ameca Servicios Corporativos SLAmelburu Ayuso Jose Maria
Amenabar Zabala Maria PilarAmets LeihoakAmetsa Eraikiz, SL
Ametzgain SLAmetzgain SLAMF Telecomunicaciones 2000 SL
AMF Telecomunicaciones 2000 SLAmiama Erkizia Pedro MariaAmiano Guevara Ignacio
Amiano Guevara IgnacioAmiano Ormazabal Maria IciarAmigot Murcia Angel
Amilibia Ortiz de Pinedo Jose IgnacioAmonarraiz Sagardia MilagrosAMPLIFON IBERICA S.A.
Amplifon Iberica S.A.Ana Elbusto SLANA ELOLA PECIŅA Y OTRA, S.C.
Ana Elvira Izquierdo y Otros C.B.Ana Glory C.B.Ana Ibaceta Gomez
Ana Isabel Gutierro LlanosAna Isabel Laztiria ArrondoAna Maria Ibarguren Jauregui
Ana Mayoz Echeberria-Berreyarza Arjuntex SLAna Mayoz Echeberria-Berreyarza Arjuntex SLAna Olga Arostegi Parra
Ana Sierra BeldarrainAna Turrillas Aranzeta y otro C.B.Anabel Liras Maestrojuan
Analisis y Estrategia Empresarial SLANANDA GESTION E.T.T. SLAnder Iluminacion, Milagros Maraņa
Ander Mujika LoiarteAnder Pinzolas CendoyaAndiello Santesteban Eva
Andikano SLAndonegui Mendizabal AgustinAndonegui Querejeta Jose Manuel
Andonegui Unanue AgustinAndoni Leibar Arrieta y Francisco Andres Vizcaino Andoni Leibar Arrieta y Francisco Andres Vizcaino
Andrea Goes SLL.Andres Castroviejo AngelAndres Castroviejo Donato
Andres Crespo SLAndres Pacheco IgnacioAndrume SL
Andrume SLAne Miren Eceiza PlanoAnetz, C.B.
Anfora Estrategias de Comunicacion SLAngel Antonio Herrero Briz, Calzados Herrero, C.B.Angel Flores Marquez
Angel Hernandez GomezAngel Martinez BurgosAngel MŠ Gomez De Segura Zarate Y Otro
Angel Miguel Sanchez JimenezAnglada Morales VicenteAngoso Dufourcq Manuel
Anguiozar Gurruchaga Ana MariaAnguiozar Ruiz de Luzuriaga PabloAnibarro Tanco Victor
Aniz Barasoain PedroAnne Billiards SLAnoeta Arosteguia, SL
Anoeta Kiroldegia S.A.Anoeta Kiroldegia S.A.Ansa Gamborena Maria Cristina
Ansa Lopetegui FaustoAnsa Zabaleta AntxonAnsa Zabaleta Jesus
Ansar Consulting SLAnsotegui Ballarin EduardoAnt & Gus SL
Ant & Gus SLAntenas Eder SLAntero Fernandez Arquitectos SL
Antiguo Amara SLAntiguo Berri S.A.Antiguo Berri S.A.
Antiguo Berri S.A.Antiguo Ile Produktoak SLAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Antin Mendizabal RamonAntolin Peņa MarinaAnton Mas Maria Cristina
Antoņana Moraza Luis MariaAntonia Quintina Pavon Diaz (chuches)Antonio Mugica Iraola (abogado)
Antonio Aizpurua MingoANTONIO CARRASCO SU FRUTERIA SLANTONIO CARRASCO SU FRUTERIA SL
ANTONIO CARRASCO SU FRUTERIA SLANTONIO CARRASCO SU FRUTERIA SLAntonio Matachana S.A.
Antonio Pernas SAAntonio Pernas SAAntonio Rodriguez Carrasco Y Otra , C.B
Antonio Rodriguez MosqueraAntonio Santos Santiago Y Otros C.BAntonio Saņudo Barbero (bar Egia)
Antton Bilbao SLAntziola Proyectos y Obras SLAnza Echegoyen Garbiņe
Anza Irzpurna Maria DoloresAoiz San Miguel Maria ConcepcionApain-Berri C.B.
Apalategui Milicua FelixApalategui Milicua FelixApalategui Milicua Felix
Apaolaza Balenciaga Maria CoroAparicio Barinaga ElenaAparicio Barinaga Iņigo
Aperribai Elorriaga Ramon EstebanApezteguia Zapirain Jose AngelAplicaciones Tecnicas de Poliester S.A.
Aplisoft Distribucion y Desarrollo Informatico S.LApplus Norcontrol SLU.Apros Asesores Estrategicos de Empresas SL
Aquiso Urquiola Jose MariaAra & 10 SLAracama Alzaga Lourdes
Aracama Perez AmparoAraceli Alzuri EcheberriaARAG CIA.INTERNACIONAL DE SEGUROS Y REASEGUROS S.A
Aragi Ona SLAragon Alba ManuelAragon Bayon Dionisio
Aragon Lopez Juan CarlosAragon Perez BasilioAraika Donosti SL
Araluce Lopez CarlosArambari Alvarez RoqueArambarri Abogados S. L.
Aramburu Anaiak C.B.Aramburu Aramburu EliasAramburu Crevillen Jose Alfonso
Aramburu Duran Jose MariaAramburu Galarraga Maria DoloresAramburu Garcia Ignacio
Aramburu Loitegi AmaiaAramburu Martinez JaimeAramburu Mediavilla Jose Manuel
Aramburu Moyano Jose AntonioAramburu Peņafiel JosuAramburu Perosanz Jose Maria
Aramburu Unanue Luis MariaAramburu Zaragueta Jose AntonioAramendi Aguirre Eleuterio
Aramendi Aramendi ManuelAramendia Salvador EnriqueArana Aholkularitza SL
Arana Iztueta HeliArana Sarasola Miguel MariaArana Uli Ignacio
Aranaldez Olaondo LuisAranaz Aranaz LuciaAranaz Darras SL
Aranbide Material de Oficina e Informatica S. L.Aranburu Ibaceta IņigoArancegui San Sebastian Luis Maria
Aranda Ruiz JosefaAranegi Zubiaurre GorkaAranegi Zubiaurre Gorka
Aranguren Aranguren Maria BegoņaAranguren Letamendia Maria LuisaAranguren Ramos Marta
Aranguren Rica Juana MariaAranguren Rica Juana MariaArantxa Chaurreau Olarra (goxo)
Arantxa Ojanguren OlascoagaArantza Antuņano OrdeņanaArantza Aranzabal Legaz y Josune Aranzabal Legaz C
ARANTZA EROSTARBE GURIDI Y OTRA C.B.ARANTZA EROSTARBE GURIDI Y OTRA C.B.Arantza Gracia Martin
Arantza Nazabal ZubizarretaArantzaeta, SLAranzabal Aguinagalde Francisco Jose
Aranzabal Aguinagalde Francisco JoseAranzabal Arizmendi Maria IsabelAranzabal Gonzalez Jorge
Aranzabal Hermanos S. R. C.Aranzabal Hermanos S. R. C.Aranzabal Hermanos S.R.C.
Aranzabal Hermanos S.R.C.Aranzazu Corral Mendia y Otros C.B.Aranzazu Izaguirre Maria
Araquistain Lazcano RamonArartekoAraudi SL
Araujo Esteban VirginiaArbe Mateo JesusArbe Mateo Jesus
Arbe Zerbitzuak SLLArbelaitz Irastorza Jose AngelArbelaitz Irastorza Jose Angel
Arbelaiz Aramburu Maria DoloresArbide Camps Maria EugeniaArbide Mendizabal Elena
Arcas Optica, SLArcaya Sanmartin AlvaroArcco Kirolak SL
Arcelus Alonso GorkaArchanco Bernabe Meta Consejeros SLArchanco Bernabe Meta Consejeros SL
Arcipaos SAArcos Liceaga RamonARDO DISTRIBUCION DE BEBIDAS S.A.
Area 7 SLArego Barandica JesusAreitio Esturo Javier
Areitio Zatarain Jose EugenioArena Ansotegui JoseArena Ansotegui Jose
Arenal Manero Maria TeresaArenal Manero Maria TeresaArenas Jaimerena Miguel Angel
Arenas Martinez MiguelArenas Osensio Jose AngelArenzana Delgado Francisco Julio
Ares Gonzalez EugenioArevalo Turrillas EnriqueArgaiz Barrio Julio
Argandoņa Esnal Maria LourdesArgazki Press SLArgi Pymegestion SL
Argi Pymegestion SLArgi-Berri C.B.Argiabiberri S.L
Argilan Berrikuntzak, SLArgilun, SLArgindar Suministros Electricos SL
ARGOS DONOSTI SLAriceta S.A.Ariceta Urteaga Luciano
Arin Orbegozo AngelArin y Embil S. R. C.Arin Zabala Jose Maria
Aristegui Elola JoaquinAristegui Tello Maria del PilarAristeguieta Gutierrez Patricia
Aristi Basterrechea Maria EstherAristizabal Echeverria CelestinaARISTIZADAL INZIARTE MARIA ARANZAZU
Aristondo Aramburu Jose MariaAristondo Gorosabel Jose IgnacioAritz-Berri S. L.
Arizcuren Zalabardo Julio AlbertoArizeta Mayoz Maria JesusArizeta Talleres SL
Arizmendi Alaņa ManuelaArizmendi Aranzacistroqui MikelArizmendi Barnes Luis Jesus
Arjubell Donostia SLArkilan, S.C.Arkume
Arla Cosmetica Internacional, SLArlarent SLArlequin Ballet SL
Armendigain SLArmeria Palacios S.LArmevi SA
Arnaiz Gomez AgustinArnaiz Hernanz JavierArnasa Gestion del Mueble SL
Arnedo Jimenez Maria GuadalupeArnedo Lopez Maria CristinaArnoldo de Cesero Livio
Arnoldo de Cesero LivioArocena Altuna Jose FranciscoArocena Barbeito Mari Lourdes
Arocena Lanz FernandoArocena Usobiaga Jose AngelAroma De Las Indias
Arostegui Beloqui CarlosArostegui Escribano SaraArqued Bailin Jose
Arquitectos Debor SLU.Arquitectos Sin Fronteras ASFEArrabi y Zinas SL
Arrabi y Zinas SLArranz Sanz MercedesArrasate Lacoizqueta Maria Antonia
Arratibel Etxegarai, ArantzaArratibel Plazaola Maria JesusArratole, C.B.
Arrazola Lizaur Maria AngelesArrazola Lizaur Maria AngelesArrazubi Arranz Maria Dolores
Arrea Moreno LuisArreche Arzak IņakiArreche Eizaguirre Pedro
Arregi Ostolaza CarlosArregui Aizpurua OlatzArregui Irazu Maria Jose
Arregui Mendizabal JustoArregui Mendizabal JustoArregui Zufiria Iņaki
Arreta Zerbitzuak SLARRETXE KAFETEGIA SLL.Arriaga Irure Juan Maria
Arribas Bahillo MelchorArribas del Campo Pedro MariaArrieta Arrieta Nicolas
Arrieta Bakaikoa EvaArrieta Genua Padma PratiyanArrieta Guzman Juan Angel
Arrieta Guzman Maria TeresaArrieta Usunariz Maria AngelesArrieta Yarza Ricardo
Arrillaga Guereņo Jose ManuelArrillaga Sanz Maria LuisaArriola Eizaguirre Blanca
Arriola GÞenaga Francisco JavierArriola Iriondo Francisco JavierArrizabalaga Alonso Roman
Arrizabalaga Alonso RomanArrizabalaga Altuna Jesus MariaArrizabalaga Altuna Jesus Maria
Arrizabalaga Arrasate NereaArrizabalaga Imaz JavierArrizabalaga Lopetegui Miguel
Arrondo Diez ElviraArroniz Resano Jose LuisArroniz Velazquez Jose Carlos
Arrospide Liceaga AlejandroArroyo De la Hoz PedroArroyo Revilla Domingo
Arruabarrena Mendizabal JoseArrue & Jauregui Abogados S.C.Arrue Imaz Ricardo
Arrue Pinto Jose LuisArruti Arquitectura SLArruti Ayestaran Maria Aranzazu
Arruti Carrascoso Maria del CarmenArruti Fuentes Maria RosarioArruti Gonzalez Jose Antonio
Arruti Gonzalez Jose AntonioArruti Narvaiza JavierARSDENS
Arsuaga Araolaza Maria AngelesArsuaga Fernandez Juan MariaArsuaga Rubio Maria Luisa
Arsuaga Ugarte EsperanzaArtano Galarraga Jose IgnacioArteaga Ansa Luis Maria
Arteaga Gonzalez Jose LuisArteaga Jaimerena MartinArtes Graficas Lorea SL
Artes Graficas Lorea SLArtesania en Alimentacion Jenny SLArtesania en Alimentacion Jenny SL
Artesania en Alimentacion Jenny SLArtola Alonso IsabelArtola Berges Juan Maria
Artola Leonet Maria LourdesArtola Zuloaga MikelArturo Manchado Lozano
Arturo Tamayo AranaArza Alvarez Maria PilarArzac Iriondo Jose Antonio
Arzac Iriondo Jose AntonioArzac Ransanz Jose AntonioArzallus Bi, SL
Arzuaga Narro ZaloaAscension del Rio y Otro CDAD.ASDATEK CONSULTORIA Y TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIO
Asegui Bidebieta SLAseguinolaza Echart AlbertoAsenjo Andueza Yone
Asenjo Mendizabal InesAsesoramiento Lurgui SLAsesores Creativos y de Imagen Codigo SL
ASESORES DE IMAGEN CORPORATIVA S.A.Asesores en Comunicacion Global y Estrategia SLASESORIA ALDASORO
Asesoria Alesanco, SLAsesoria de la Empresa Vasca Avante SLAsesoria de la Empresa Vasca Avante SL
Asesoria Elicegui S.A.Asesoria Galiana SLAsesoria Guipuzcoana Comercial SL
Asesoria Guipuzcoana Comercial SLAsesoria Iradier SLAsesoria Itsasmendi
ASESORIA LOYOLA C.B.Asesoria Torrealday S.A.Asesoria Torrealday S.A.
Asesoria Uralde SLAsesoria Uralde SLASESORIA ZULUETA SL
Asgar SLAsier Pagoaga GutierrezAsima Home SL
Asinter Tres SLAsistencia Sanitaria Interprovincial S.A.ASISTENCIA TECNICA INDUSTRIAL S.A.E.
Asistencia Tecnica Industrial SA E.Asistencia Traumatologica y Ortopedica Deportiva SAsistencia Traumatologica y Ortopedica Deportiva S
Asistencia y Talleres Ocio SLASKABIDE CLINIKKA S.LAsmatu SL
Asoc. De Jubilados Y Pensionistas Etxe EderAsoc. Familias Monoparentales Gipuzkoa - AsfamogiAsociaciacion Jubilados y Pensionistas Erdialde
Asociacion Artistica GuipuzkoaAsociacion Ayuda en Carretera de GuipuzcoaAsociacion Ayuda en Carretera de Guipuzcoa
Asociacion Belenista de GuipuzcoaAsociacion Catolica de Padres de FamiliaAsociacion Catolica de Padres de Familia de Maria
ASOCIACION CLUSTER DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GAIAAsociacion Contra Anorexia y Bulimia Acabe-GipuzkoAsociacion Corte Internacional de Conciliacion y A
Asociacion Cultura Musical de San SebastianASOCIACION CULTURAL BUENAVISTA PROLLECKZIOMSAsociacion Cultural Deportiva Aiete
Asociacion Cultural Donosti-Club BonsaiAsociacion Cultural Gure EneaAsociacion Cultural Herria
Asociacion Cultural IkertzeAsociacion Cultural Recreativa OrixeAsociacion Cultural y Recreativa Antiguotarrak
Asociacion de Amigos del Ferrocarril de GipuzkoaAsociacion De Armadores De Bajura De GuipuzcoaASOCIACION DE BIBLIOTECARIOS DEL PAIS VA
Asociacion de Cazadores y Pescadores BasolluaAsociacion de Educadores Especializados de GuipuzcAsociacion de Educadores Especializados de Guipuzc
Asociacion de Esclerosis Multiple de GuipuzcuaAsociacion de Federaciones Deportivas de GuipuzcoaASOCIACION DE JUBILADOS KUTXA
Asociacion de Jubilados LurrargiAsociacion de Jubilados y Pensionistas ATERPEA (HOAsociacion De Jubilados Y Pensionistas Bella Vista
Asociacion de Jubilados y Pensionistas CASA NAO (HAsociacion de Jubilados y Pensionistas EAsociacion de Jubilados y Pensionistas EGIATARRA (
Asociacion de Jubilados y Pensionistas GURE BABESAAsociacion de Jubilados y Pensionistas Gure BizitzAsociacion de la Prensa Deportiva de Gipuzkoa
Asociacion De Niņos Evacuados Del 37ASOCIACION DE ORIENTACION Y TRATAMIENTO FAMILIAR AASOCIACION DE ORIENTACION Y TRATAMIENTO FAMILIAR A
Asociacion de Orientacion y Tratamiento Familiar AAsociacion de Peluqueros de Caballeros de GuipuzcoAsociacion de Pericia Caligrafica de la C.A.V. She
Asociacion Deportiva Cultural Benefica GureaAsociacion Emakume - La MujerAsociacion Empresarial de Transportes Interurbanos
Asociacion Empresarios de Hosteleria de GuipuzcoaAsociacion Empresarios de Hosteleria de GuipuzcoaAsociacion Espaņola Contra El Cancer
Asociacion Espaņola Contra El CancerASOCIACION ESPAŅOLA DE EXPORTADORES DE ACCESORIOSAsociacion Espaņola de Fabricantes de Maquinas y
ASOCIACION GESTION DE TRANSPORTES MERCANCIAS POR CAsociacion Gipuzkoana del Taxi AgitaxAsociacion Guipuzcoana De Diabeticos
ASOCIACION GUIPUZCOANA DE ENFERMOS NEUROMUSCULARESAsociacion Guipuzcoana de ExcavadoresAsociacion Guipuzcoana de Excavadores
Asociacion Guipuzcoana de Familiares y Enfermos PsAsociacion Guipuzcoana de Mujeres SeparadasAsociacion Guipuzcoana de Viudas Alargunak
Asociacion Guipuzcoana Pro Sindome De DownASOCIACION GUIPUZCOANA PRO SUBNORMALESASOCIACION GUIPUZCOANA PRO SUBNORMALES
ASOCIACION GUIPUZCOANA PRO SUBNORMALESAsociacion Independiente de Productores VascosAsociacion Izarbide
Asociacion JazzleASOCIACION NACIONAL DE FABRICANTES EXPORTADORES DEAsociacion Nuevo Futuro
Asociacion Ornitologica de San SebastianAsociacion Ostargi Gizarte ElkarteaAsociacion para la Vida en Comunidad
Asociacion Patronal de Carpinteros e Industrias SiAsociacion Peņa Taurina del Barrio de la PazAsociacion Pro Guarderias Infantiles Kutun Baita
Asociacion Provincial de Amas de CasaAsociacion Radio Taxi-DonostiAsociacion Recreativa y Cultural GOIKO GALTZARA De
Asociacion Religioso Cultural KresalaAsociacion Servicios Sociales O.N.G.Hirugarren AdiAsociacion Universitaria Bidai Txungo
Asociacion Uribe-Kosta de Usuarios y ConsumidoresAsociacion V-2Asociacion Vicontech
Asociacion VicontechAssas Martinez de Morentin Jose Francisco deAstaburuaga Zubelzu Maria Lourdes
Astarloa Consultores SLAstiazaran Calvo EnriqueAstiazaran Esnaola Juana
ASTIGARRA Y LASARTEAstigarraga Auto Bi SLAstigarraga Gorrochategui Juan Jose
Astigarraga Gorrochategui Juan JoseAstigarraga Ibarlucea Maria LourdesAstindari Topa Lekua
ASTIV INGENIERIA SLAstrain Joyeros S.A.Asuero Alonso Fernando
Asuncion Azpilicueta Ferrer y Otro CDADAtari Gabinete Psicologico C.B.Ateri Kultur Baita
Athader SLAtlantis Compaņia Seguros Reaseguros S.A.ATLAS CASAS SL
Atlas Fisioterapia C.B.Atlas Sports SLAtletico Bera-Bera R.T.
Atletico Bera-Bera R.T.Atorra Carpinteria SL UnipersonalAtorrasagasti Garciarena Maria Luisa
Atorrasagasti Gastaca CarlosATTEST CONSULTING SLAtzegi
AtzegiAtzegiAudiconta Asesores y Consultores S.A.
Auditoria y Gestion Empresarial SLAUKERANAulkia SL
Auna Telecomunicaciones S.A.U.AUNA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.U.Aurelan Asesores SL
Auro, S.Coop.Aurole SLAurole SL
Aurole SLAurole SLAurole SL
Aurole SLAurole SLAurora De Vicente, Peluqueria.
Ausan Urtizberea Maria JuncalAuto Escuela Antiguo S.C.Auto Escuela Lagunak S.A.L.
Auto Escuela Lagunak S.A.L.Auto Escuela Lagunak S.A.L.Auto Moto Eguia SA
Auto-Loyola C.B.Autobuses Alegria Hnos., S.A.Autocares Auzmendi S. L.
AUTOCARES LOYOLA SLAutoescuela Alza S.C.Autoescuela Intxaurrondo Zubiaurre, SL
Autoescuela Lorea S.CV.AUTOMATICOS IZLA S.A.AUTOMATICOS IZLA S.A.
Automaticos Izla S.A.AUTOMOTOR BIKAR S.A.Automotor Bikar S.A.
Automoviles Gabriel Coca CbAutor Azpiroz RosarioAutorecambios Brig S. L.
Autorecambios Jai-Alai (jose Luis De La Cruz ArambAutorecambios Lagunak SLAutos Urumea SL
Autoservicio Ongi Etorri SLL.Autoservicio Sauce PLaza SLAutoservicio Supermatia SL
Autoservicio Zubiondo SLAuxigrafAUXILIAR HIDRAULICA SL
Auzmendi Aguirre JulioAuzmendi Altuna Jose MariaAuzmendi, S.A.
Avalora SLAvalora SLAvelina Vazquez Caamaņo (moda De Hombre Izarra)
Avenida XXI SAAvento Consultoria SLAvis Alquile un Coche S.A.
Avisos a Averias y Reparaciones Euskalduna SLAXA TECHNOLOGY SERVICES MEDITERRANEAN REGION A.I.EAXULAR LIZEOA KOOPERATIBA ELKARTEA
Aycart Barba PilarAyerbe Aguirre Maria AranzazuAyerbe Iribar Vicenta
Ayerbe y Cortabitarte Abogados C.B.Ayerdi Salazar SantiagoAyerve Echeverria Maria del Carmen
Ayesta SLAyestaran Altuna RaquelAyestaran Aramburu Jose Ignacio
Ayestaran Aramburu Jose IgnacioAyestaran Eguiguren LuisAYESTARAN ESTABLECIMIENTOS SA
AYESTARAN ESTABLECIMIENTOS SAAYESTARAN ESTABLECIMIENTOS SAAyestaran y Fernandez S. R. C.
Aymat SLAyo Fernandez Jose ManuelAYUNTAMIENTO DE DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN
AYUNTAMIENTO DE DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIANAYUNTAMIENTO DE DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIANAyuntamiento de Donostia-San Sebastian-Casa de Soc
Azafatan Alkartea Lankor SLAzanza Moreno RafaelAzasys Servicios Informaticos SL
Azcarate Muruamendiaraz AmayaAzcarate Rivas Rosa MariaAzcarate y Toledo C.B.
Azcargorta Arregui Julio MariaAzcoaga Blasco CarmenAzcoaga Blasco Coro
Azcona Martin Juan CarlosAzcona Mingo ChiaraAzcue Gabilondo Mikel
Azkagintza TalleresAzkarate Beguiristain Juan MariaAzkarrena Garbiketak S.L
Azkona Maiz IgorAZKUE LOURDES RIVAS Y OTROS C.B.Azkue Mayorga Inigo
Aznar Orge AlfonsoAznar Villarroel FernandoAznar Villarroel Fernando
Azparren Martinez AngelAzparren Martinez AngelAzpeitia Albeniz Maria Aranzazu
Azpeitia Iruretagoyena Maria AranzazuAzpeitia Mendioroz Maria TeresaAzpeitia Ortiz de Arri Maria de la Asuncion
Azpiazu Alonso IņakiAzpiazu Arnal AgustinAzpiazu Tolosa Ignacio
Azpillaga Zubillaga CarmenAzpiroz Aizpurua JesusAzpiroz Arruti Maria Dolores
Azpiroz Azpiroz LorenzoAzpiroz Elicegui Martin SantosAzpiroz Vidaur Francisco Javier
Azpiroz Vidaur Jose LuisAzpiroz Villar CarmenAzpiroz Zapirain Juan Luis
Azqueta Garmendia JuliaAzti Argitaletxea, SLAZULA AZULA JUAN CARLOS
Azurmendi Goenaga Jose RamonAzurmendi Inchausti IgnacioAzurmendi Solano Maialen
B M B Gestion Documental SLB-2000 Automatismos SLB.O.S - 123
B.S. H. Stock S.A.Back 2M Producciones SLBadiola Aldanondo Ignacio
Badiola Arrieta JuanBadiola Goenaga IņakiBadiola Vila Carmele
Baga BogaBagus 2000 SLBai Esan Servicios De Marketing S.A.
Bajo Auz Gonzalo PedroBaldomero Blanco Jose LuisBalenciaga Izaguirre Jose Ramon
Balerdi Baztarrica IonBalerdi Jauregui IgnacioBalerdi Mallozar SL
Balier JaquetsBallesteros Colilla FelipeBallesteros Mayoral Juan Carlos
Baņales Godinez Francisco IgnacioBANC SABADELL S.A.Banc Sabadell S.A.
Banc Sabadell S.A.Banco Banif S.A.Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A.
Banco de Espaņa S.A.Banco de VasconiaBanco Espaņol de Credito S.A.
Banco Espaņol de Credito S.A.Banco Espaņol de Credito S.A.Banco Espaņol de Credito S.A.
Banco Guipuzcoano S.A.Banco Guipuzcoano S.A.Banco Guipuzcoano S.A.
Banco Guipuzcoano S.A.Banco Guipuzcoano S.A.Banco Guipuzcoano S.A.
Banco Guipuzcoano S.A.Banco Guipuzcoano S.A.Banco Guipuzcoano S.A.
BANCO GUIPUZCOANO S.A.Banco Guipuzcoano S.A.Banco Popular Espaņol
Banco Popular EspaņolBanco Popular Espaņol S.A.Banco Vitalicio de Espaņa C.A.
Banco Vitalicio de Espaņa S.A.Bande Bande SergioBande Bande Sergio
BANKINTER S.A.BANKOA GESTION S.A.Baņuelos Perez Faustina
Bar BarrioBar CanadaBar Enparantza (jose Antonio Les Zoco)
Bar ErtzBar Haizpe - Rodriguez Garcia Jose AngelBar Lizarpe-Pardal Pablos , Rebeca
Bar Mendaur C.B.BAR ONDARRA BAT 16 Y 16 BIS SLBar Ostadar SL
Bar Ostadar SLBaranda Unsain Jose RamonBarandiaran Harategia S.L
Barandiaran Harategia S.LBaratzategi Gestion, S,lBarbe Alcorta David
Barberena Eceiza Francisco JavierBarberonea SLBarberonea SL
Barcina Peņa JuanaBarco Merino EduardoBarea Arrazubi Jose Antonio
Barea Castrillejo Maria RosaliaBarea Gutierrez JavierBargom C.B.
Barinaga Osinalde RamonBARNACLA SLBarreiro Tome Angel
Barrenechea Anchia Jose LuisBarrenechea Espiga Francisco AlbertoBarrenechea Suso Leonardo
Barrenechea Zabala, TrinidadBARRENETXEA BUJANDA MANUEL Y OTROS C.B.Barrero de la Fuente Juan Carlos
Barrero De La Fuente Maria CristinaBarriola Echeverria Jose MariaBarrios Majada Angel
Barriuso Diaz SantosBarros Perez de Ciriza NereaBarroso Sanchez Antonio
Barruti Martinez de San Vicente Rosa MariaBartolome Echarri Maria LuzBartolome Rodriguez Ricardo
Barturen Panera NataliaBasagoiti Antero IgnacioBasana Siglo XXi SL
Basandere Argitaletxea SLBascotecnia SABaskfera SL
Baskiber, SLBasoco y Moneo S.A.Basqueheritage SL
BASSETTI ESPAŅOLA S.A.BASSETTI ESPAŅOLA S.A.Bastarrica Labaca Jose Luis
Basterra Panaderos SLBasterretxea Oleaga EugenioBasurco Garcia Josefa-Yolanda
Batanero Benedicto AlvaroBatanero Motos SLBatanero Motos SL
Batean-Bi SLBatela SLBayon Jimenez Maria
Bazaco Baraja EnriqueBeascoechea Eguizabal RufinaBEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ C.B.
Becares Botello Luis MiguelBediruņa SLBegiristain Arkitektura Bulegoa SL
Begiristain InmobiliariaBegitek Clinica Oftalmologica SLBegoņa Pumar Gonzaņez
Beguiri Material De Oficina SLBeguiri Material De Oficina SLBeharsa SL
Beitia Fernandez AmagoiaBeitia Fernandez Miren JaioneBeitia Iriarte Concepcion
Bekokorta SLBel Cortes Maria AsuncionBelandia Martin Maria del Mar
Belar Ortega MariaBelartza Ceramicas SLBELARTZA INFORMATICA
BELARTZA INFORMATICABelastegui Duraņona FernandoBelaunzaran Eguia Jose
Beldarrain Larrea Jesus MariaBelegavi SLBellido y Gabarain Correduria de Seguros S.A.
Belloso Valencia VictorBeloqui de la Concepcion Miguel AngelBeloqui Sexmilo Maria Carmen
Beltran Ascensores y Montacargas SLBeluche Rodriguez FranciscoBenali Hadj Ahmed Bontahar
Beņaran Aranzabal AlvaroBeņaran SLBENCOM RETAIL SUSURSAL EN ESPAŅA
Bendito Martinez de Bujo Jose LuisBenegas Diaz de Guereņu RosarioBenegas Salaguestua Alejandro
Beneyto Hernandez LuisBengoa Castillo LeopoldoBengoa Merino CB
BENGOECHEA LANDA SLBengoechea Nerecan Alicia Maria EnriquetaBengoechea Rios Inmaculada
Bengoechea Ugarte AndresBengoetxea Anza Maria LuisaBenito Barandiaran Begoņa
Benito Barandiaran Jose LuisBenito Fernandez Alonso (confecciones Fernandez)Benito Otero Jeronimo
Benito Seco Luis MariaBenta Berri U.T.E.Beobide Clinica Dental
Bera Gestion Integral SLBerakolan SLBerakolan SL
Berasarte Abrego Jose AntonioBeraza Jaunsaras Juan JoseBeraza Uranga Jose
BERDIN SERVICIOS ADMINISTRATIVOS SLBereciartu Ibarguchi FelixBergareche Pradera Monica
Bergaz Poncela VenancioBerges Iriarte SantiagoBerges Iriarte Santiago
Beriain San Sebastian OscarBeristain Castaņeda MatiasBeristain Gantxegi Rosa
Beristain Muguruza Maria AsuncionBerlanas Lopez Juan MariaBerliner SL
Berloso Berzal Juan ManuelBernabeu Larre AsierBernaldez Fogue Francisco Javier
Bernaldez Fogue Francisco JavierBernardino Regüela Jose MiguelBernardo Ernesto Jose
Bernas Andueza AlfonsoBernet Gonzalez OscarBeroa Productos de Panaderia y Alimentacion S.A.
Beroa Productos de Panaderia y Alimentacion S.A.Beroki SLL.Berpiztu Elkartea
Berra Martinez Jose IgnacioBerridi Zubia Maria FabianaBerrio Hernaiz Emilio
Berrivial SLBerro Arregui MiguelBerroa Cerrajeria Manuel Eduardo
Berrocal Comercio, SLBerrondo Lanzeta EdurneBerrondo Varela Francisco
Berrueta Campos Maria LuisaBerzal SLBest Centre-Centro De Estudios
Best Travel SABestgold SLBeti Boga S.L
Beti Lan, SLBeti, C.B.Betran Visus Andres
Beyel. SLBeymat Zapatari, SlBI AN BI DONOSTI SL
Bicolan Trabajo Temporal S.A.Bicolan Trabajo Temporal S.A.Bidaguren Castellanos Jesus Maria
Bidasoro Atorrasagasti LuciaBidean Garraioak ,s.L.Bideauto, S.A.L
Bidebietako Batxiler InstitutoaBidebietako Batxiler InstitutoaBidegi Rodriguez Maria del Carmen
BIDEGI S.A.Bidelan Gipuzkoako Autobideak S.A.Bidelan Gipuzkoako Autobideak S.A.
Bielsa Puertolas Jose ManuelBienvenido Gil S. L.Bienzobas Bueno Izaskun
BIGARA EQUIPAMIENTO DE OFICINA SLBIHARKO ASEGURADORA COMPAŅIA DE SEGUROS Y REASEGUBiharko Gipuzkoa SL
Bikor 2000 SLBilbamark Lan 97 SLBilbamark Lan 97 SL
Bilbao Barinaga Maria JesusBilbao Barinaga Maria JesusBilbao Compaņia Anonima de Seguros
Bilbomicro SABILMAN BUS SLBio-Donosti SL
Biophymet SLBiscarret Erdozain VictoriaBit&Mina SL
Bitxiak Opariak S.LBiurrun Alvarez JavierBizala Servicios SL
Blanco Abrego RicardoBlanco Aramendia MariaBlanco Carretero Purificacion
Blanco Fernandez FernandoBlanco Fernandez JavierBlanco Fernandez Jose
Blanco Garcia IsabelBlanco Gusano CiprianoBlandi S.L
Blasco Gaertner AitorBlasco Olaechea IsabelBlasco Vega Jose Manuel
Blazquez de la Fuente MiguelBlazquez Sanchez AndresBlazquez Ubach Ana Maria
BNP PARIBAS ESPAŅA S.A.Boada Garrote BeatrizBoedo Ossorio Jose Ramon
Boedo Ossorio Jose RamonBolea-Santaolalla S.C.Bolea-Santaolalla S.C.
Bon Perez MariaBon Seijo PilarBonfood S. L. (Subway
Bontigui Almandoz JavierBONUS MALUS SLBordenave Azconegui Rosa
Bordonaba Areizaga PedroBorinaga Cantal RamonaBorja Parra Sobrino y Otros C.B
Bostek-Cot SLBotella Vidal RosaBoutique Morenru C.B.
Bowfer INFORMATICA SLBoyra Prendes Jose CarlosBraher Internacional SA
Braņa Perez Jose EugenioBravo Atienza GregorioBregachorena Martinez Elisa
Bretaņa Gabinete Tecnico SLBreton Saranova EduardoBreton Sarasola Emma
BRETXA GROS SLBretxa Hosteleria SLBrezo C.B
Brintza SLBriones Alcalde Jose LuisBriz Gil Antonio
BROADCAST SERVICES Y TELEPRODUCCIONES SABronte Posada CeciliaBruno Uriarte Aizpurua
Bruseau Zaragüeta Jesus MariaBsk Legal & Fiscal SLBT ESPAŅA COMPAŅIA DE SERVICIOS GLOBALES DE TELE
BT ESPAŅA COMPAŅIA DE SERVICIOS GLOBALES DE TELEBT ESPAŅA COMPAŅIA DE SERVICIOS GLOBALES DE TELEBT ESPAŅA COMPAŅIA DE SERVICIOS GLOBALES DE TELE
BT ESPAŅA COMPAŅIA DE SERVICIOS GLOBALES DE TELEBT ESPAŅA COMPAŅIA DE SERVICIOS GLOBALES DE TELEBT ESPAŅA COMPAŅIA DE SERVICIOS GLOBALES DE TELE
Buceo Euskadi Donosti SLBuenechea y Hernando S.R.C.Bueno Cabeza Francisco
Bueno Iraola Jose LuisBueno Martin Maria TeresaBull Espaņa S.A.
Bultz Servicios A.I.E.Bultz Servicios A.I.E.BULTZ-LAN CONSULTING SL
Buraz SLBurdindegia Eizmendi, C.B.Burgaņa Goyenechea Miguel
Burgos Igareta Maria LourdesBurgui Artajo FranciscoBurtaran Ferre Ricardo
Buruko Itxiturak SLBuruko Itxiturak SLBustinza Aldecoa Montserrat
Busto Palma MartinBuxeda Baratarbide Alberto MiguelBuzonrapid Donosti SL
Buzy EricC. Lizancos Aguerralde Correduria de Seguros SLC.E. Consultores de Gestion Empresarial SL
C.G. Porteros Automaticos,videoporterosC.G.PORTEROS AUTOMATICOS-VIDEOPORTEROS, ELECTRICIDC.L.C. Maquinaria y Servicios SL
Caballero Padin SantiagoCaballero Peņa AntonioCaballero Peņa Antonio
Caballero Santana JesusCaballero Ugarte AntxonCaballero Ugarte Gema
Cabeza Sainz VeronicaCabezon Bastarrica Ricardo MartinCabezudo Maeso Alberto
Cabiro Alvarez Juan ManuelCABLEUROPA SAU.Cabo Bacalao SL
Cabrera Dominguez AndresCabrera Leal Maria RosarioCabrera Manzanares Manuel
Caceres Mansillas Jose MariaCadepor S.A.CADEPOR S.A.
Caeiro Estuches, Luis Lopez CaeiroCafe Apeadero SLCafe Ice & Coffe S.C.
Cafeteria Bikote CbCaixa D'Estalvis de CatalunyaCaixa D'Estalvis I Pensions de Barcelona
CAIXA D'ESTALVIS I PENSIONS DE BARCELONACAIXA D'ESTALVIS I PENSIONS DE BARCELONACAIXA D'ESTALVIS I PENSIONS DE BARCELONA
CAIXA D'ESTALVIS I PENSIONS DE BARCELONACAIXA D'ESTALVIS I PENSIONS DE BARCELONACAJA COOP. ARQUITECTOS S.COOP.
CAJA DE AHORROS DE VALENCIA CASTELLON Y ALICANTECaja De Ahorros Y Monte De Piedad De Gipuzkoa Y SaCaja Laboral Popular
Caja Laboral PopularCAJA LABORAL POPULARCaja Laboral Popular
Caja Laboral PopularCaja Laboral PopularCaja Laboral Popular
Caja Laboral PopularCaja Laboral PopularCaja Laboral Popular
Caja Laboral PopularCaja Laboral PopularCaja Laboral Popular
Caja Laboral PopularCaja Laboral PopularCaja Rural de Navarra Sociedad Cooperativa
Cajas Registradoras Regna Espaņola SACajigos Requemen AntonioCalabria Iņigo Antonio
Calafel Telleria Jose JoaquinCaldederia Pasai SLCaldereria Pasai SL
Calderon del Solar JavierCalderon Ruiz Jose LuisCalderon Ruiz Jose Luis
Caldevilla Sanchez Luis EugenioCalisalvo Duran Maria CristinaCall Phone S.L
CALL PHONE SLCALL PHONE SLCall Phone SL
Call Phone SLCALL PHONE SLCall Phone SL
Call Phone SLCall Phone SLCALL PHONE SL
Call Phone SLCALL PHONE SLCALL PHONE SL
Call Phone SLCall Phone SLCall Phone SL
CALL PHONE SLCALL PHONE SLCall Phone SL
Call Phone SLCall Phone SLCALL PHONE SL
CALL PHONE SLCall Phone SLCalle Abad Enrique de la
Calle Gomez Maria Jesus laCalleja Ridruejo FranciscoCallejo Conde Iban
Callejo Gil,GarikoitzCallejo Sota AmaiaCalles Oyarbide Jose Angel
Calles Oyarbide RafaelCallphone S.LCallphone SL
Callphone SLCalonge Gargallo AngelCalparsoro Bandres Ramon
Calparsoro Ocariz Maria ConcepcionCalparsoro Servicios Inmobiliarios SLCalparsoro Servicios Inmobiliarios SL
CALVO BAŅALES GREGORIACalvo Garcia Rosa MiguelaCalvo Gomez Felix
Calvo Gomez Jose LuisCalvo Martinez Virgilio JoseCalvo Riesco Braulio Juan
Calvo Serrulla Maria MercedesCalza Caņamero PedroCalzados Cintia-Maria Angeles Solera Camacho
Calzados Kor'Est C.B.Calzados LarraCalzados Miruri SL
CALZADOS MIRURI SLCamaieu SLCamaieu SL
Camara Oficial de la Propiedad Urbana de GipuzkoaCamarero Nuņez San Jose CarmenCaminaur Perez Roberto
Camio Casares Rosa MariaCamiseria Aristizabal, SLCampaņa 2000 SL
Campanera Bosch AntonioCampanera Bosch AntonioCampo Fernandez Maria del Carmen
Campos Sola Zarbelia DoloresCampoy Aizpiri CarmenCampoy Camon Elena
Campoy Camon Jose MariaCaņas Olaso JoseCando Gainza Jose Antonio
Cano Aristoi Gustavo AdolfoCano Gordo Juan CarlosCano Jimenez Antonio
Cano Jimenez Juan JoseCano Martin AsuncionCano Puy Miriam
Cantero Lafitte ManuelCantero Ubeda BeatrizCapimobi SL
Capitol Jeans SLCar Suministros Industriales SLCarasa Saenz-Saintsupery Ana
Carballares Fernandez Maria AuxiliadoraCarballo De Ara Maria LuisaCarballo Lanchas Ines
Carballo Lanchas InesCARCAMO CORREDURIA DE SEGUROS SLCardanma Morgado Manuel
Caresilp Plastic SLCARGILL IBERICA SLCARGLASS B.V.SUCURSAL EN ESPAŅA
Caritas Parroquia Andre MariCarlos Bianchi EuguiCarlos Aizpuru Iribarren Y Otra, S.C.
Carlos De Con Maria GloriaCarlos De Con Maria GloriaCarlos Diaz De Ilarraza Olazagirre (nautica Gasodi
Carlos Vazquez Cilveti SLCarlos Vazquez-Cilveti SLCarlota Diago Perez y Otros C.B.
Carmelo Odriozola AzurmendiCarmen R. SLCarmona Echezarreta Maria de la Luz
Carmona Echezarreta Maria de la LuzCarnicas Mardi SLCarniceria Maialen
Carniceria PatxiCarniceria Pikabea C.B.Carpas y Complementos Loiola 2002 SL
Carpinteria Berri, SLCarpinteria Busto SLCarpinteria De Aluminio Morales, S.A.
carpinteria Ebanisteria Bideondo S.LCarpinteria Elorza S.A.Carpinteria Elorza S.A.
Carpinteria Elorza S.A.Carpinteria Ferreira, C.B.Carpinteria Goenaga SL
Carpinteria Irazabalbeitia, SLCarpinteria Lasarte SLCarpinteria Metalica Jesus Oses SL
Carpinteria Miranda Arrate, S.LCarpinteria Molas Hnos SLCarpinteria Muebles Belaunzaran, SL
Carpinteria Pedro Diez, SLCarpinteria-Ebanisteria Miguel De La MataCarra Carrasquedo Lazaro Armando
Carracedo Barbado Miguel AngelCarranza Anton FernandoCarrasco Gaņan Manuel
Carreras Aranguren Jose LuisCarretillas Astigarraga SLCARRETILLAS Y MANUTENCION NAVARRA S.%.
Carretillasa Astigarraga SLCarril Letamendia Francisco JavierCarrillo Fernandez Antonio
Carrillo Gil Jose AntonioCarro Maza AlfonsoCarroceria J. Plaza C.B.
Carrocerias Amu-Eder Sport SLCarrocerias Berma , S.LCarrocerias Biyona S.A.
Carrocerias Errota SlCARROCERIAS IBAETA C.B.CARROCERIAS IGARA S L
Carrocerias Vallina CbCarrocerias Ventaberri SLCARTON CONSULT.CORREDURIA DE SEGUROS SL
Carvajal Diez FernandoCasa Armendariz S.A.Casa Ciriza SA
Casa de Alava en GuipuzcoaCasa GaliciaCasa Schmidt S.A.
Casa Valles SLCasado Corcuera AureliaCasado Foraster Pau
Casado Mendiluce BelenCasas Marchante Luis de lasCASCAN URRESTARAZU PRIMITIVO
CascanuecesCasellas Guerrero NataliaCasla Araiz Jose Antonio
Casla Biurrun BorjaCasla Biurrun BorjaCasla Echarri Ana Maria
Casla Gimenez JaimeCaso Vecino PilarCastaņo Castaņo Joaquin
Castaņo Pacheco AlejandraCastellanos Egido ArturoCastellanos Egido Arturo
Castellvi Pajaron JoseCastillo Agote ErnestoCastillo Rubio Igor del
Castivia Optico S.Coop.Ltda.Castro Cuadrado Juan ELOYCastro Fuertes Teofilo
Castro Montoya Miguel AngelCatedral Santa Iglesia del Buen PastorCaucaso Alfombras Persas SL
Cauchos Berri SLL.Cayuela Gorosabel CristinaCazenave Zarandona Amadeo
Cea de Marco LuisCebanc SACeberio Larrarte Maria Teresa
Cebrian Apaolaza Miren LierniCebrian Apaolaza Miren LierniCebrian Oyarzabal Sebastian
CEI Formacion y Asesoramiento Empresarial SLCeinproCelada Ortega Maria Mercedes
Celia Bueso LopezCeligueta Urrosolo Juan ManuelCeligueta Urrosolo Juan Manuel
Celis Mendieta Francisco JavierCematica Guipuzcoana SLCenoz Morales Patricia
Centeno Moreiro Rosa MariaCentral Fax Euskadi SLCentrauto Guipuzcoa S. L.
Centro BurgalesCentro Clinico Bucal Irigoyen SLCentro Cultural Extremeņo De San Sebastian
Centro De Estetica Idoia UgarteCentro de Asesoria Hipotecaria SLCentro de Asesoria Hipotecaria SL
Centro De Cultura Por Correspondencia S.A.Centro de Estetica Fasion C.B.Centro De Estetica Maria Carmen
Centro de Estudios Aeg-Arroka SLCentro de Estudios e Investigaciones Tecnicas de GCentro De Estudios Linguisticos Serlang Sl
Centro de Formacion Transporte Izarra SLCentro de Idiomas Donostia SLCentro De Rehabilitacion Zuzpertu SL
Centro De Relaciones Humanas Y Sociales C.B.Centro Informatico Profesional Ceinpro SLCENTRO INTERNACIONAL DE CULTURA CONTEMPORANEA
CENTRO INTERNACIONAL DE CULTURA CONTEMPORANEACentro Juana de Arco SLCentro Kursaal S.A.
CENTRO MEDICO DONOSTIALDEA SLCENTRO MEDICO JAIME CAMPOS SLCentro Medico Psicopedagogico de Ulia Sociedad Ano
CENTRO NAZARETCentro Oftalmologico de Guipuzcoa SACentro Ortzadar
Centro Pediatrico SLCentro Profesional de Programacion de Viviendas S.Centro Social Bosko Zaleak
Centro Sociocultural Peņa Flamenca La Paquera de Centros de Formacion Familiar y SocialCentros para la Formacion y Prevencion Laboral S.L
Centros Para La Formacion Y Prevencion Laboral S.LCeramicas Amara, SLCerio Olaciregui Ramon
Cerrillo Jauregui JosuneCervera Comunicaciones S.LCesar Rueda Correduria De Seguros, SL
CESCE Compaņia Espaņola de Seguros de Credito a Ceycor Gestion SLChamorro Garcia Angela
Champiņones Otazu SLChapados Urmi SLChaparro Infantes Juliana
Chasco Serrano ElviraChate y Pinarillos Hostales SLChavarria Aldama Amaya
Chimeneas Erre SLChimeneas Erre SLChimeno Rodriguez Carmen
Chimeno Rodriguez CarmenChinchurreta Bollain AntonioChiquita Padi SL
Chivite Fernandez MiguelChocarro Barredo Maria SoledadChocarro Celaya Juan Carlos
Chocarro Celaya Juan CarlosChocarro Celaya Juan CarlosChofre Muebles Decoracion SL
Choperena Legasa Maria JesusChoperena Tellechea Jose JorgeChuches Antonio
Chucla Cuevas Maria del CarmenChueca Amador CristinaChurruca Formacion SL
Cialceta Garaiburu Maria JoseCid Rodriguez PedroCidetec Fundacion
Cifra Asesores Empresariales SLCifra Asesores Empresariales SLCifuentes Quesada Eduardo
Cifuentes Torres AlbertoCiganda Ambrinos Luis MariaCilleruelo y Amezti SL
Cilveti Soto Bisuteria C.B.Cincunegui Narvaiza Jose MariaCines Principe S.A.
Cines Principe S.A.Circulo RiojanoCires Bezanilla Sergio Antonio
Ciriquiain Abogados SLCiriza Alarcia MiguelCirugia Cardiaca del Norte SL
Cisneros Miguel SebastianCisneros Miguel SebastianCitores Citores Jose Miguel
Citores Citores PilarCitores Garcia FidencioCITY LAS VEGAS SA
CLAN KILROY SLClara Lizeaga AranburuClaretianos Misioneros Corazon de Maria
Clausen Zubiria EduardoClb 4 SLClecer S.A.
CLECER S.A.Clemente Arrieta Maria del CarmenClick Donostia
Climatizaciones Orio SLClinica Veterinaria San Bernardo, SLClinica Benegas SL
Clinica Benegas SLClinica Dental C.B.Clinica Dental HDEZ.DE la HERA,S.L
Clinica Dental Hermanos Inaraja C.B.Clinica Dental Lanchares C.B.Clinica Dental Urbieta
Clinica Dentio SLClinica Odontologica San Bartolome SLClinica Veterinaria Albeitar C.B.
Clinica Veterinaria AltzaClip-Lock Simpak Iberica S.R.L.Clockwise SL
Club Amaikak BatClub Askatuak de BaloncestoClub Atletico San Sebastian
Club Atletico San SebastianClub CantabricoClub de Arte Catalina de Erauso
Club de Futbol KostkasClub de Jubilados JatorraClub de Marketing de Guipuzcoa
Club Deportivo Egia BalonmanoClub Deportivo EsperanzaCLUB DEPORTIVO FORTUNA
Club Deportivo FortunaClub Deportivo FortunaClub Deportivo Fortuna
Club Deportivo FortunaClub Deportivo FortunaClub Deportivo Herrera
Club Deportivo InternacionalClub Deportivo LoyolatarraClub Deportivo Vasconia
Club DiarcoClub Donostiarra de Publicidad SLClub Donostiarra de Publicidad SL
Club Natacion EasoClub TxindokiClub Vasco de Camping
Cluster del Papel de EuskadiCobreros Aguirre Maria ElenaCoca Arin Iņigo
Coca Loza GonzaloCoca Loza Maria DoloresCoca Motor Superior SL
Cochandorena Ibarra ConchaCocinas Etxalde, SLCodeherma SL
Codental Sociedad CooperativaCodherma SLCoeaso SL
Coface IbericaCoface IbericaCofradia de Pescadores Nuestra Seņora del Carmen
Cofradia Vasca De GastronomiaCofradia Vasca de GastronomiaCoimpex 2001 SL
COINDOR SLCojasa Xxi SlCOL OFIC PERITOS E INGEN INDUST DE GUIPUZCOA
Colegio Catolico de Santa Maria MarianistasColegio Compaņia de MariaColegio Compaņia Santa Teresa
Colegio Compaņia Santa TeresaColegio de Ciegas de San RafaelColegio De Enfermeria De Gipuzkoa
COLEGIO DE PROCURADORES DE GUIPUZCOAColegio De San JoseColegio Guipuzcoano de Arbitros de Futbol
Colegio Hijas de JesusColegio Hijas de San JoseColegio La Salle En Bo Loyola De San Sebastian-Esc
Colegio Manuel de LarramendiColegio Mayor AyeteColegio Mayor Olarain SL
Colegio Of. En Filologia,letras Y Cienc.COLEGIO OFICIAL AGENTES COMERCIALESColegio Oficial de Agentes de la Propiedad Inmobil
COLEGIO OFICIAL DE APAREJADORES Y ARQUITECTOS TECNColegio Oficial de Arquitectos Vasco-NavarrosCOLEGIO OFICIAL DE DECORADORES
Colegio Oficial de Delineantes de GuipuzcoaColegio Oficial de Diplomados en Trabajo Social y Colegio Oficial de Farmaceuticos de Guipuzcoa
Colegio Oficial De Gestores Administrativos Del PaColegio Oficial de Graduados Sociales de GuipuzcoaCOLEGIO OFICIAL DE LA INGENIERIA TECNICA MINERA DE
Colegio Oficial de Medicos de Guipuzcoa GipuzkoakoCOLEGIO OFICIAL DE ODONTOLOGOS Y ESTOMATOLOGOS DE Colegio Oficial Veterinario de Guipuzcoa
Colegio Presentacion de MariaCOLEGIO PUBLICO HERRERAColina Manso Maria Angeles
Coloma Alberro Jose IgnacioColomer Beauty And Profesional Products SLColomer Mallen Jose Manuel
Colores de Otoņo SLCom Media Tecnologias de la Comunicacion S.A.L.Com Media Tecnologias de la Comunicacion S.A.L.
Comendador Azcarraga LuisComendador Regalado Felix JesusComercial Alkiza SL
Comercial Aman Siglo XXI SLComercial Askar S.A.Comercial Askar S.A.
Comercial Avicola Elkar SLComercial Baman SLComercial Calamendi SL
Comercial Campos SLComercial D P S.A.Comercial D P S.A.
Comercial D.P. S.A.Comercial D.P. S.A.Comercial de Aplicaciones Electronicas SL
Comercial de Telecomunicaciones S.A.Comercial DP S.A.Comercial DP S.A.
Comercial Espale SAComercial Espale SAComercial Gama C.B.
COMERCIAL IMPORMOVIL S.A.Comercial Moor-Life SLComercial Moor-Life SL
Comercial Nork SLComercial Pulet SLComercial Zarra S. L.
Comercio Importacion y Exportacion S. L.COMERCIOS PENINSULARES DE CALZADO S.A.COMERPES IBAETA S.L
Comisiones Obreras de EuskadiComisiones Obreras de Euskadi Oficina GeneralComite de Empresa Orquesta de Euskadi
COMITE GUIPUZCOANO DE ARBITROS DE FUTBOL SALACompan Sanchez SantiagoCompaņia Canariense de Tabacos S.A.
Compaņia Canariense De Tabacos S.A.Compaņia de JesusCompaņia de Servicios Sociales San Ignacio S.A.
Compaņia de Servicios Sociales San Ignacio S.A.Compaņia Del Tranvia De San Sebastian, S.A.COMPAŅIA IRUNESA DE GESTION SL
Compaņia Irunesa de Gestion SLCompaņia Juridico Empresarial SLComponentes Electronicos Angel Saenz S.A.
Componentes y Tecnologia Informatica Avanzada SLComponentes y Tecnologia Informatica Avanzada SLComputer Factory SL
Comunicacion Multilingue SLComunicaciones Telsat SLCOMUNIDAD DE PROPIETARIOS AVDA. BUENAVISTA 34
Comunidad de Propietarios Paseo de Casares 46Comunidad de Usuarios y Ocupantes del Centro ComerCOMUNIDAD EN AV ATEGORRIETA 17 MARIA INMACULADA SE
COMUNITEL GLOBAL S.A.Conarbu SAConcesionario para el Aparcamiento de Amara Socied
Conde Corral Carlos EstebanConde Fernandez SaturninoCondor Publi-Import, SL
Congelados Jaizkibel SLCongregacion de Hijas de Maria InmaculadaCongregacion de Las Hermanas de la Doctrina Cristi
Consejeros En Organizacion Para La Pequeņa EmpresConservas Dentici SLConsorcio de Aguas de Gipuzkoa
CONSORCIO DE DISTRIBUCION FORTALEZA S.A.CONSORCIO DEL PALACIO MIRAMARConsorcio del Palacio Miramar
CONSORCIO HAURRESKOLAKConsorcio HaurreskolakCONSORCIO HAURRESKOLAK
Construcciones Adolfo Sobrino S.A.Construcciones Arobra SLConstrucciones Biyak SL
Construcciones Elguea SLConstrucciones Erga SLConstrucciones Erga SL
Construcciones Erluic SLConstrucciones Galdiano S.A.Construcciones Garmendia Obras y Restauraciones S.
Construcciones Gofra SLConstrucciones Irazustabarrena S.A.Construcciones Larrondo SA
Construcciones Metalicas Biok, SLConstrucciones Metalicas Fonher S.A.Construcciones Metalicas Saymar S.A.
CONSTRUCCIONES MOYUA SLConstrucciones Nasipa SLConstrucciones Orgolak 2000, SL
Construcciones Sarez SAConstrucciones Sarez SAConstrucciones Txintxua S.L
Construcciones Vazquez Rouco S.A.Construcciones y Promociones San Juan XIV SLConsulado de Alemania
Consulta De GeriatriaConsulta de Ginecologia y ObstetriciaConsultasegi S.A.
Consulting Guipuzcoano de Ingenieria SLConsulting Trafico T & U SLConsultores De Empresa -Cde SLL.
Consultores en Gestion Tres A SLConsultores Sayma S.A.CONSULTORES URIZAR Y CIA S. L.
Consultoria Estrados SLCONSULTORIA ESTRADOS SLContalan Consultores SL
CONTINENTAL AUTO SLConvento de las SalesasConvento de las Salesas
Cook Espaņa S.A.Coop Cocinas SLCoop Cocinas SL
Coopcocinas SLCooperativa Colegio de San PatricioCoordinadora de Organizaciones de Comercio Justo
Coordinadora Gesto por la PazCoordinor SLCopaimex S.A.
Copecal S.A.Copyvasc SLCordobes Timon Pedro Angel
Cordon Mangado MatildeCormenzana Lizarribar EnriqueCORNICHE DE LA COTE, SL
Coro Mendiluze UrrestarazuCoronado Arteaga Jose MariaCoronado Eceizabarrena Jose Ignacio
CORONEL TAPIOCA S.A.Corpo Factory SLCorporacion Dermoestetica S.A.
Corporacion Zigor SACorral Albin Maria IsabelCorrea San Martin Consuelo
Correduria de Seguros de San Sebastian S.A.Correduria de Seguros Esnal & Lacar SLCorreduria de Seguros Esnal & Lacar SL
CORREDURIA DE SEGUROS HIRU S.P. SLCorreduria de Seguros Luis Urrestarazu SLCorreduria de Seguros Zurriola SL
Corrochano Munguia Juan JoseCorta y Guibert SLCortadi Irizar Julian
CORTEFIEL S.A.Cortefiel S.A.CORTEFIEL S.A.
CORTEFIEL S.A.CORTEFIEL S.A.Cortefiel S.A.
Cortes Busselo Luis MariaCortes Fernandez FranciscoCortes Heredia Elena
Cortes Heredia ElenaCortes Tames Jose ManuelCortezon Salazar Jose Antonio
Corvo Roman BenitoCorzo Trincado HerculanoCosmobask SL
Cospedal Apraiz RafaelCosta Saldadnha Paula y Otro C.B.Costa Saldadnha Paula y Otro C.B.
Costedal Portu MartaCoullaut-Valera Ariņo CarlosCOUSILLAS MORENO AITZIBER
Crealia Creatividad Estrategica y Operativa SLCreativa-Mente SLCrelik, SL
Crelik, SLCrespo Igareta AsierCrespo Ruiz Miguel Angel
Crespo Tabernero C.B.Crespo Tabernero C.B.Crespo Vallejo Rafael
Creyf's Trabajo Temporal Ett S.A.Criado Gordo Luis CarlosCristalauto Express SL
Cristaleria Antiguotarra, SLCristaleria Alcibar, SLCristaleria Intxaurrondo S.A.L.
Cristaleria Intxaurrondo S.A.L.Cristaleria Txirrita, SLCristina Franco Martinez
Cristina Garcia - Oliden RegalosCristina Lorenzo Iglesias y Otros C.B.CRISTOBAL MAŅERO ABOGADO SL
Cristobal Maņero Abogado SLCristobal Sanchez LuisCristobal Sillero Ana
Cristobal Sillero AnaCruz Bienzobas FelipeCruz Canal Esperanza
Cruz Canal Juan CarlosCruz Mundet Maria CarmenCruz Roja Gipuzkoa Ambulancias
Cuadrado Andres Miguel AngelCuadrado Sanchez ElenaCuarto Sector SL
Cuatrecasas Abogados S.R.L.Cuchy Badiola EnriqueCuesta Gonzalez Alfonso
Cuesta Gonzalez AlfonsoCuesta Gonzalez AlfonsoCuesta Nazabal Carlos de la
CUESTA ONTAŅON ASCENSIONCuevas Egurrola Jose MariaCuevas Gomez Jorge
Cuiertas de Pizarra Pizar-Nort SLCupra 95 SLCupra 95 SL
Cupri S.CoopCUSTOMIZED HOLIDAYS AND EVENTS SLCustomized Holidays And Events SL
CYBERTRACK SERVICIOS INFORMATICOS SLCycma SLD.C.Internacional de Intxaurrondo
D.M.C. Ceramicas SLD.P.G. Asesores Legales y Tributarios SLDa Silva Porto Vargas Michelle
Dacosta Gerboles Ramon MariaDacosta Vazquez RamonDacosta Vazquez Ramon
Daiteke-CareersDambolenea Garayalde RamonDanak Trans SL
Dang Dang S.A.Dang Dang SADang Dang SA
Daniel Barcos S.A.DANIEL BARCOS SADaniel Barcos SA
Danielas C.B.DAPARGELDAPARGEL
Darlington SLData Salt SLDavid Bronte (centro Optico Bronte)
David Bronte (centro Optico Bronte)David Dorronsoro BienzobasDAVID GARCIA HERNANDEZ Y OTRO C.B.
David Luna CasusoDavid Mendez Carretero y Otro CDADDavidconcept S.L
Davies Rosario LidiaDAVILA DURAN FULGENCIODe Blas Galarreta Alberto
De Bustos Portillo FernandoDe Bustos Portillo FernandoDe Celis Burutaran Maria Jesus
De Cristobal Ramirez Francisco JavierDe Diego Echeverria Maria TeresaDe Diego Echeverria Maria Teresa
De Frutos Martin SantiagoDe la Hoz Arregui Maria FranciscaDE LA HOZ URANGA JOSE ANTONIO
De Lucas Arenal Maria del CoroDe Lucas Arenal MartinDe Marcos Bacaicoa Maria Luisa
De Miguel Arribillaga Maria GemaDe Paul Ordezkariak SLDe Paul Ordezkariak SL
De Villar De los Santos AlmudenaDe Zabala Sarria IgnacioDebolex Filmx SL
DECATHLON ESPAŅA S.A.Decoletaje Gamma S.Coop.Decoracion Azkue Andres, SL
Decoracion y Revestimiento de Suelos SLDecoraciones Domingo S.A.Decoraciones Frutos SL
Decoraciones Mubar S. L.Decoraciones Mubar S. L.Decoraciones Mubar S. L.
Decoraciones Undesa, SLDEDO MULTIMEDIA SA.Del Amo Domenech y Otro C.B.
Del Campo Rodriguez MartaDel Moral Janin CarmenDel Orden Saldaa Aurelio
Del Orden Saldaa DanielDelgado Eztala AsuncionDelgado Riezu Juan Jesus
Delikatessen Isabel SLDelizar SLDena Janaridenda C.B.
Denbolan ETT S.A.Denbolan ETT S.A.Dendariarena Pascual Juan Jose
Denon Artean-Paz y ReconciliacionDentici Velasco NinaDenver Colorado SL
Dermac S.A.Derry-Line SLDerry-Line SL
Descarga Tellechea TeresaDesire Zoraya ManchoDesler SL
Despacho Jauregui y Asociados SLDetallistas y Manufacturas SLDetallistas y Manufacturas SL
DEUTSCHE BANK S.A.E.Devillemor, S.LDEYCON DONOSTIA SLL.
DHL EXPRESS GIPUZKOA SPAIN SLDiagnosis Easo SLDiario AS SL
Diaz Alfaro Jesus MariaDiaz Beramendi RobertoDiaz De Lecea Casero Miguel Angel
Diaz de Villafranca Arzamendi Jose RamonDiaz Del Rio AscensionDiaz Garcia Mercedes
Diaz Goena Ignacio MariaDiaz Gonzalez ElisaDiaz Mogollon Francisca
Diaz Olaso EmilioDiaz Rodriguez IsidroDiaz Serra Rosa
Diaz Telleria Maria LoreDiaz Yarza AnaDiaz Yurrebaso Maria Jesus
Diaz-Caneja Mendez SLDidac Telecom SLDiego Alcorta Urbieta y Otro C.B
DIEGO BURGOS CAMPO Y OTRA C.B.Diez Bueno Pedro JoseDiez Escalona Anas Maria
Diez Laguna FernandoDIEZ LEDESMA MARIA EUGENIADiez Martinez Flumen
Diez Miguel Maria PilarDiez Olano Maria SoledadDiez-Lasheras Abogados
Digital Studio Tratamiento Digital de la Imagen S.Digital Studio Tratamiento Digital de la Imagen S.Diletto 1995 SL
Dimen Gas SLDimension Marketing Directo S.A.Dimension Marketing Directo S.A.
Dinycon Sistemas, SLDiomon S. L.Dioni Fayos Manuel
Dionisio Dos Santos JoaquinDiprax SLDiprosa Talleres Sl
Diquino S.A.DIRECCION GENERAL DE INSTITUCIONES PENITENCIARIASDIRECCION GENERAL DE TRAFICO DE GUIPUZCOA
DIRECCION GENERAL DEL INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE METEORDisa 2000, SLDiseņo Grafico y Publicidad Gruppo SL
Diseņo Grafico y Publicidad Gruppo SLDiseņos Aplicados a la Maquinaria SLDisteca Ingenieria SL
Distribex SLDistribucion de Medica Guipuzcoana S. L.Distribucion de Medica Guipuzcoana S. L.
Distribucion de Supermercados S. L.Distribucion de Supermercados S. L.Distribucion de Supermercados S. L.
Distribucion de Supermercados S. L.Distribucion de Supermercados S. L.Distribucion de Supermercados S. L.
Distribucion de Supermercados S. L.Distribucion de Supermercados S. L.Distribucion de Supermercados SL
DISTRIBUCION DE SUPERMERCADOS SLDISTRIBUCION DE SUPERMERCADOS SLDISTRIBUCION DE SUPERMERCADOS SL
Distribuciones Cosmeticas Guipuzcoanas SLDistribuciones Exclusivas Vermont S.A.Distribuciones Exclusivas Vermont S.A.
Distribuciones Graficas Lim, SLDistribuciones Tecnicas Especializadas en Cocina SDistribuidora de Publicaciones Rivero S.A.
Distribuidora Productos Artesanos SLDoblehilo SLDoinua SL
Doinua SLDoiz Diez Tapia Iturzaeta C.B.Doku SL
Domenech Irles RafaelgioDOMEQ WINES ESPAŅA S.A.Dominguez Cardenal Natividad
Dominguez Dominguez JoseDominguez Labrador Maria IsabelDominguez Mangas Maria de la Ascension
Dominguez Martin Francisco JavierDominguez Perez Jose RamonDominguez Perez Julian
Dominguez Plano VicenteDominguez Sanz EduardoDominion Tecnologias SL
Dominion Tecnologias SLDon Stylker, SLDONEWTECH SOLUTIONS S.L
Donjaz S.A.Donosac SLDonosac SL
Donoso Diaz Maria DoloresDonosti 4 X 4, SLDonosti de Servicios S.A.
Donosti de Servicios S.A.Donosti Ereski AbesbatzaDonosti Gex SL
Donostiako Hedabideak SLDonostiako Irale IrakastegiaDonostiako Komunikabideak E.M.
Donostident, SLDonostitel SLDopazo Villaverde Regina
Dorronsoro Achabal JuanDorronsoro Goitia AgustinDorronsoro Peņagaricano Juan
Dorronsoro Urdapilleta SLDos Software S.A.Dovale Muiņos Eduardo
Druck Servicios Graficos SLDuarte Gonzalez RaulDubega Ingenieros SL
Dueņas Garcia EugenioDuo Goldaracena Jose LuisDuo Seraphin SL
Duok Informatica SLDupla 1021 S L.Dura Alcalde Angel
Dura Aldasoro Maria AngelesDuran Miguel AngelDuran Miguel Jose
Duran Ramos MariaDurante Ansa Maria AntoniaDURR SYSTEMS SPAIN S.A.
Dynamic Macroweb & Design SLDystegui SLE.F.COLEGIOS EUROPEOS DE VERANO
Eaj/pnv AmaraEaj/pnv AntiguaEas-Vele SL
Easo Liburudenda, S.LEaso Liburudenda, S.LEaso Sport S. L.
Easo Sport S. L.Easo Sport, SLEasocosmetic S.L
Easonense Mobiliario SLEASONET COMUNICACIONES SLEasovox SL
Easovox SLEasovox SLEbanisteria Carpinteria Benito Nalda SL
Ebanisteria Ferreira Expodenda SLL.Eceiza Alburquerque AndresEceiza Areitioaurtena Jose Maria
Eceiza Eceizabarrena JavierEchaide ElenaEchandi Zozaya Bautista
Echaniz Legorburu Miguel AngelEchaniz Oņatibia Maria AranzazuEcharri Chocarro Jesus
Echarri Esparza AtanasioEcharri Fodel ElenaEcharri Iruretagoyena Jose Luis
Echart Arrieta Maria LuisaEchart Perez Maria TeresaEchauri Saldias Juan Fernando
Echavarri Echavarri AscensionEchave Unzueta Maria del CarmenEchave Vega Coro
Echeberria Monteberria Jose MariaEcheberria Nieto Maria MercedesEcheberria Polo Francisco Javier
Echeburua Altuna RamonEcheburua Anza JosefaEcheburua Anza Josefa
Echegaray Caballero SantiagoEchelan Thor SLEchenique Arzac Pilar
Echenique Requejo BeatrizEchenique Urbistondo Maria LuisaEcherurce Bustamante Aitor
Echevarria Gonzalez TeresaEchevarria Lecuona Maria PilarEchevarria Martinez Iņigo
Echeverria & Del Valle Ortodoncistas SLEcheverria Albisu Maria del CarmenEcheverria Araco Maria Mercedes
Echeverria Echevestre Maria CristinaEcheverria Gonzalez IgnacioEcheverria Hernaiz Ana
Echeverria Lecuona Maria LuisaEcheverria Martinez de Maraņon EstanislaoEcheverria Rendos Jose Ignacio
Echeverria Romero JaimeEcheverria Romero JaimeEcheverria Trueba Juan Bautista
Echeveste Elosegui IgnacioEcheveste Elosegui IgnacioEcheveste Marichalar , Jesus
Eco Tienda Kaioa SLEcogras Recuperacion y Reciclado SLECOGRAS RECUPERACION Y RECICLADO SL
Ecoiso Consultores,s.L.ECONOMOS SEAL JET SLECONOSTO IBERICA S.A.
Eder Centro de Labores SLEderki 2002 SLEderlan Berri, S.L
Ederlan Kosmetika, SLEdiciones Etxeberri SLEdiciones Maspe C.B.
Ediciones Maspe C.B.Editora Del Pais Vasco 93, S.A.Editorial Donostiarra S.A.
Editorial IralkaEditorial Nerea SAEDP Coordinaciones S.L
Eduardo Echave Goenaba Y Otro C.B.Eduardo Jimenez TorresEduardo Montoya Garcia-Baquero
Edurne Creaciones, SLEdurne Zelaia BaņalesEgailan S.A.
Egailan S.A.Egaņa Aizpitarte Jose AntonioEgaņa Iraola Juan Luis
Egaņa Oyarzabal JavierEgaņa Puy Eduardo JoseEgaņa Sevilla Juan Carlos
Egia Kolektiboa C.B.Egido Moreno Maria JesusEgido Ochoa Maria Carmen
Egile Editoriala Boza SLEgoscozabal Mayor Maria del CoroEguiazabal Otegui Carmen
Eguiburu Aranaga EdurneEguilegor Zapirain Jose JavierEguino Berasaluce Ernesto
Eguizurain Goenaga MercedesEguzkiEguzki Eraikuntzak SL
Eguzkiaren LagunakEiroa Lemos PalomaEizaguirre Arratibel Miguel
Eizaguirre Chopeitia NereaEizaguirre del Rio Jose RamonEizaguirre Eizmendi Andres
Eizaguirre Esteban Jose LuisEizaguirre Izaguirre MiguelEizaguirre Ordoqui Maria Isabel
Eizaguirre Sarriegui LourdesEizaguirre Uranga LourdesEizmendi Aguirre Iker
Eizmendi Arruti Jose AntonioEkain Tiendas SLEkain Tiendas SL
Ekain Tiendas SLEKI-LORE GABINETE PSICOTERAPIA CENTRO RELACIONES HEkicontrol SL
Ekidazu, SLEkidin Seguridad Y Sistemas SLL.Ekilan Ingeniaritza eta Instalazioak SL
Ekimen SLEkinformatica S.A.L.Ekinformatica S.A.L.
Ekintza Electronica SLEkintza FundazioaEko-Tolosa SL
Ekotek S.LEl Cangrejo Sociedad Deportiva RecreativaEl Dorado Derby SLU.
El Experto Limpiezas Generales SLEl Hangar de Sophie SLEl Jardin del Aitona SL
Elberdin Garciandia Berta PaulaElda Madrigaliherrera FranciscaEldugar LS S. L.
Electricidad Bideluz SLElectricidad Bideluz SLElectricidad Delgado Anaiak SL
Electricidad Ebro, SLElectricidad Hernandez E Hijo, SLElectricidad J .Catalan S.L
Electricidad Mundal SLElectricidad y Comunicacion Sanchez SLElectrobazar
Electrodomesticos Nuevo Gros SLElectromecanica Karlos SLElectromecanicas Argiaga SL
Electronica Aramburu SLElectronica Elizondo,s.L.Electronica Olma C.B.
Electronica Olma C.B.Electroquimica de Hernani S.A.Electroservice SL
Electroservice SLElectroson San Sebastian S.A.Electroson San Sebastian SA
Elejaga Urquijo Juan DomingoELEKTRA S.A.Elena Camino Beldarrain Y Otro Cdad
Elena Camino Beldarrain Y Otro CdadElena Edeso MorenoElena Garcia Del Cerro Correbera
Elena Iradier - Cristina Aguirre, C.B.Elena Letamendia S.l.Elena Oteiza Larrea
Elena Trocaola Interiorismo SLElene Odriozola LizeagaElguea Nalda Begoņa
Elicegi Zubeldia Maria JesusElicegui Arrillaga Jose VicenteElicegui Olaizola Idoia
Elion S.A.ELION S.A.Elisabet Ibarra SL
Elixabet Uranga Etxeberria y Otros CBElixir Films SLElizalde Aldabaldetrecu Andoni
Elizalde Aramburu IgnacioElizalde Gorostegi SLElizburu Larreategui Gema
Elizondo Echeguia PedroElizondo Lazcano Francisco JavierElizondo Ortiz de Zarate Jose Ramon
Elizondo Otaņo AlvaroELKAI SERVICIOS INFORMATICOS S.LElkar-Lan Promocion de la Economia Social SL
Elkargi S.G.R.Elkarlan SLElkarlanean SL
ELKARTRANS S.LELKARTRANS SLElordi Sport SL
Elorza Aramendi AmaiaElorza Bereciartu Maria Carmen IsabelElorza Olascoaga Olalla
Elorza Orue Luis MariaElorza Oyarbide Juan JoseELORZA ZUBIZARRETA MARIA PILAR
Elosa Norte S.A.Elosegui Churruca Maria IsabelElosegui Cortadi Carlos
Elosegui Lopez-Quintana Ana MariaElosegui Lopez-Quintana CarlosElosegui Odriozola Antonio
Elosegui Sotos Maria Carmen RitaElura SAElustondo Sarasola Pedro
EMAUS FUNDACION SOCIALEmbalajes Jemasa SLEmbalajes Jemasa SL
Embalajes Seleccion SAEmbeltran S.LEmediba SL
Emengo Correduria de Seguros SLEmilas Gil Maria EugeniaEmisario Mompas Ute
Emparanza Bidegain Maria TeresaEmparanza Sobejano LourdesEmparanza Sobejano Lourdes
EMPRESA DE TRABAJO TEMPORAL W-ZITAP SLEnciroval SLENCRIPTALIA SEGURIDAD Y COMUNICACIONES SL
Engine Technology System SLEngineering Application For Fine Filtration,SLEnparantza Agirre Maddi
Enparantza Agirre MikelEnrique Cocho (clac Fichet)ENRIQUE LEGARDA Y ASOCIADOS S.L
Enrique Prieto CeballosEnrique Samaniego ArrillagaEnrique Valencia Aguirre
Enseņanza y Asesoramiento de Idiomas MW SLEnte Publico R. T. V. E.ENTERLAN MEDIA S.A.
ENTIDAD DE GESTION DE DERECHOS AUDIOVISUALESEntidad de Prevision Social KutxaEpelde Goldarecena Pedro Maria
Epelde Lizarazu JuanEperra SLEpytek SL
Equinoccio Viajes S.A.L.Equinoccio Viajes S.A.L.Equipos de Asesoria e Investigacion S.A.
Erailan S.A.Erailan S.A.Erailan SA
Erain SAEraso Oliva Jose IgnacioErasun Heck Sabiņe Alaitz C.B.
Ercilla Areso Jose AngelErcilla Echeverria AntonioErdizka SL
Erdozia Ibaņez NoraErdozia Zuasti MikelErein, S.A.
EREITEN KULTUR ZERBITZUAK SLL.Erentxun Mikelarena MyriamErgobia Mobel SL
Eriknor Correduria de Seguros SLEriknor Correduria de Seguros SLErimias Fernandez , Yolanda
Erka SLErka SLErka SL
Erka SLErkizia Aroztegia SLERKIZIA SL
Erlaiz Uriondo GracianErnesto Carneado SLEROSKI SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA
EROSKI SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVAEROSKI SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVAEROSKI SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA
EROSKI SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVAErquicia Arizcuren JavierErrandonea Urtizberea Jose Maria
Errasti Labaca TeodoroErratquin Gurbindo Maria VictoriaErrondo Gasolindegia
Errondosoro Urquia GabrielErrota Berri SLErrotaundi C.B.
Erviti Ruiz AlfredoErviti Ruiz Juan ManuelErwa SL
ESABE VIGILANCIA S.A.Esakoin Asesores SLLEsarbe SA
Esarbe SAEscalante Arribas PetriEscayolas Martutene SL
Esclavas del Amor MisericordiosoEscobar Martinez EduardoEscoetxe SL
Escude Carbonell ArmandoEscuela Clinica Amigos Del Shiatsu, SlEscuela de Ciclismo Donostiarra Artzak Ortzeok
Escuela Udaia Eskola, SLEscuelas ElizaranEsencias del Mar Donosti SL
Eskura Itzulpen Zerbitzuak SLESLOSUP SLESLOSUP SL
Esme Junior EmpresaEsnal Ansa Jose MariaEsnal Carballo Paz
Esnal Carballo PazEsnaola Etcheverry Juan IgnacioEsnaola Etcheverry Juan Miguel
Esnaola Moraza Eva MariaEspacio de Informacion General S.A.Espada Rey Pedro Jose
Esparza Lacasa GorkaEspejo Ubillos EmilioEspi Ochoa Felipe
Espinosa Bueno AngelEspinosa Iņiguez AlejandroEspinosa Tolosa Francisco Javier
Espiral SLEspiral SLEspiral SL
Espliego Mobiliario SLEspolosin Echaniz AlexanderEspumosos Maite S. Coop. Ltda.
Esquema Equipo de Diseņadores Graficos SLEsquema Equipo de Diseņadores Graficos SLEsquisabel Beguiristain Jose Luis
Estacion de Servicio Anoeta SLEstacion de Servicio Anoeta SLEstacion de Servicio Mendiburu SL
Estacion de Servicio Mendiburu SLESTACION DE SERVICIOS BIDEBIETA SLEstacion Servicio Larramendi SA
Estacionamiento Nuevo Gros SLEstacionamientos Guipuzcoanos S.A.Estacionamientos Guipuzcoanos SA
Estacionamientos Guipuzcoanos SAEstacionamientos Guipuzcoanos SAESTACIONAMIENTOS Y SERVICIOS S.A.
Estacionamientos y Servicios S.A.Estacionamientos y Servicios SAESTACIONES DE SERVICIO DE GUIPUZCOA
Estalayo Arija Manuel AngelEstalayo Arija SantiagoEstalayo Arija Santiago
Estanislao Narbaiza GuridiEsteban Irulegui Jose AntonioEsteban Romero Luis
Esteban Vitoria Maria TeresaEstensoro Lasa Juan LuisEstetica Eguzkilore
Estetica Geli De Mora SluEstevez Fernandez ConsueloEstevez Monroi Jose Antonio
Esther Mugica AlonsoEsther Muņoz GarciaEsther Vivar Gonzalez
Estibaliz Artano Lopez de Pariza y Otra CDADEstornes Lasa SAEstrada Mendizabal Manuel
ESTUDIO ARIZMENDI UNZUETA SLEstudio de Arquitectura Encio Cortazar SLEstudio de Arquitectura Encio Cortazar SL
Estudio Decoracion Atrium SLEstudio JM Artropia SLU.Estudio Juridico Easo SLB.
ESTUDIO JURIDICO LASAGABASTER Y ZALDUAESTUDIO JURIDICO SUNION SLEstudios Arrieta, S.A.
Etayo Arroniz SantiagoETIPEtorpension, E.P.S.V.
Etxaide Centro Digital SLEtxaide Centro Digital SLEtxaide Txik SL
Etxandi Madina JuanEtxaniz Azpeitia Miguel MariaEtxeberria Artola Puy
Etxeberria Gestion Inmobiliaria C.B.Etxeberria Irazoki Juan AntonioEtxebeste Mendarte Mercedes
Etxedental SLLEtxenike Tome Jose IgnacioEtxeverria Gonzalez Elena
Etxezarreta Arratibel EdurneEuchner SLEULEN S.A.
Eunate S.A.Eurefi S.A.EUREX SL
Euri SAEuro Toque Comunidad Europea CocinerosEURO-DOCUMENTACION SL
Euro-Syns SAEurocepas SLEUROESTUDIOS SL
EUROESTUDIOS SLEurogap SLEUROHELP CONSULTING SL UNIPERSONAL
Eurolubke S.A.Euromanagement Consultores S.A.Europa Press S.A.
Europcar Ib S.AEuropcar Ib S.A.Europea de Decoraciones Tecnicas S.A.
Europea de Mariscos y Pescados SLEuropea de Mariscos y Pescados SLEUROPEAN AND INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION ADVISORY S.
EUROPEAN AND INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION ADVISORY S.EUROSAFEI S.V.B.EUROSECRETEL SL
Eurosintesis Global S.LEurosuasor S.A.EUROTECNICA S.A.
Eurotherm Espaņa S.A.Eurotrip SLEurotrip SL
Eurovideo Comunicacion Audiovisual, SLEuskadiko Txirrindularitza FederazioaEuskal Editoreen Elkartea
Euskal Gestion SLEuskal Gestion SLEuskal Herriko Bertsozale Elkartea
Euskal Herriko Bertsozale ElkarteaEuskal Herriko Bertsozale ElkarteaEuskal Herriko Giak
Euskal Ikasleen ErakundeaEuskal Kulturgintza S.A.Euskal Kulturgintza SA
Euskal Kulturgintza SAEuskal Kulturgintza SAEuskal Kulturgintza SA
Euskal Mendizale FederakundeaEuskal Piel SAEuskal SL
Euskal Telebista, S.A. - Centro De MiramonEuskal-GiroaEuskalmedi SL
EUSKALSERV SIGLO XXI, SLEuskaltel S.A.EUSKALTEL S.A.
EUSKALTEL S.A.EUSKARAZ KOOP. E.EUSKARAZ KOOP. E.
EUSKARAZ KOOP. E.EUSKARAZ KOOP. E.EUSKARAZ KOOP. E.
Eusko Alkartasuna AlkartetxeEusko Comercial J.L.Irizar SLEusko Design Proyectos De Maquinaria Industrial, S
Eusko Ikaskuntza-Sociedad de Estudios VascosEusko Irratia Radiodifusion Vasca S.A.Eusko Jaurlaritza - Gobierno Vasco
Eusko Langilleen AlkartasunaEusko Langillen AlkartasunaEuskodata SA
Euskomahe SLEuskomahe SLEuskomahe SL
Euskoset mantenimiento y reparaciones SLL.Euskotel SLEuskovene SL
Eustotem Multimedia, SLEva MŠ Galarza & Aranzazu MugicaEva Menta Perez-Villar y Otras C.B.
Evaristo Guimerans RubioExcavaciones Garsoro SLExcavaciones Undiarte SL
Excavaciones Urgull SLExcavaciones y Contratas Sarasola S.A.Exclusivas Busto S.A.
Exclusivas Busto S.A.Exclusivas Negredo SLExclusivas Negredo SL
Exclusivas Negredo SLExclusivas Negredo SLExclusivas Uda C.B.
Exer SLExtinorte, SLExtredeba, S.L
Eyker Electronica S.A.Ezama Goenaga Miguel JoseEzcurdia Barasoain Francisco
Ezcurdia Gorospe Juana MariaEzcurdia Pajares LourdesEzcurra Fountain Maria Teresa
Ezcurra Fountain Maria TeresaEziko, S. Coop.Ezkerra Edwards Elisabeth
Ezkerro Hermanos SLEzpeleta Pradera JuanEzquerecocha Del Solar Esperanza
Ezquerecocha Pajares, Maria AngelesFabo Ordoņez Francisco de BorjaFacaral SL
Facilnet Comunicaciones SLFae S.Cv.Fagoaga Garcia Maria Teresa
Falque Fernandez Marta MariaFanjul Alvarez Jose LuisFaregui Formacion y Sistemas SL
Farma Urbil SLFARMACIA ARTABE GOMEZA M.ARGIFarmacia Doncel
Farmacia Dorronsoro,c.B.Farmacia Ercilla CbFarmacia J. Alberdi
Farmacia Lanchares Viejo C.B.Farmaconsulting S.A.Fatima Ansola SL Unipersonal
Faustino Solis Gonzalez y Saturnino Solis GonzalezFCC MEDIO AMBIENTE S AFcm 24 Horas SL
FEAPS.CONF.ESPAŅOLA ORGANIZACIONES FAVORFederacion Atletica GipuzkoanaFederacion Coordinadora de Disminuidos Fisicos de
Federacion de Cofradias de Pescadores de GuipuzcoaFederacion de Empresarios de Alimentacion de GuipuFederacion de Empresarios de Alimentacion de Guipu
Federacion de Trabajadores de la Enseņanza UGTFederacion Gipuzcoana de KarateFederacion Gipuzcoana De Tenis
Federacion Gipuzkoana de Actividades SubacuaticasFederacion Gipuzkoana de Actividades SubacuaticasFederacion Gipuzkoana de Baloncesto
Federacion Gipuzkoana de BeisbolFederacion Gipuzkoana de BoxeoFederacion Gipuzkoana de Judo
Federacion Gipuzkoana de Salvamento y SocorrismoFederacion Gipuzkoana de Tenis de MesaFederacion Gipuzkoana de Triathlon
Federacion Guipuzcoana de AjedrezFederacion Guipuzcoana de BadmintonFederacion Guipuzcoana de Balonmano
Federacion Guipuzcoana de BalonmanoFederacion Guipuzcoana de Deportes AereosFederacion Guipuzcoana de Deportes Vascos-Herri Ki
Federacion Guipuzcoana de FutbolFederacion Guipuzcoana de FutbolFederacion Guipuzcoana de Futbol Sala
Federacion Guipuzcoana De GimnasiaFederacion Guipuzcoana De HockeyFederacion Guipuzcoana de Montaņa
Federacion Guipuzcoana de MotociclismoFederacion Guipuzcoana de PelotaFederacion Guipuzcoana de Remo
Federacion Guipuzcoana de RemoFederacion Guipuzcoana de RugbyFederacion Guipuzcoana de Tiro Olimpico
Federacion Guipuzcoana de VoleibolFederacion Guipuzcoana Deportes de InviernoFederacion Guipuzcoana Hipica
Federacion Mercantil de GuipuzcoaFederacion Provincial del Metal UGTFederacion Territorial de Asociaciones Provinciale
Federacion Territorial de Pesca de GuipuzcoaFederacion Territorial Guipuzcoana de CazaFederacion Territorial Guipuzcoana de Caza
Federacion Vasca de AjedrezFederacion Vasca de BadmintonFederacion Vasca de Balonmano
Federacion Vasca de BalonmanoFederacion Vasca de Beisbol y SofbolFederacion Vasca de Beisbol y Sofbol
Federacion Vasca de GolfFederacion Vasca de JudoFederacion Vasca de Lucha
Federacion Vasca de MontaņaFederacion Vasca de MotociclismoFederacion Vasca de Motociclismo
Federacion Vasca de Pesca y CastingFederacion Vasca de RemoFederacion Vasca de Rugby
Federacion Vasca de Tiro con ArcoFederacion Vasca de TriathlonFederacion Vasca de Vela
Federico Biggi HerreroFegemu Automatismos SLFegemu S.A.
Fegemu S.A.Felipe Beloki BernasFelix Lizarralde Iraola Y Otro Cdad
Felix Maria Oņate FernandezFelix Rodriguez Cueto (carniceria Felix&rosa)Felix Santos Bayle y Otro C.B.
Fepa y Yuste SLFermin Matellanes Pomeda y Otros CDADFernandes Varela Maria Aurora
Fernandez Alvarez JovinoFernandez Anduaga, SLFernandez Anton Maria del Camino
Fernandez Carrasco FranciscoFernandez Dancausa Ana MariaFernandez de Bobadilla Carasusan Manuel
Fernandez de Bobadilla Carasusan ManuelFernandez de Pinedo Larrechi Ines MariaFernandez Delgado Antonio
Fernandez Delgado AntonioFernandez Delgado AntonioFernandez Diez Maria Luisa
Fernandez Echarri Eva MariaFernandez Echave Ramon MariaFernandez Fernandez Sergio
Fernandez Ferrer JuliaFernandez Galarreta AntonioFernandez Garcia Jose Miguel
Fernandez Garciarena CovadongaFernandez Garrido RamonFernandez Gonzalez Adrian
Fernandez Gorron JoseFernandez Herrera AingeruFernandez Imaz Jose
Fernandez Imaz JoseFernandez Imaz JoseFernandez Iņigo Rufino
Fernandez Iturbe IsaacFernandez Iturbe IsaacFernandez Iturrioz Francisco Javier
Fernandez Lopez CeferinaFernandez Lozano AuroraFernandez Marin Jose
Fernandez Martinez JoseFernandez Martinez LuisFernandez Mendizabal Bernardo
Fernandez Mendizabal Maria del PilarFernandez Olivan SaraFernandez Ortalatin Amelia
Fernandez Ostolaza Maria PilarFernandez Otamendi FranciscoFernandez Otaņo Lourdes
Fernandez Perez BegoņaFernandez Perez BegoņaFernandez Platero Maria del Mar
Fernandez Ramirez RobertoFernandez Rebollo BernardinoFernandez Rebollo Joaquin
Fernandez Zubillaga BegoņaFernandez Zumeta AnaFernandez-Dans Ortiz de Zarate Alejandro
Fernando Coscolin Ibaņez y Otro CDADFernando Cristobal Querejeta (bufette)Fernando Echeverria Espila
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ VILLUMBRALES Y OTRO C.B.Fernando Larrea EchevesteFernando Luis Del Rio-Asador Aldaba
Ferreira Pereira AgostinhoFerreiro Garcia S.A.Ferreiro Garcia S.A.
Ferreiro Garcia S.A.Ferreiro Garcia SAFerrer Elcoro-Iribe Maria Eugenia
Ferrer Gonzalez Juan JoseFerrer Zavala ArturoFerrero Larraza Roman
Ferrero Larraza RomanFerreteria Osinaga Podavines , S.LFerreteria Yarza C.B.
Fiatc Mutua de Seguros GeneralesFidalgo Heras AntonioFidelan Correduria de Seguros SL
Fides S.CFideslan SLFigueroa Y Muņoz SL (panaderia)
Financial & Tax Ediciones SLFINANCIERA PRONOVIAS S.A.Finanzia Banco de Credito S.A.
Fincas Amara SLFincas la Demanda SLFincas Quorum SL
First Model SLFiscalbide, SLFISCASE C.B.
Fiskade SLFISKADE SLFiskalan SL
Flame Espinosa JorgeFlame Espinosa JorgeFlaņo Loureda Carmen
Flaņo Muņoz Jesus MariFlat Renting SLFLEXIPLAN
Florencia Gonzalez Puertas y Otra C.B.Flores Tena RamonFloristeria Garoa (jose Manuel Novo)
Floristeria Villaflores SLFombellida Arazuri ElenaFombellida Arazuri Francisco Borja
FOMENTO DE CONSTRUCCIONES Y CONTRATAS S AFOMENTO DE CONSTRUCCIONES Y CONTRATAS S.A.Fomento de San Sebastian S.A.
Foncea Beti JavierFONGUI S.A.Fonotel Norte SL
Fonotel Norte SLFonseca Galarraga NereaFont Valverde Maria Pilar
Fontagua S.A.Fontan Agorreta AnaFontan Garcia Maria Victoria
Fontaneria Beriyo SLFontaneria Herrero,s.L.Fontaneria Igea SL
Fontaneria Iņaki S.LFontaneria Larratxo, SLFontaneria Olalde Galparsoro SL
Fontaneria Olalde Galparsoro SLFontaneria Ramon SLFontaneria, Gas Calefaccion, A. Peregrina, SL
Fontes Sterling CeciliaForland Ingenieria de Formacion SLFormacion de Conductores Aragon SL
Formacion de Conductores Aragon SLForo Gestion Asesoria Juridica, SLForumprint, SL
Foster Refrigerator U K LimitedFoto Franan SLFotokai, SL
Frades Larumbe Eduardo CarlosFrades Larumbe FernandoFraile Kijera Arkaitz
Fran S.A.Francia Internacional Ediciones SLFrancisca Martinez Del Valle
FRANCISCANAS DEL ESPIRITU SANTO FRANCISCANAS DE MOFrancisco Benavent Uranga y Jose Miguel Lopez DiagFrancisco Bianchini Hernandez y Otros CDAD
Francisco Carlos Sanchez PajaresFrancisco Cortes FernandezFrancisco de Leon,Arquitectura y Urbanismo SL
Francisco Irastorza IraolaFrancisco Javier Algarra OlagueFrancisco Javier Bastarrarena Lozano y Jose Antoni
Francisco Javier Carrasco AlvarezFrancisco Javier Gaztelua Igarzabal y Otros CDADFrancisco Javier Izquierdo Lera y Otro Cdad
Francisco Javier Larrinaga Carasa y Otros CDAD.Francisco Javier Larrinaga Carasa y Otros CDAD.Francisco Javier Muņoa Fadrique y Otros C.B.
Francisco Javier San Roman UsabiagaFrancisco Javier Traba ReyFrancisco Labaca Etxebarria
Francisco Lasa, SLFrancisco Martin S.C.Francisco Martin S.C.
Francisco Moro JoseFrancisco Polo Rodriguez (tintoreria Biyona)Franco Ejido Maria
Franco Fontaina AntonioFRATERNIDAD CRISTIANA DE ENFERMOS Y MINUSVALIDOS DFRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA MUTUA DE ACCIDENTES DE TRABAJ
Fraugo SLFreiria Cousiņo RamonFremap Mutua de Accidentes de Trabajo y Enfermedad
Fremap Mutua de Accidentes de Trabajo y EnfermedadFREYSSINET S.A.FREYSSINET S.A.
Frias Moreno LuciaFrias Ortiz PedroFRIDA COMPLEMENTOS SL
Fringomania SLFRUTAS ADARRA SLFrutas Adarra SL
Frutas Barrado SLFRUTAS DIONI S. L.FRUTAS DIONI S. L.
Frutas Dioni SLFrutos Gomez FranciscaFrutos Iņigo Luis Maria
Fuentes Artola Alvaro JuanFuentes Artola Alvaro JuanFuentes Benito Evaristo
Fuentes Garciandia Jose IgnacioFuentes Gutierrez FernandoFuentes Herrero Yolanda
Fuentes Mendez Maria CristinaFuertes Perez Jesus FranciscoFUNDACION ADECCO
Fundacion AlboanFUNDACION CENTRO VASCO DE TRANSFUCION Y TEJIDOS HUFundacion Coff
Fundacion de Investigacion de la Maquina HerramienFundacion Eguia CareagaFundacion Filmoteca Vasca
Fundacion HurkoaFundacion InbiomedFundacion Intered
Fundacion Izan-Proyecto HombreFundacion Izan-Proyecto HombreFundacion Izan-Proyecto Hombre
FUNDACION JOSE MATIA CALVOFundacion LarratxoFUNDACION MADRESELVA
Fundacion Obra Social y Cultural SopeņaFUNDACION RESPETOFundacion Sarea
Fundacion Social y Cultural KutxaFundacion Social y Cultural KutxaFundacion Social y Cultural Kutxa
Fundacion Social y Cultural KutxaFUNDACION SOCIAL Y CULTURAL KUTXAFundacion Uliazpi
Fundacion-Tau-FundazioaFUNDOSA GALENAS S.A.Fymak Asesores de Empresa SL
G.B. Alvarez SLG.C.Asesoramiento en Telemarketing SLG.C.ASESORAMIENTO EN TELEMARKETING SL
Gabarain Astorqui MartinGabarain Astorqui Martin GabrielGabilondo Zubizarreta Josefa
Gabinete de Analisis Clinicos SAGabinete de Asesoramiento y Formacion SLGABINETE DE SERVICIOS EUROPEOS 2003 SL
Gabinete Egia Sociedad Anonima Correduria de SegurGabinete Pericial Bulman SLGABINETE TECNICOS TASADORES DE SEGUROS SL
Gabinete Tecnicos Tasadores de Seguros SLGabino Calderon Maria del CoroGabirondo Balda Ana
Gabirondo Balda ItziarGabirondo Garmendia ManuelaGabirondo Otaegui Jose Domingo
GAER ETXEA SLGaiak Argitaldaria SLGain Urbanismo E Ingenieria Civil S.A.
GAIZPI DESARROLLO EMPRESARIALES SLGalache Hernandez , Jose ManuelGalan Berroya Antonia
Galan Huarte Maria VictoriaGalan Pavon FranciscoGalanki S.A.
Galardi Anza Jose AntonioGalarraga Aldanondo IgnacioGalarraga Arambarri Cecilia
Galarraga Villuela GorkaGalatas Ramon IgnacioGalbor Belardenda SL Unipersonal
Galdeaon Urra DominicaGalilea Pascual JavierGallardo De Marco Hernan Martin
Gallastegui Bolinaga LeonardoGallastegui Goiburu Luis MariaGallego Gorrochategui SL
Gallego Sanchez FelixGallo Gaztelu SLGaloņa C.B.
Galparsoro Okindegia S.A.Galtier Franco Iberica, S.A.Gamapanta SL
GAMBARA KULTUR TALDEA SLGambarte Lecumberri ErnestinaGamboa Hernandez Jorge
Gamboa Ibarra Maria AngelesGamborena Dental SLGamborena Dental SL
GAMES WORKSHOP SLGamma Goldeneye SLGamonal Propin Angel Luis
Ganbara Servicios InmobiliariosGanuza Aguirre Jose LuisGanuza Dean Jose Ignacio
Gapanomek SLGaragorri Langara Juan LuisGaraicoechea Tijero Angel
Garaje Ingles S.A.Garaje Ingles S.A.Garaje Norte San Bartolome,s.L.
Garaje Txukun Bide SLGaraje Txukun Bide SLGaraje Urumea, C.B.
Garamendi Alegria VictorGarate Garcia Jesus MariaGarate Ibarrola Jose Ramon
Garate Iribar VictorGaray Elizondo Jose AntonioGaray Jauregui Juan Jose
Garayar Orayen Maria ElenaGarayoa Iraregui RamonGarbikar
Garbiņe Garzo Rodriguez y Otro C.B.Garcia Aguado Maria PilarGarcia Alvarez Josefa
Garcia Badiola MaddiGarcia Baņegil IņakiGarcia Baquedano Paula Isabel
Garcia Baquedano Paula IsabelGarcia Bengoechea GuadalupeGarcia Bengoechea Manuel Maria
Garcia Bruguera MariaGarcia Caballero CarlosGarcia Cabarcos Carlos
Garcia Castro DanielGarcia Castro DanielGarcia de Alzuru Teresa Maria
Garcia de Eulate Ercille Luis MariaGarcia de Eulate Ercille Luis MariaGarcia del Cerro Espina Santiago
Garcia del Cerro Espina SantiagoGarcia Dolado y Otros C.B.Garcia Dominguez Vicente
Garcia Dominguez VicenteGarcia Echeveste MaiteGarcia Escribano Jesus
Garcia Esteban Lorenzo JaimeGarcia Fernandez MarcelinoGarcia Freire Marta
Garcia Freire MartaGarcia Garate IvanGarcia Garcia Araceli
Garcia Garcia Jose LorenzoGarcia Garcia RaquelGarcia Hinojosa Antonio
Garcia Incinillas SLGarcia Irazusta Maria TeresaGarcia Liceaga Concepcion
Garcia Liceaga ConcepcionGarcia Liceaga ConcepcionGarcia Martinez Armando
Garcia Nieto Jose MariaGarcia Nuņez Ana MariaGarcia Olasagasti Amaya
Garcia Ortega Maria de la EncarnacionGarcia Penas PurificacionGarcia Penas Purificacion
Garcia Perez EduardoGarcia Perez GerardoGarcia Perez Luis
Garcia Rebollo EnriqueGarcia Requeijo Jose MarceloGarcia Ribera Ceferino
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ AIDAGarcia Rodriguez-Manzaneque EstherGarcia Ruiz de Gauna Concepcion
Garcia Ruiz TeresaGarcia Sanchez SantosGarcia Sarasola Francisco Javier
Garcia Urteaga Juan CarlosGarcia Villaron FranciscoGarcia-Rodrigo Brocardo Jose Carlos
Garciandia Gainza IgnacioGarciarena Ezquerra IņigoGarda Servicios de Seguridad S.A.
Garde Mugueta CristinaGardon Lanchas EmeterioGaricano Azaldegui Jose Lorenzo
Garin Encuadernaciones SLGarin Tolosa AranchaGarin Urdampilleta Maria Pilar
Garitano Arrillaga JuliaGaritano Muņoz Jose LuisGariza SL
Garmendia Alvarez Mari CarmenGarmendia Arostegui Jose AntonioGarmendia Arroyo Felix
Garmendia Burinaga Maria JesusGarmendia Calleja Jose ManuelGarmendia Consultores Asesores SL
Garmendia Consultores Asesores SLGarmendia Galarraga Jose AngelGarmendia Gorostizu Victor
Garmendia Imaz Jose AndresGarmendia Iparraguirre EugenioGarmendia Iparraguirre Eugenio
Garmendia Iraola HilariaGarmendia Iruretagoyena Manuel JoseGarmendia Larranaga Maria Josefa
Garmendia Marichalar Jose MartinGarmendia Novo JoaquinGarmendia Rezola Epifania
Garmendia Urbieta IgnacioGarmendia Urbieta IgnacioGarmendia Urbieta Maria Eugenia
Garrido Ferrero Jose ManuelGarrido Martinez MariaGarrido Saenz Urbano
Garrido Ulloa CiriacoGarrigues Norte SLGarro Insausti Mariano
GARSE TASACIONES SLGarzo Dominguez PascualGas Ollo S. L.
Gasca Ajuria JuliaGascue Serrano JesusGaspar Benito Antonia
Gastaminza Lasarte TomasGastaņaga Fernandez Maria BegonaGastaņares Arregui Juan Jose
Gastelurrutia Garralda Miguel AngelGastelurrutia Garralda Miguel AngelGautena
GautenaGautenaGAUTENA
GautenaGauthier Cosmetics SLGaytan de Ayala Diez de Rivera Rafael
Gaytan de Ayala Londaiz RafaelGaztaņaga Larraņaga RamonaGazte-Artea
Gaztelu Asesoria SLGaztelu Lopes IņigoGaztelumendi Aramburu Jose Leon
Gc Asesoramiento en Telemarketing SLGCI Grupo Consultor Integral S.A.Gecaya SL
GehituGeimo SLGEINKO ASESORIAS S L
GELSUKAR SLGelsukar SLGeminys SL
Gemma Encinas Caballero (herboristeria Alea)General Optica S.A.General Optica S.A.
General Optica S.A.General Optica S.A.Genergas Plantas Generadores S. L.
Genua Marquet PabloGEOZUNDA SLGerardo Moral Amayuelas
German Aloras AlejandroGerman Enrique SigwaldGerman Goienetxe Bereau (estudio De Arquitectura)
German Gomez Benito Y Otro C.B.Geroa EPSVGertrudix Alustiza Jesus Maria
Gesai S.A.GESGEFINS SLGESGEFINS SL
Geslamis SLGestinvac Norte SLGestion Administrativa y Tributaria Geskide SL
GESTION DE MEDIOS S.A.Gestion de Renta de Euskadi SLGestion de Renta de Euskadi SL
Gestion Inmobiliaria Eragin SLGestion Inmobiliaria Eragin SLGestion Inmobiliaria Goisa SL
Gestion Inmobiliaria San Sebastian SLGestion Inmobiliaria San Sebastian SLGestion Jesval SL
Gestion X-Lan Informatica S.A.L.Gestion Y Desarrollo Goiargi,s.L.Gestion y Gestion SL
Gestion y Gestion SLGestiru SLGestiru SL
GESTMUSIC ENDEMOL S.A.Gestoria Aguirre y Lizarraga SLGestoria Alcalde 1955 SL
Gestoria Aranbarri S. L.Gestoria Aranbarri S. L.Gidari Heziketa SL
GIL AGUADO ANA MARIA PLACIDAGil Alberdi JaimeGil de Avalle Montes Beatriz
Gil de Gomez Jordana CarlosGil Jimenez SalvadorGil Ochoa Jesus Antonio
Gil Pascual AlfonsoGimenez Echeverria OscarGimenez Echeverria Oscar
Gimenez Turrillas Jose JavierGimeno Cruz FernandoGimnasio Femenino Easo S.A.
Gimsa Grupo Industrial Metalurgico S.A.Giorgio Grati , S.LGipuzkoa 11 C.B.
Gipuzkoako Dantzarien BiltzarraGipuzkoako Igeriketa FederakundeaGIPUZKOAKO IKASTOLEN ELKARTE KOOP ELK
Gipuzkoako Sos Arrazakeria - Sos Racismo GipuzkoaGIPUZKOARENA HEZIKETA SLL.Giral Maņas Jose Manuel
Giroa S.A.Giron Michelena IņigoGisat S. Coop. Ltda.
GLOBAL-GAP SLGloss Peluqueros SLGN ELECTRODOMESTICOS SL
GN ELECTRODOMESTICOS SLGN ELECTRODOMESTICOS SLGN ELECTRODOMESTICOS SL
Gobantes Asociados Y Ortiz, SLGobierno Vasco-Delegacion Territorial de EducacionGobierno Vasco-Delegacion Territorial de Educacion
Gobierno Vasco-Delegacion Territorial de EducacionGobierno Vasco-Departamento de EducacionGobierno Vasco-Direccion Recursos Ambientales
GOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZAGOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZAGOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZA
GOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZAGOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZAGOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZA
GOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZAGOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZAGOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZA
GOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZAGOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZAGOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZA
GOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZAGOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZAGOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZA
GOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZAGobierno Vasco-Servicio Territorialde Puertos de GGOCCO CONFEG S.A.
Goena Iglesias IgnacioGoenaga Alvarez Maria LuisaGoenaga Zanguitu Luis
Goenaga Zanguitu LuisGogorza Arroitaonandia CristobalGoi Tirapu Eduardo
Goi Tirapu EduardoGoicoechea Aramburu SimonGoicoechea Areizaga Guillermo
Goicoechea Areizaga Maria BegoņaGoicoechea Bengoechea Maria GemaGoicoechea Beracoechea Jose Ignacio
Goicoechea Dodignon ManuelGoicoechea Echeverria PabloGoicoechea Estanga Andresa
Goicoechea Indacoechea DavidGoicoechea Martija Begoņa Maria LourdesGoicoechea Muņagorri Pedro
Goifer Asesoria S.CV.Goiko Auto SAGoikoetxea Beristain Alfredo
Goimez Sanchez SheilaGoitia Larman Juan RoqueGoitia Zufiaurre Manuel
Goitzi Libreria SLGojenola Alberdi Maria AngelesGOMARA ARROYO SERGIO
Gomez Aguado JorgeGomez Aguado JorgeGomez Aguado, Jorge
Gomez Aguilar, JavierGomez Arana Miguel AngelGomez Arricibita Maria de Idoia
Gomez Azofra HonorioGomez Boada Francisco JavierGomez Bravo Pablo
Gomez Cabrejas VirginiaGomez Cancillo AntonioGomez Dorronsoro Jose Ramon
Gomez Garcia TeresaGomez Gonzalez Maria MilagrosGomez Grado Roberto
Gomez Graņa AlbertoGomez Herrador Jose LuisGomez Lopez Juan Carlos
Gomez Montalvo BeatrizGomez Montalvo GorkaGomez Montero Simon
Gomez Ormaetxea Francisco JavierGomez Peņa MariaGomez Rodriguez Nekane
Gomez San Jose , Miguel MariaGomez Santanter EmilioGomez Ubiria Mercedes
Gomez Zapiain Maria TeresaGonbel Administracion de Fincas SLGong Discos Euskadi SL
Gong Discos Euskadi SLGong Discos Euskadi SLGoņi Achabal Miguel Maria
Goņi Arruabarrena Maria DoloresGoņi Flores Jose IgnacioGoņi Lujanbio Arantxa
Goņi Sanchez Maria AsuncionGoņi Soriazu Maria del CarmenGonzalez Acha Isabel
Gonzalez Alonso Jesus MariaGonzalez Anton VicenteGonzalez Armendia Jesus
Gonzalez Belmonte Juan GuillermoGonzalez Belmonte Juan GuillermoGonzalez Benavides Javier
Gonzalez Byass SAGonzalez Calvo PedroGonzalez de la Huebra Garcia Sofia
Gonzalez Diaz TeresaGonzalez Fernandez AnunciacionGonzalez Finat Carlos
Gonzalez Flores Maria AngelesGonzalez Garcia JulianaGonzalez Gil Arantza
Gonzalez Gonzalez Jose LuisGonzalez Gonzalez JuanGonzalez Gonzalez Sebastian
Gonzalez Gonzalo OlatzGonzalez Ibarrola TeresaGonzalez Landa Evaristo
Gonzalez Larrea Jose MariaGonzalez Legarreta Jose LuisGonzalez Macicior Ignacio
Gonzalez Maiz Jose MariaGonzalez Martin BonifacioGonzalez Montemuiņo Raul
Gonzalez Morcillo FranciscoGonzalez Paz BenitaGonzalez Pazos Pilar
Gonzalez Peon MargaritaGonzalez Piņeiro MarcialGonzalez Quinto Alfonso
Gonzalez Rodriguez AngelGonzalez Rodriguez FelixGonzalez Rodriguez Felix
Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose MariaGonzalez Saez IsabelGonzalez Sanchez, Beatriz
Gonzalez Sarriegi IdoiaGonzalez Urrutikoetxea Jose LuisGonzalez Vallejo Rafael
Gonzalez-Vallinas Delgado Jose RamonGonzalez-Vallinas Delgado Jose RamonGonzalo Aragones Jose Miguel
Gonzalo Marrodan Jose LuisGonzalo Marrodan Pedro JavierGonzalo Siguenza Iņigo
Gopi Restauraciones SLGopi Restauraciones SLGorbea Ubillos Ana
Gorka Eizmendi Tejedor Y Otro CbGorosabel Aramburu Juan CarlosGorospe Loyarte Jesus
Gorospe Velasco PabloGorostegui Echave BegoņaGorostegui Echave Maria del Carmen
Gorostegui Irastorza Maria JosefaGorostidi Berrondo JuanGorostidi Legarra Edorta
Gorricho Visiers Juan MiguelGorricho Visiers Juan MiguelGorriti Aguirrebengoa Astensio
Gorriti Izaguirre IgnacioGorriti Martinez SLGorriti Martinez SL
Gorroņo Baseta Maria EstibalitzGortari Reyero DavidGotzon Lazcano Bosque Y Otra Cb
Gotzotegia Opil-29 SLGoya Ibarra Jose LuisGoya Mendizabal Jose
Goyenebeko S.LGoyeneche Paternain JavierGozotegi Inma SL
Gp-Kemen Producciones, SLGP2D C.B.Gracia De Castro Pilar
Graficas Gorobe SLGraham Doyle Traducciones SLGrajal Berasain Maria Jose
Granada Ruiz JoseGranchipe SLGranchipe SL
Graphein C.B.Grijalba Iturri MarinoGros Espigon SL
Gros Espigon SLGros Xake TaldeaGrosberri Correduria de Seguros S. L.
GROSBERRI CORREDURIA DE SEGUROS SLGroupe Zannier Espaņa S.A.Grupo Aon Gil y Carvajal S.A.
Grupo Cim Sofinsa SLGrupo de Medios Audiovisuales de Guipuzcoa SLGrupo de Medios Audiovisuales de Guipuzcoa SL
Grupo de Medios Audiovisuales de Guipuzcoa SLGRUPO DELTA EDICIONES DIGITALES SLGRUPO DELTA EDICIONES DIGITALES SL
Grupo Delta Ediciones Digitales SLGRUPO DELTA EDICIONES DIGITALES SLGRUPO DELTA EDICIONES DIGITALES SL
Grupo Digimage, SLGRUPO DIVATTO PRESTIGE SLGRUPO EITD-SYSTEMAS S.L
Grupo Enedea Inversiones y Desarrollo SLGrupo Enedea Inversiones y Desarrollo SLGrupo Estilista RD Donosti Moda S.L
GRUPO ICEBERG SLGrupo Inversor y de Direccion Eguzki SLGrupo Linser Logistic & Trade SL.
Grupo Massimo Dutti S.A.Grupo Massimo Dutti S.A.GRUPO MASSIMO DUTTI S.A.
GRUPO MASSIMO DUTTI S.A.Grupo Medico Gros San Marcial SLGrupo S-21 Sec Gestion S.A.
GTE S.A.GTS Electronica SLGTS Electronica SL
Gu-Bi Inyeccion SLGuadalupe Lozano Perez (ivory)Guante Varade SA
Guarderia Txintxirrin C.B.Gubi Sukaldeak SLGudat SL
Gude Rodriguez Juan CarlosGuerendiain Oliver LuisGuerrero Pereda Rafael
Guezuraga Manterola Juan JoseGuibert Espel MariaGuijarro Molina Julio
Guillermo Ibargoyen S.A.Guillermo Otaegi ZalacainGuillerno Otegi Zubillaga y Otros C. B
Guimon Unzurrunzaga Maria IsabelGuinea Diaz CarlosGuipuzcoana Forestal SL
Guiroy Silanes Jose JavierGuiroy Silanes Jose JavierGuisasola Arregui Juan Javier
Guisasola Ron MarioGuisasola Usandizaga AlbertoGUITELFREE SL
Gul Internacional SLGUPOST S.A.Gupost S.A.
Gurbi Ascon SLGURE ZUBIA S.LGure-Gas SL
Gureak Elektronika SLGureak Ostolaritza S. L.Guregas Carburantes S. L.
Guridi Rodriguez ElisabethGurmendi Lerchundi Jose LuisGurrea Frutos Jesus
Gurrutxaga Kirolak SLGurrutxaga Lubiano EdortaGutierrez Aparicio Juan
Gutierrez de Guzman FernandoGutierrez Hoyos ArielGutierrez Montesinos Cristobal Manuel
Gutierrez San Martin Jose MariaGutierrez Stampa Maria del CarmenGutierrez Zubizarreta Eider
Guzman Unzaga MariaH.F.A. Troya SLH.Z. Zerbitzuak SL
H.Z. Zerbitzuak SLHache SLHacine-Bacha Garcia Fatima
Harmalac,c.B.Harria Servicios Inmobiliarios SLHarria Servicios Inmobiliarios SL
Hasgo 2000 SlHathor Cosmetica SLHathor Cosmetica SL
Hathur Cosmetica S.LHausheer Zuazola MaximilianoHECTOR BARRENETXE SL
HECTOR BARRENETXE SLHector Barrenetxe SLHector Gonzalo Agudo Marteatxe
Heliodoro Puente MinteguiHelmke Orbis Gmbh S.A.Helvetica Publicidad S.L
HEMADI ACTIVIDAD SLHEMADI ACTIVIDAD SLHeras Nieto Ana Isabel
Herbodietetica LoratuHerbomelisa SLHerboristeria Itziar
Herce Abaitua PilarHercen Mecanizados SLHerka Impresores SL
HERMANAS DE LA PROVIDENCIAHermanas Mercedarias del Santisimo SacramentoHermanas Mercedarias del Santisimo Sacramento
Hermandad Nacional de ArquitectosHermanos Acedo CbHermanos Cuetos C.B.
Hermanos Zabalegui C.B.Hermoso Aguirrebalzategui Jose MariaHermoso Marin Antonio
Hernaez Manrique IgnacioHernandez Metauten Luis HilarioHernandez Aina Javier
Hernandez Antoņanza CarlosHernandez Antoņanza CarlosHernandez Antoņanza Carlos
Hernandez Eceiza IņakiHernandez Garcia IsabelHernandez Gimeno Gabriel
Hernandez Goicoechea Maria VictoriaHernandez Moriņigo Maria LuisaHernandez Pacheco Delfina
Hernandez Ramos FelipeHernandez Rial TomasHernandez Roman Lourdes
Hernandez Ruiz FelipeHernandez Salcedo , CarmenHernandez Vegas Maria Luisa
Hernando Alvaro AlbertoHernando Martinez EduardoHernando Pinilla Maria Rosa
Herran Pedrero Jose AntonioHerrera Eguizabal Maria TeresaHerrera-Davila Nuņez Oscar
Herrero Bravo IxoneHerrero Fernandez Jose AntonioHerrero Garcia Alvaro
Herrero Rivas Luis AntonioHerrero Romero PabloHerrero Villaron Jose
Herrero-Velarde Fernandez de Casadevante Jose AngeHerreros Camacho LuisHerreros Camacho Luis
HERTZ ESPAŅA S.A.HERTZ ESPAŅA S.A.Herzog De Bustos Carlos
Hevia Berra Jose LuisHezkide EskolaHezkide Eskola
Hezurrak Harategia, SLHibaia SLHibaia SL
Hidalco Y AzpeitiaHidalgo Flores JoseHierro Lopez Nemesio
Hierros y Metales Cilveti Anaiak SLHifi Berria Musical, SLHigiensec (san Luis Pedrosa C.B.)
HijasHijas de JesusHijas de Jesus
Hijas de la CaridadHijas de Maria Inmaculada MarianistasHijas de Maria Inmaculada Marianistas
Hijasde la CaridadHijona Diez Maria BegoņaHijos de Antonio Areizaga S.A.
Hijos de F.Martinez S.R.C.Hilera Ruiz Francisco JavierHIMECIL SL
Hirigintza, S.A.Hiru Txoko S LHIRUGARREN MUNDUA TA BAKEA-PAZ Y TERCER
Hirumeba Promociones , S.LHirurona, SLHISPAVISTA SL
Hitzez Euskaltegia, E.M.Hobby Kirolak, SLHOBEBIZI SL
HobekiHOBELAN S.LHOBETUZ FUNDACION VASCA PARA LA FORMACIO
Hogar del Jubilado Txoko-BerriHogar Maria WardHogar Zabaltza Elkartea de Gros (HOGAR GROS
Hometotown SLHondarreta Surf SLHONTRANS LOYOLA SL
Hood River SLHortzegi C.B.Hosfrinor SL
Hosfrinor SlHOSPITAL PSIQUIATRICO AITA MENNIHospital San Juan De Dios
Hostal Bahia SLHosteins Rodriguez , FernandoHotel Codina SA
Hotel Monte Igueldo SAHoyo 19 SLHoyos Antunez Susana
Hualde Berasategui FranciscoHuercanos Alvarez JoaquinHuesca Gomez Jose
Hueso Chercoles LuisHumada Hidalgo MaiteHumberto Segura Martinezy Otro , C.B
Huntz Arte Floral SLHusky Clinicas Veterinarias SLHuslar Internacional S.A.
Hydra Donosti SLHydra Urumea SLI.M. De Arbulo E Hijas SL
I.M.Soroa SLIae Aholkularitza S.LIbaeta Motor S.A.
Ibaia Ondua S.A.Ibaitu Consultores SLIbaņez Broker Correduria de Seguros SL
Ibaņez Broker-Correduria de Seguros SLIbaņez Echeverria Juan MiguelIbaņez Garcia Jose Maria
Ibaņez y Oria Asociados SLIbarbia Garicano Y Asociados Asesores Legales Y TrIbarbia Garicano Y Asociados Asesores Legales Y Tr
Ibarburu Abril LidiaIbarburu Oronoz XabierIbarburu Sarasola Juana
Ibargoyen Cancio Jose ManuelIbarguren Farizo Jose MiguelIbarlucea Elvira Juan Antonio
Ibarra Arredondo AnaIbarra Soraluze, EndikaIbarretxe Pariente Ignacio
Ibarrondo Armendariz FranciscoIbeas Castilla SilviaIBERDROLA S.A.
Iberduo SLIBERDUO SLIBERMUTUAMUR
IBEROJET S.A.Ibil S. LIbiltze Hotela S. L.
Ibiltze Hotela S. L.Ibiricu Jimenez Luis MiguelIBK International Bask Consulting SL
IBM GLOBAL SERVICES ESPAŅAIboleon Adarraga RafaelIBON ARTANO OSA Y OTRO C.B.
Ibon Elordi Romero y Otros C.b.Ibrain Chinchilla Jose MariaIcelan Prevencion SL
Iciar Makazaga Garbizu y Otro C.B.ICM Gorait SLIdarreta Gabilondo Juan Maria
Idatrade, SLIdazti Servicios Editoriales, SLIdemi SL
IDEPAR SLIdiakez Urraca JonIdiaquez Elorza Mikel
Idiaquez Elorza MikelIdigoras Alonso TatianaIdoia Biain Olasagasti y Otros C.B
Idurre Elosegi Anton y Otra C.B.Igara Hosteleria SLIgara Koloris S.A
Igarki, CbIgarle S.A.L.Igarlek SL
Igartua Arrieta Maria CarmenIgarxami, SLIgea Mendibe Maria Dolores
IGLESIA DE JESUCRISTO DE LOS SANTOS DE LOS ULTIMOSIglesias Fernandez LuisIglesias Iglesias Maria Antonia
Iglesias Molins IsabelIglesias Parada Javier FranciscoIglesias Zamora Lourdes
Ignacio Barrero CasaresIgnacio Echarri SLIgnacio Franco Gutierrez
Ignacio Garmendia Uribarri y Otro CDADIgnacio Gazpio Arcay (drogueria Gazpia)Ignacio Gazpio Arcay (drogueria Gazpia)
Ignacio Lekunmerri CousillasIgnacio Maria Dilla Barberena Y Otros C.B.Ignacio Mas Lago
Ignacio Moreno Jose ManuelIgnacio Rodriguez Diez (decoracionIgnacio Vitoria Ayerbe
IGOZABAL SLIgual Irurzun IņigoIgual Ochoa Maria Amparo
Igualatorio de Prevision Sanitaria SAIguerateguiz Pinza PedroIjurco Construcciones SA
IKAITZ COLOM S.LIkasbide IkastolaIkasbide Ikastola
Ikasbide Kultur ElkarteaIKASONDO SL UNIPERSONALIkastaries S.A.
Ikatz S.A.Iker Echave y Otro C.b.IKER URIARTE, SL
IKER URIARTE, SLIKKS SPORTWEAR SPAIN S.A.Ikor Sistemas Electronicos S.A.
Ikusi Eta Ikasi SLIkusi Multivision, SLIlaz Konstituzioko Ikastetxea S.C.
Ilaz Konstituzioko Ikastetxea S.C.Ildefonso Fernandez GarciaIllarra New SL
Illarramendi Balerdi ImanolIllarramendi Uzcudun Jose MariaILUSTRE COLEGIO PROVINCIAL DE ABOGADOS DE SAN SEBA
IMAC Communications SLIMAC Communications SLIMAGE DUVAL SL
IMAGEN Y SERVICIOS DE GESTION DE EVENTOS NEW EVENTImaginacion Producciones T.V., SLIMAGO Soluciones de Comunicacion SL
Imak G.M. SLImak G.M. SLImanol Esnaola Michelena
Imaz Lacasa Miguel IgnacioImaz Sarasola Maria ElenaImoel S.A.
IMPEX-BARTER SLIMPEX-BARTER SLImport-Export Ersa, SL
Imprenta Barrena C.B.Imprenta Barrena C.B.Inabicari-San, SLL.
Inac Europa SLIņaki Bengoechea Sorozabal, SLIņaki Genua CB
Iņaki Les Zoco y Jose Antonio Baz Salicio CDAD.Iņaki Linazasoro GenvaIņaki Martinez Larburu
Iņaki Sarriegi OianederIņaki y Luis CBIņarra Saez de Jauregui Juan Ignacio
Iņarra Saez de Jauregui Juan IgnacioIņaute SLINCEPAL S.A.
Inchausti Gonzalez Ana JesusInchausti Gonzalez Jose AntonioInchausti Larrechea Jon
Inchausti y Otaegui S.A.Incide S.A.Inconor, Ingenieros Consultores, SL
Indeka Instrumentacion SLIndo Roteta , IgnacioIndosuez Norte S.A.
Indumed S.A.Indurain Razquin RuthIndustrial Importadora Bigarren, SL
Ineqsport, SLInes C.BInes Paternina Y Miguel Courtois,s.L.
Infobide SLInfodrive S.LINFORCITY CENTER SL
Informatica 68 S.A.Informatica Amara S.A.Informatica Y Telecomunicaciones Lorea
Informatica y Telecomunicaciones Web SLInfotres S.A.L.Ingenieria Bost Mega SL
Ingenieria Bost Mega SLIngenieria de Planta SLIngenieria Secadores Termicos, SL
Ingenieria Y Tecnicas De Calidad SLIngesaIngesymen SLU.
Inicio y Novedades SLLIņigo Abad EtxanizIņigo Arocena Echeverria
Iņigo Azurmendi SistiagaIņigo Burgos MuņozIņigo Miranda SL
Iņigo Miranda SLIņigo Ortega MedranoIņiguez Elizondo Alejandro
INIKER S.A.Inikernet Solutions S.A.Iņipelpi S L
Iņipelpi S LInkelan 2004 S.LInmaculada Arocena Beldarrain y Otra CDAD
Inmaculada Escudero SierraInmaculada Mendez ManzanasInmarnet SL
Inmobiliaria Anzaran SLInmobiliaria EgiaInmobiliaria Frontera S. L.
Inmobiliaria Frontera S. L.Inmobiliaria Frontera S. L.INMOBILIARIA GOIEGI SL
Inmobiliaria Gran ViaInmobiliaria Matia Donosti SLInmobiliaria Renteria SL
Inmobiliaria Urbanizadora Lazcano S.A.Inmobiliaria Vasco Navarra SAInmobiliaria Vascongada SA
Inmobiliaria Vascongada SAInmobiliaria Zurriola SaInmueble Inversiones y Promociones GBE. SL
Inmuebles Donosti SLInnoges Consultoria En Sistema De GestionINSAUSTI GESTION SL
Insausti Pita ArantxaInsqausti Ortega Jesus MarianoINSTAL-MATEL SL
Instalaciones Arizala SLInstalaciones Electricas Lau SLInstalaciones Electricas Martin Enai SL
Instalaciones Indenor S.LINSTITUTO DATAKEY SLInstituto Datakey SL
Instituto de Bachillerato a Distancia de GuipuzcoaInstituto de Belleza Perfil SLInstituto de Censores Jurados de Cuentas de Espaņ
Instituto de Psicologia Integral BarakaInstituto de Psicologia Integral BarakaInstituto Hermanos del Sagrado Corazon
Instituto Nacional de Enseņanza Media PeņafloridInstituto Vasco de Derecho ProcesalInstituto Vasco de Estudios Investigacion S.A.
Integration & Communication E-Enterprises S.A.Intelgros Centro de Servicios SLInter Alloys SL
Interkarpa SLInterkarpa SLINTERKITCHEN S.A.
International Business Development Commercial GlobINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES S.A.E.Inters SL
Intipuka SLIntxaurrondo Ikastola S. C. L.Iņurrategui Oreja Maria Angeles
Inverseguros Igara SLInversiones Sectores Varios, SLInverzubi SL
Inza Arruti Ana RosaInza Iraola AntxonInza Iraola Bernardo
Ipar Onda S.A.Iparcredit, SLIparinfo SL
Iparraguirre Aristi Jose IgnacioIparraguirre Inchaurrondo SantiagoIparraguirre Ofimat SL
Iparraguirre Ofimat SLIparraguirre Otaegui IņakiIradi Dorronso Maria Asuncion
Iradi Dorronsoro Maria del CoroIradier Chivite ClaraIradier Chivite Clara
Iradier Colon SLIradier Jorge Maria ConcepcionIradier Jorge Maria De La Concepcion
Iradier Lopez NatividadIradier Lopez NatividadIragarri SL
Irai SLL.Iraizoz Oteiza IgnacioIraola Arruti Jose
Iraola Cendolla NatividadIraola Mugica Jose JuanIraola Ortiz Iņigo
Iraola Rodriguez GonzaloIrartorza Poignon Maria AngelesIRASPORZA ESTENSORO PEDRO PABLO
Irastorza Echeguia CarmenIrastorza Larrea AinhoaIrastorza Mitxelena Franciska
Irastorza Mugica JesusIraun Decoradores SLIraundegui Ibarra Beatriz
Iraurgi Ateak SLIrazusta Ceberio Jose MariaIrazusta Garicano Jose Maria
Irazusta Goena MartinIrco Moda SLIreber, SL
Irene Elena Galparsoro ApaolazaIrene Elrio IņargaIrguba SL
Iriarte Alday Maria MercedesIriarte Arotzarena IgnacioIriarte Estanga Jose Maria
Iriarte Insausti ManuelIribarren Arrieta Jesus MariaIribarren Elizondo Carlos Javier
Iridia XXI SLIridia Xxi SLIrigoyen Aguirre Ignacio
Irigoyen Leclerq PedroIrigoyen Leclerq PedroIrimartek S.A.
Iriondo Beguiristain AlejoIriondo Beguiristain AlejoIriondo Enparantza Jose Maria
Iriondo Enparantza Jose MariaIriondo Matxianndiarenea JuanIrizar Ansa Jose Maria
Irizar Arguiņano MiguelIRIZAR DARASUA JAVIERIrizar Goņi Jose Luis
Irizar Huici IgnacioIrizar Irizar JuanIrizar Lopez de Zubiria Jose Luis
Irizar Lopez de Zubiria Jose LuisIrizar Muņoz MiguelIrizar Zamora Luis
Irleta Bidaurre Maria ArrateIrudilan SLIrune Lasa Rementeria
Irurek Zukaldeak KoopIrureta Albistur AgustinIrureta Gurruchaga Candido
Irureta Gurruchaga CandidoIrureta Gurruchaga CandidoIrureta Gurruchaga Candido
Iruretagoyena Azcue RamonIruretagoyena Durant Maria FranciaIrurgali SL
Irurzun Delgado Maria GemmaIsaba Amador RosarioIsabel Garcia Lechuga y Otro CDAD
Isabel Garcia Lechuga y Otro CDADIsabel Gelpi Sanjurjo y otro C.B.Isabel Odriozola Espinosa
Isasa Estremo Jose ManuelIsasa Ezpeleta Juan ManuelIsasa Iraundegui Maria Teresa
Isasti Arregui Maria ElenaIsasti Guilisagasti Maria TeresaIsasti S.A.
Isatxe C.BISIDRO SAINZ ASENSIO Y OTRO C.B.Isimoda SL
Ismar Asesoria Integral SLIsta Metering Services Espaņa S.A.Istra Joyas de Autor SL
Isturitz Tejedor ArturoIsturitz Tejedor EugenioIsuuru Arquitectos S.L
Ite Arquitectos SLItoiz Diez Maria SoledadItsaso Arriola Mikel
Iturralde Otaņo Maria PilarIturrarte Liceaga IņigoIturri Ramos Arantza
Iturria Lecuona Juan LuisIturria Teiechea Javier MariaIturrioz Zubillaga Maria Lourdes
Iturriza Eizmendi EnriqueIturriza Eizmendi EnriqueIturriza Ramos Agustin
Iturrizaga Urtiaga Jose IgnacioIturzaeta Arratibel AngelIturzaeta Gestion Inmobiliaria, SL
Iturzaeta Irazu FranciscoItxaso Automaticos, SLItziar Garcia Pelaez
Itziar Larzabal Agueda y Maria Angeles Larzabal AgItziar Salegi UrbietaItzulidatz SL
Iuritax XXI SLIvan Y Jon, SLIVOMAI GESTION SL
Iza Bilbao YolandaIzadi Artean SLIzaguirre Bereciartua Antxon
Izaguirre Echechiquia Juan MiguelIzaguirre Ormazabal PatxiIZAR GORI SL
Izarlan Gestion de Servicios S.A.Izarlan Gestion de Servicios S.A.Izarraitz Asesores Inmobiliarios SL
Izotz Jaurega 99 SLIzpura Ariztimuņo FernandoIzquierdo de Quevedo Angel
Izquierdo Goņi EmilioIzquierdo Ibeas RomanIztueta Arostegui Maria Lourdes
Izulan SLIzulan SLIzuzquiza Echezarreta Veronica
J J Dent SLJ J Dent SLJ J Dent SL
J.A. Gonzalez Gonzalez y Otros C.B.J.D. Consultores SLJ.L Lasa Gabinete Pericial S.L
J.L.CEBRIAN SLJ.M. Jauregui SLJ.M. Troiteiro SL
J.R.ZAPATA GARBIKETAK SLJabur S.A.Jaca Apaolaza Maria Concepcion
Jaca Gorrotxategi Jose MariaJaca Iguaran Jose JoaquinJaca Miqueo Pedro
Jacaranda LoradendaJacinto Labandera Calvo y Otros CBJacinto Labandera Calvo y Otros CB
JAESPIT SLJaiba SLJaime Eugenio Sanz Rodriguez
Jakinkizunak SLJanda Crespo Jose MariaJanin Mendia Fernando
JANTZI, C.B.Jareņo Garcia OihanaJareņo Seguros e Inversiones SL
Jarillo del Monte CarlosJator Asesoramiento S.A.L.Jaudenes SL
Jauregi Aldalur LucianoJauregui Alonso Javier JesusJauregui Arruti Ignacia
Jauregui Echenique PedroJauregui Galarraga PatxiJauregui Garmendia Ignacio
Jauregui Sagarzazu IgnacioJauregui Tapia Jose LuisJaureguizahar Promocion y Gestion Inmobiliaria S.L
Jaureguy Sajot DidierJaureguy Sajot DidierJaurrieta Sainz Alvaro
Javier Altuna SLJavier Altuna SLJAVIER ALTUNA SL
Javier Altuna SLJavier Altuna SLJavier Arretxe Traducciones
Javier ArrueJavier Ayestaran SLJavier Ayestaran SL
Javier Ayestaran SLJavier Carrasquedo SieiroJavier Cormenzana Unzueta
Javier Erostarbe SLJavier Iraola AranjueloJavier Martinez Lopez
Javier Maturana SLJavier Maturana SLJavier Mendizabal Garmendia
Javier Perez Sorasu E Iņaki Irure Gorostegui, S.LJavier Ripa Munduate y Otros CDAD.Javier Rosas Medina Y Otro Cb
Javier SaleguiJavier Tamayo AguirreJazki Bat S. Coop Ctda
Jelana Asesores Tributarios SLJesus Cabezudo Zabala (farmacia Cabezudo)Jesus Canal Maestegui
JESUS GABILONDO ARRIETA Y OTRO C.B.Jesus Jimenez JarautaJesus Lorente Sagredo
Jesus Lozano GarciaJesus Maria Arizala MuruaJesus Maria Inurrieta
Jesus Maria Lasa GalparsoroJesus Maria Mugica OdriozolaJesus Maria Zaballa Ventosa
Jesus Martinez Gabinete Pericial SLJesus Vazquez NietoJF JAUREGUI MARKETING Y VENTAS SL
JFK Autogestion SLJIK Aholkularitza SLJimenez Agreda Jose Javier
Jimenez Bidarte Maria JesusJimenez Criado Jose ManuelJimenez Cruz Francisco
Jimenez Del Val BenignoJimenez Gonzalez AnselmoJimenez Gonzalez Fernando Alfredo
Jimenez Larraņegui EugenioJimenez Marques Jesus VicenteJimenez Martinez Eugenio
Jimenez Mohar Francisco de BorjaJimenez Moran EnriqueJimenez Sanpedio , MŠ Grabiela
Jimenez Zozaya IgnacioJis Giner SLJM Asesoria de Direccion e Inversion SL
JMP MUSIC SLJodra Martin FelixJokaitza Sl
Jolas Park SLJolas Park SLJOMAPASA SL
Jon Inchausti LarrecheaJon Murua IntxaustiJordan Urionabarrenetxea Itziar
Jorge Migliaccio , S.LJOSE ANGEL CORDON VITERI Y OTRO C.B.Jose Angel Oses Merino (harategia)
Jose Antonio Barbero Gonzalez (carniceria SagastieJose Antonio EchezarretaJose Antonio Muņoz Gaztelu.
Jose Antonio Peņa Eceiza y Otro C.B.Jose Antonio Zubia S.A.Jose Beorlegui y Otro C.B.
Jose Carlos Alquezar Fernandez y Otro C.B.Jose Ignacio Alvarez De Eulate ArzubiaJose Ignacio Bengoetxea Armendariz
Jose Ignacio Ferro Rilo y Otro C.B.Jose Ignacio Guerrero Martin y Otro C.B.Jose Ignacio Iturbe Lasarte Y Otros C.B
Jose Ignacio Larragueta Echave y Otra C.B.Jose Ignacio Olaizola SLJose Ignacio Parra Gonzalez (condor)
Jose Ignacio Perez RedondoJose Ignacio Vega PerezJose Luis Areizaga Arambarri C.B.
Jose Luis Etxebeste MaritxalarJose Luis Fernandez AllerJose Luis Garcia Velasco
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ Y COMPAŅIA C.B.Jose Luis Laburu Zubizarrete Y Otro CbJose Luis Moreno C.B.
Jose Luis Oņativia Arocena (pajareria Palmera)Jose Manuel Abal PortelaJose Manuel Lacarra Oria y Otros CDAD
Jose Manuel Torrado IgartuaJose Manuel Torrado IgartuaJose Mari Alberdi Jimenez
Jose Maria Abad SLJose Maria Alfonso PascualJose Maria Alvarez De Eulate Ruiz De Gauna
Jose Maria Azurmendi MirandaJose Maria Balenciaga Lopez de Samaniego y Otros CJose Maria Goiburu Oyarbide Carniceria
Jose Maria Landa LizarraldeJose Maria Mugica IzaguirreJose Maria Sanchez Gomez "bar Recreo"
Jose MŠ Huegun EizaguirreJose MŠ Olazabal PenagaricanoJose Miguel Camara y Asociados SL
Jose Miguel Echeveste Galatas y Otro CDADJose Miguel Ferreira San Miguel (tatuart)Jose Murguiondo Auzmendi y Maria Casal Iglesias C.
Jose Ramon Echeverria Carrere y Otro CDADJose Ramon Mauduit AguirrezabalaJose Ramon Olaverria Ulacia y Otros CDAD
Jose Ramon Osua Gil (abogado)Jose Ramon Sagardia Gonzalez Y Otro, C.BJose Ribo Ruiz y Otro CDAD
Josearan Sport SLJoseba Balda Ezcurdia y Otro C.B.Joseba Pradera S.l
Josefa Fernandez Rebollo y Margarita Nuņo Suarez Josefa Iztueta BengoetxeaJosefina Serrano Ropa SL
Josetxo Valverde Cordero Y Otros , C.BJosmalan SLJOSU IRAZUSTA ASTIAZARAN Y OTRO CB
Josune Plaza ItxasoJoxe Xabier Arrazola EtxeberriaJoxemi Zumalabe Fundazioa
Joyeria Angelita SLJoyeria Barace, SLJoyeria Barace, SL
Joyeria Casa Munoa SLJoyeria ChopeitiaJoyeria Gonzalez Larrauri SL
Joyeria Gonzalez Larrauri SLJoyeria Izar, Amaia LizaurJoyeria Pasaia, SL
Joyeria Relojeria Fuertes Mielaur,s.L.Joyeria-Relojeria ALfonso Aramburu UnanueJuan Adajas Fernando
Juan Antonio Felipe MorenoJuan Antonio Rodriguez LozanoJuan C.Iparraguirre Unsain y Otros C.B.
JUAN CARLOS ACEDO LORO Y OTRAS C.BJuan Carlos Cardoso CurraloJuan Carlos Cilveti Morrondo
Juan Carlos Estebanez Gaston (autoescuela Car)Juan Carlos Garcia S.LJuan Carlos Loinaz SL
Juan Carlos Olariaga RomeroJuan Cruz Ayestaran AramburuJuan Grao Blanca de
Juan Ibaņez Gabinete Pericial SLJuan Ignacio Abad MuguerzaJuan Jose Echeberria y Asociados SL
Juan Jose Eraunzetamurgil Beloki (bar Ardatza)Juan Jose Etxezarreta y Otros C.B.Juan Jose Gonzalez Belmonte (procurador)
Juan Jose Hermosa OyagaJuan Jose Moreno Heras--Bar DonostiJuan Jose Perez Fernandez
Juan Luis Malmierca MateosJuan Manuel Vallecillo MuņozJuan Maria Aranzadi Aizpurua (bar Kantoia)
Juan Maria Mitxelena GarmendiaJuan Maria Ortiz de Urbina y Cia.CDADJuan Merino Uglade
Juan Miguel Blasco Arostegui y Otra CBJuan Ordoņo Gestoria SLJuan Plaza Aduriz
JUAN PRADO FUENTE Y OTRO C.B.Juan Quel LopezJuan Repiso Mendia SL
Juan Rollan S.A.Juan Sanchez MartinJuan Sebastian Elosegui Arzallus (semillas Elosegi
Juandamburu SLJuanena Gestion SLJuanikorena Etxeberria Ikerin
Juaniz Perez DiosdadoJuaristi Galdos FelipeJubin Abalos Manuel
Juegos de Azar SLJugueteria Anton, L. Eduardo Anton CortesJulen Larrainzar Larruskain "bar Aukera"
Julen Salsamendi Abando y OtroC.B.Julene Alberdi ItxasoJulia Garcia Gonzalez y Otro SL
Julian Recalde / Recalde Alonso Asociados, SLJulian Rus Caņibano SLJunta de Patronato Zorroaga de Donostia
K & I Salon de BellezaKaiku Corporacion Alimentaria, SLKALON PINTURAS Y PRODUCTOS QUIMICOS S.A.
Karate Do Saito, C.B.Karmele Barandiaran ArrietaKarmele Orbegozo Cimorra
Karrera Aspiasaran MaiderKaskariņa SLKatrin Zaldua Romero
KattagorriKatxalin - Asoc Mujer Afect Cancer Mama Y GinecoloKaufmann Blich Alfredo
Kefren SLKefren SLKeluz S. L.
KELUZ, S.LKemex, S.A.Kempomat SL
Kep-Auto SLKevia Sport SLKevian Sport SL
Keylan Hardware And Software SLKeylan Hardware And Software SLKIDDYS'S CLASS S.A.
Kideak Kultur Ekintzak SLKideak Kultur Ekintzak SLKilo Amara
Kimetz Koop. ElkarteaKiriketan, SLKirol Esklusibak SL
Kirol Esklusibak SLKIROLAK ZUBIAURRE SLKiroltzen SL
Kitapon SLKOIPE CORPORACION SLKOIPE CORPORACION SL
Kokomotz C.B.Kolbi Electronica SAKolbi Electronica SA
Koldo Vaquero SLKollvik Recycling SLKondarak
KONINKLYKE AUPING BVKonpondu 2000 SLKontraluz SL
Kopeka Ekorbin SLKopi-Easo SLKOPIAK SA
KOPIAK SAKopidin SLKopidin SL
Kopieder, SLKORA LOG SLKoro Carretero Leon
Korta Etxabe AmaiaKorta Leoz Jose AntonioKorta Leoz Jose Antonio
Kortadi Arangoia EdurneKORTAJARENA AMIANO JENAROKoska Enara SL
Kothny Pommer JohannesKPMG RECURSOS S.A.Kristau Eskola
Kristau EskolaKUKUK SLKUKUXUMUSU SL
Kume Connect SLKursaal Asesores SLKursaal Asesores SL
Kuskulo SAKutixi, SLKutz Aramburu Rafael
L'Oreal Productos Publicos S.A.L.F.D Rodamientos De Precision S.LL26 Management SL
La Bretxa Peluqueria, SLLa Concha S. L.La Estellesa S.A.
La Estrella S.A. de SegurosLa Herrera Txingurri SLLa Preventiva Agencia de Seguros SL
LA PREVISORA BILBAINA COMPAŅIA DE SEGUROS S.A.LA PREVISORA BILBAINA COMPAŅIA DE SEGUROS S.A.La Retoucherie de Manuela SL
La Roncalesa S.A.La Roncalesa S.A.Labaca Mugica Antonio
Labaca Ridruejo Jose LuisLabayen Arocena JavierLabayen Berdonces Francisco Javier
Labocal Consultores C.B.Laboratorio Dental Picaza y Setien C.BLaboratorio Manipel, SL
LABORATORIO NUTERGIA SLLaboratorio Profire S.A.Laboratorio San Bartolome C.B.
Laboratorios Abad SLLaboratorios Academie S.A.Laboratorios Carasa SA
Laboratorios Dentales Reunidos SALABORATORIOS ORDESA SLLabores Bohemia, SL
Laborman Trabajo Temporal ETT S.A.Laborman Trabajo Temporal ETT S.A.Lacadena Muguerza Maria Jose
Lacasa De Claver , Carlos AlbertoLacasa Echarri Maria PilarLacunza Gestion Empresarial SL
Lagen Comunicacion SLLagen Comunicacion SLLagunilla Fernandez Eduardo
Lahar Servicion de Intervencion Sicosocial SLLahar Servicion de Intervencion Sicosocial SLLahoz Pe Ana Cristina
Lahuerta Arangoa DavidLain Brito AntxonLaizper S.A.
Laizper SALamela Urdangarin MonicaLamsfus Sese Maria Concepcion
Lamuedra Muņoz AgustinLamy Mendizabal JoseLana Romero Maria Carmen
LANBYTELancad C.BLanchas Hervalejo Antonio
Lanchas Hervalejo AntonioLanciego Munduate Maria AmayaLanda Alvarez Juan Maria
Landa Berasategui SantiagoLanda Garcia FranciscoLanda Lizarralde Maria Asuncion
Landaberea Unzueta Juan AntonioLandaburu Illarramendi Miren Itziar EstibalizLandu Asistencia Domiciliaria SLL.
Lanfisa Asesores SLLanglass SLLanglass SL
Language OnLanik Ingenieros S.A.Lanmak Comunicacion Publicidad y Marketin SL
Lanmak Comunicacion Publicidad y Marketin SLLantegia Makinaria LopetegiLapazaran Zuloaga Maria Iciar
Lar Galiza S.A.Lar Galiza SALARRAIN SL
Larramendi Mugica UsoaLarraņaga Bilbao LuisLarraņaga Bilbao Luis
Larraņaga Cardenal EdurneLarraņaga Garcia TeodoroLarraņaga Iturralde Jose Maria
Larrarte Garcia MilagrosLarratxo Lavado y Mantenimiento C.B.Larraz Soravilla Juan Jesus
Larrea Beortegui Pedro MariaLarrea Bizitzak SLLarrea Expertos, SL
Larrea Salcedo JesusLarrea Sarobe Maria CoroLarrechau Marchain Francisco Javier
Larrechea Petricorena Maria AranzazuLarrinaga Ibaņez Francisco JavierLarrinaga Urtizberea Cristina
Larrunarri Eskaut-Gia Arduradun Heskuntza EskolaLarumbe Aguirre AlfonsoLarxe Campos Maria Jose
Lasa Arin Maria CarmenLasa Barandiaran Maria JesusLasa Beloki Aitor
Lasa Beloki AitorLasa Echarri FranciscoLasa Etxbesee Eider
Lasa Ramirez ElenaLASAL-3 ABOKATUAK C.B.LASALA-3 ABOKATUAK C.B.
Lasaosa Ramos MŠ JoseLasarte Alzua AscensioLasarte Beraza Agustin
Lasarte Garcia GuillermoLasheras Ochoa CiprianoLaso Perez Carmen Jesus
Laster Industrial SLLatiegui Garrido AmaiLatierro Ibarzabal Josefa
Laura Manga MartinezLauzeta SLLavalcor SL
Lavalcor SLLavanderia Tauki S.CV.Laz Wrube SL
Lazaro Martinez JuncalLazaro Vazquez JesusLazcano Araquistain Josefina
Lazcano Araquistain JosefinaLeal Sarasti Jose MariaLeather Things SL
Lecertua Arruabarrena Domingo AgustinLecertua Arruabarrena Domingo AgustinLecertua Arruabarrena Domingo Agustin
Lechuga Arsuaga Maria EugeniaLecona Echeverria LuisLecube C.B
Lecumberri Olalde AmadeoLedesma Diez Maria TeresaLedir SL
Ledir SLLedir SLLegarda Odriozola Jacinto
Legarda Odriozola JacintoLegarra Alfaro EnriqueLegarra Cortajarena Ana Isabel
Legarreta Escudero ConcepcionLegarreta Escudero Maria PazLegazpi 17 SL
Legazpi 6 Euskaltegia SLLegen Global SLLegorburu Apezteguia Jose Joaquin
Legorburu Apezteguia Maria del CarmenLegorburu Etxebeste OlatzLehengoak SA
Leiotex SLLeiva C.B.Leizaran Geologia Y Geotecnia SL
LEIZE MODA TEXTIL SLLEIZE MODA TEXTIL SLLEKUONA S.A.
LEKUONA S.A.Lekuona SALekuona SA
Leonard Echevarria PaulLEONARDO AZPIRI S.A.Leonides Chamorro SL
Leopoldo Del Val LujambioLerchundi Goņi Jose FranciscoLerchundi Otamendi Miren
Leroy Deltell AmparoLertxundi Lertxundi Jesus MariaLerxundi Uria Ramon
Leticia Azpilicueta Cengotitabengoa y Otra C.B.Letona Olano JesusLetona Olano Jose Maria
Letralan SLLetralan SLLeyre Amaya Esnoz
Lezaun Abad BeatrizLIBERTY SEGUROS COMPAŅIA DE SEGUROS Y REASEGUROS Libreria Bidebieta, Ana Angela Redondo Sanchez
Libreria Donosti SLLibreria Donosti SLLibreria Hontza
Libreria IriarteLibreria Jaupe, Luis Maria Jauregi ZalakainLibreria Justo, C.B.
Libreria Lagun SLLibreria Launi SLLiceaga Rica Victor
Liceras Rodriguez JuanLiceras Rodriguez JuanLidia Cortes Arzallus y otra C.B.
LIJADOS Y BARNIZADOS JESUS SUAREZ,SLLILI COMUNICACION S. L.Limia Garcia Serafin
Limpiezas Joxean SlLimpiezas Sirio W.J. SLLinamix SL
Linares Farias Maria LuisaLindner Dominguez CarlosLindner Dominguez Juan
Linterneria Gonzalez Y Martin S.LLitago Montori RitaLitoandalus SL
Litoandalus SLLitolan SLLiu Xufei
Lizancos Aguirre Juan AntonioLizarazu Aramayo FerminLizarazu Aramayo Fermin
Lizarraga Caracciolo Jose ManuelLizarralde Retolaza RobertoLizarralde Ternero Maria Mercedes
Lizarza Esnaola PedroLizaso Iturriza Jose IgnacioLizaur Suquia Beatriz
Lizaur Suquia BeatrizLizeaga Lujanbio GabrielLizeaga Lujanbio Gabriel
LIZORLizundia De Olazabal Maria VictoriaLKS Ingenieria S.Coop.
LKS S. COOP.Llanderas Muņoz ManuelLlanos Urquiola Antonio
Lledo Iluminacion S.A.Llopis Portugal MartinLlordes Arratibel Asier
Llorente Lopez JosefaLM 2000 Ingenieros SLLM Machinery SL
Loaldiak,s.LLoba Ripoll RosaLobato Abogados SL
Lobato Macayo EugenioLobato San Pedro ValentinLobelos Velay Castor
LOBEZ ARIAS MARI PAZLOGIC CONTROL S.A.Loidi Iruretagoina Juan Jose
Loinaz Arana Maria PilarLoinaz Zubillaga Jose ManuelLoinorte SL
Loinorte SLLoiola Lohizune SLLojendio del Alcazar Jose Maria
Lojo Fernandez Maria del MarLomba Sorrondegui GemmaLonore SL
Lopetegui Albeniz AgustinLopetegui Iturriza ItziarLopez Almeida Victoria
Lopez Alonso Maria CristinaLopez Andreo JoseLOPEZ ARRELLAGA MONICA
Lopez Arribas Correcher AliciaLopez Bazo JesusLopez Collado Josefa
Lopez Crespo Jose LuisLopez Crespo Jose LuisLopez de Alda Garcia Jose Ignacio
Lopez de Dicastillo Gonzalez Ana MariaLopez de Sabando Perez MiguelLopez de Tejada Cabeza Jose Antonio
Lopez de Tejada y Cabeza Juan MariaLopez de Torre Erostegui BeatrizLopez de Vicuņa Encontra Ricardo
Lopez de Zubiria Beguiristain Jose LuisLopez de Zubiria Beguiristain Jose LuisLopez Echeverria Ione
Lopez Estebanez FernandoLopez Fernandez Francisco JoseLopez Galan Maximo
Lopez Galdona Y Asociados SlLopez Gomez NatalioLopez Gonzalez Arcadi
Lopez Guerra SantiagoLopez Gutierres SoniaLopez Herrero Ana
Lopez Hortet LucasLopez Iņurrategui AnaLopez Irastorza Joaquin
Lopez Iribas AsierLopez Martinez ArturoLopez Martinez Francisco
Lopez Palencia Maria del CarmenLopez Peluaga JonLopez Perez Iņigo
LOPEZ PUCHULU SLLopez Sainz de Rasines JosefaLopez Velasco Felix
Lopez y Rojas S.L IngenierosLora Cabezas Manuel AngelLords Echave SL
Lorea Material Cientifico, SLLoreak Mendian SLLorenzo Soria Maria Jose
Lorsan Instalec SLLorsan Instalec SLLortu Abogados, C.B.
Lortu Etxe SLLosa Garcia JesusLosan Radio SL
Lostao Sanchez Maria ElenaLotura Films SLLotura S.C.
Lovader Mix SLLoyola Media SLLoyola Zuloaga Gorka
Loza Arnedo Jose RamonLoza Unzurrunzaga Jesus FranciscoLuaces Castro Jose
Luaces Vila Juan ManuelLucas Cristti Miguel AngelLucas Erro Jose Angel
Lucas Erro Jose AntonioLucas Serrano Miguel deLucas Valencia Jose Ignacio
Luengo Rodriguez MercedesLuis Aristi ArzallusLuis Carlos Briones Goicoechea
Luis Carro CaamaņoLuis De Miguel Plaza (donosti Moto)Luis Diaz Angela
Luis Eliseo Pison FernandezLuis Felipe FranciscoLuis Gomez Maria Jose
Luis Javier Lopez LaportaLuis Javier Rodriguez PerezLuis Maria Elorza Orue y Otro C.B.
Luis Maria Orobengoa DominguezLuis Miguel Carretero LeonLuis Olaizola,S.L
Luis Olalde ArbideLuis Ruiz AguirreLuis Sorozabal Niņo
Luis Vital DiegoLuisa Ezkioga XabierLuisa Gonzalez Agirreburualde "egaņa"
Lujanbio Clota AritzLumaLumen Asesores S.C.
Luna Sabate DanielLur Argitaletxea S.A.Lur Concept SL
Lur Concept SLLur Lans S.A.L.Lurarko SL (m.R.W.)
Lurke, SLLurtek Consultores SLLurtek Consultores SL
Lusarreta Gonzalez Miguel AngelLuzaro S.A.Luzuriaga Telleria Jose Ramon
Lydia (lydia Diez De Mendivil)Lyt Ingenieria Topografica e Informatica SLLyt Ingenieria Topografica e Informatica SL
M B Publiservicios SLM-SORT SOFTWARE SLM.C. Erquicia y Otros. C.B.
Ma-Yo Publicidad y ComunicacionMachimbarrena Garate Jose LuisMachin Ortiz Concepcion
Machiņena Iribarren Maria GemmaMacho Peņa MirenMacho Peņa Miren
Macia Oliver IdoiaMacias Azconegui FernandoMacias Martinez del Campo Juan Antonio
Macias y Calvete SLMacias y Calvete SLMacicior Ceniga Javier Jose
Macicior Vergara Maria TeresaMadariaga Urkiaga Pedro MariaMadariaga Urkiaga Pedro Maria
Madegarza,SLMaderas Portu SAMadina Salustiano Javier
Madina Salustiano JavierMae Consultores SLMaestre Alcacer Antonio Maria
Maestre Lasarte Francisco JavierMaestu Martinez Jose MiguelMafe Aristi Blanca
Mahasti Jatetxa SLMAHIKARI LUZ DE LA VERDADMaialen Barandiaran C.B.
Maidagan Romeo AlbertoMaiker SLMail Reo SL
Mainen Asesores S.LMainen Asesores S.LMAIRYM REPRESENTACIONES SL
Maiso Lizaso Francisco JavierMaiso Lizaso Luis MariaMaisueche Arrillaga Maria Eugenia
Maite Paredes Mosquera (peluqueria Maite)Maite Vallejo PeluqueriaMaiz Amiano Jose Maria
Maiz Labaca GregorioMaiz Labaca TomasMaiza Galarza Roberto
Maiza Jauregui , Miguel MariaMaizcurrena Trecu Jose ManuelMaiztegui Torres Iņigo
Malas Pulgas SLMALAY S.A.L.Maldonado Dominguez Hipolito
Malefic SLMaliahome SLL.Maliahome SLL.
Malibu Surf C.B.Mallet Fuentes RogelioMalo Fuentes Maria Concepcion
Managing SLManipulados Dai SLManjarres Rodriguez Bruno
MANPOWER TEAM EMPRESAS DE TRABAJO TEMPORALManso Iraola CoroMansoa Alcorta Elena
Mansoa Alkorta ElenaManterola Echart Jose IgnacioManualidades Marpi SL
Manuel Azpiroz MartirenaManuel Bajon Maria ConcepcionManuel Gorrutxaga Arkaitz
Manuel Martin Gordillo y Otros C.B.MANUEL MARTIN GORDILLO Y OTROS C.B.Manuel Ojanguren Olascoaga
Manufacturas Metalicas PLag SLManutacturas Metalicas Plag SLMaņuzka Azpikoa SL
Manver Gizartea SLManzanal Lastra BernardoManzano Aramendi Jose Felix
Manzano Garcia LaureanoManzano Garcia LaureanoManzano Lopez Jose Maria
MAOR LAN SLMAPINFO 178 SLMapretec SL
Maquinaria Burni SLMaquinaria Ferlo SAMAQUINARIA GRAFICA ENBOR SL
Maquinaria Industrial Donosti SLMaquinaria y Repuestos Tafegar SLMaquinaria y Repuestos Tafegar SL
Maragui S.C.Marai Victoria Osoro Leon-Clinica Dental OnoetaMaraņa Sanchez Constantino Felix
Marauri Gomendio Eugenio MariaMarbe 1998 SLMarcelino Garcia Combarros
MARCIAL MUŅOZ MANZANEQUE SLS.U.Marcial Muņoz Manzaneque SLS.U.Marco A. Rodrigo Abogados SL
Marco Jordan Jose AntonioMarco Jordan LuisMarcos Balda Juan Jose
Margarita Luis LuisMari Angeles Cruciegui, SLMari Carmen Cerrato Perez
Mari Carmen Mena LuceaMaria Angeles Perez MateosMaria Antonia Beloki Bengoetxea
Maria Antonia Reis Saldaņa (bar Belari)Maria Aranzazu Avadillo Rodriguez Y Otra C.B.Maria Aranzazu Rodriguez Iriarte
Maria Ballesteros LaudelinaMaria Begoņa Barberia GalarzaMaria Begoņa Garate Gomez y Otros C.B.
Maria Begoņa Perez AlonsoMaria Carmen Alberdi Sagasti Y Otra C.B (pasteleriMaria Carmen Mas Barrena y Otra C.B.
Maria Carmen Medel Garcia (escuela De Danza ThaliaMaria Carmen Salgado AsensioMaria Celeste Gonzalez Dominguez
Maria de los Desamparados Quiros Ugalde y Otra CDAMaria Del Carmen Erneta AzanzaMaria del Mar Vazquez Mendez y otra C.B.
MARIA DOLORES ALONSO BUŅUEL Y ROSAMARIA CALVO FARMaria Dolores Vizcaino Urio y Otro CDADMaria Elena Luzuriaga Telleria
Maria Eugenia Aristegui TelloMaria Inmaculada Gomez PeņaMaria Isabel Comontes Larraņaga y Otro C.B.
Maria Isabel Ezquerra Duque y Otra CDAD.Maria Isabel Jodra Luque y Otros C.B.Maria Isabel Jodra Luque y Otros C.b.
Maria Isabel Jodra Luque y Otros C.B.Maria Isabel Revesado AriztegiMaria Jesus Calvo Merino
Maria Jesus Frias CasadoMaria Jesus GarciaMaria Jesus Lopez Elezgaray
Maria Jose Barriuso Goņi C.B.Maria Jose Garcia UrbietaMaria Juana Beaumont Martin
Maria Luisa Colias BlancoMaria Luisa Garcia AlvarezMaria Luisa Gomez Elorz
Maria Luisa Lago Sanches y Otro C.BMaria Luisa Zubiaurre FernandezMaria Manuela Garabis Huebra
Maria Nieves Perez CarracedoMaria Olatz Larburu Salaberria Y Otras, CbMaria Olsina Vilar y Otros CDAD.
Maria Pilar Arenas HernandezMaria Rosa Gomez Campillo y Otros CDADMaria Rosario Mugica Mugica
Maria Soledad Azubialde Tello (donna)Maria Soledad Ezcurdia ZamboranMaria Teresa Ajuria Imaz
Maria Teresa Barcos Subierna y Otra C.B.Maria Teresa Elizalde ZabalaMaria Teresa Ledesma Dies
Maria Teresa Mendoza Ule ( Rich)Maria Teresa Picabea ZalbideMaria Teresa Rodriguez Portugal
Maria Teresa Simon FernandezMaria Victoria Guruceaga ZubillagaMarian
Marian Cancio PlazaMarianbreMariaren Bihotza Ikastola
Marichalar Mugica AitorMarigorri, Maite Irigaray ImazMarijuan de la Asuncion Rosario
Marimar Perez , FernandezMarin Cano IsabelMarinas Gabilondo Jesus Maria
Marino Brignal NataliaMarketing y Desarrollo Empresarial SLMarkotegi Mendinueta Lourdes
Marques Verdeny MiguelMarques Y Mugica SrcMarques Y Mugica Src
Marquet Gimeno EusebioMarquet Zabala Maria LuisaMarquez Eguimendia Jose Antonio
Marta Fernandez BarrutiaMarta Hernandez Ruiz Arquitectos SLMarta Jusue Gortazar y Otro C.B.
Marti Masso Jose FelixMartija Iraola Jose LuisMartikorena Y Otra C.B.
MartimedicMartin Ormaetxea Y Aramburu Zubiarrain, C.B.Martin Alonso Susana
Martin Baltanas YolandaMartin Bartolome JustinoMartin Baz Miguel
Martin Bizarro PurificacionMartin Calle AntonioMartin Fernandez Cesar
Martin Fernandez CesarMartin Fernandez Maria AngelaMartin Gallastegui Ana Loreto
Martin Garcia Ana RosaMartin Garcia Ana RosaMartin Garcia Manuel
Martin Gomez Maria VictoriaMartin Guerrero SebastianMartin Guerrero Sebastian
Martin Martin BenignoMartin Martin BrigidaMartin Martin Marta Violeta
Martin Martin RomanMartin Mendiola AlvaroMartin Mendiola Alvaro
Martin Monge CarmenMartin Mora Lopez Francisca GertrudisMartin Moreno Yuste (bar Kaiak)
Martin Pilar JavierMartin Queiruga LorenzoMartin Ramos Francisco
Martin Ramos Maria JosefaMartin Rodriguez AmparoMartin S.Decoraciones SL
Martin Saiz SLMartin Zarate Hijos, SLMartinez Aguirre Jesus
Martinez Alvarez PedroMartinez Arbelaiz JonMartinez Arizala Gema
Martinez Arostegui Maria JesusMartinez Arraiza Maria IsabelMartinez Arrieta Eva
Martinez Asan Angel y Otros C.B.Martinez Barrio Mari CarmenMartinez Bastarrica Joseba
Martinez Cuquejo JoseMartinez de Artola Gonzalez Pedro Luis MariaMartinez de Falcon Vazquez Jose Francisco Javier
Martinez de Ibarreta Barquin Maria del CarmenMartinez De Lisarduy IņigoMartinez De Osaba Olano Luis
Martinez de San Vicente Eguiluz FelisaMartinez de Ubago Villar Jose MariaMartinez Errazquin Marta
MARTINEZ FLAMARIQUE S.A.Martinez Flamarique S.A.Martinez Fonseca Juana Maria
Martinez Gazpio NicolasMartinez Gil AngelaMartinez Gil Jesus Maria
Martinez Gil Manuel MariaMartinez Gonzalez Jose MartinMartinez Gude Manuel
Martinez Inchausti Maria LourdesMartinez Labiano IgnacioMartinez Lete Cruz
Martinez Liceaga JesusMartinez Lizarriturri AlfonsoMartinez Lopez Celia
Martinez Lopez FelicidadMartinez Magno CarlosMartinez Martinez Miren Edurne
Martinez Martinez PilarMartinez Moral Eva MariaMartinez Muguerza Jose Maria
Martinez Ona Juan AntonioMartinez Ortiz IgorMartinez Perez Ainara
Martinez Perez Juan CarlosMartinez Pinzolas Emilio JoseMartinez Rivera Jose
Martinez Rodriguez PatriciaMartinez Telleria JaioneMartinez Usarralde Lourdes
Martinez Zubillaga MiguelMarzalo Chivite Maria TeresaMAS CONOCIMIENTO SL
Mas Innovacion Organizacional S. L.MASAJE DEPORTIVO SLMasaje y Formacion SL
Mascaro Lamarca ErnestMascotas Y Acuariofilia Adarramendi, SLMaskor Instalaciones, SL
MASTER DISTANCIA S.A.Master Gros SLMata Saralegui Jose Manuel
Matadero Frigorifico Donostiarra SA L.Matellanes Pomeda FerminMateos Garcia Antonio
Mateos Garcia TeodoraMateos Iņigo Maria RosaMateriales Contra Incendios Aika SL
Materiales de Construccion Elvira, SLMateriales De Construccion Laureano Rodriguez SLMatheu Lozano Andres
Matilla Garcia IņigoMaturana Digital S.LMATURANA DIGITAL SL
Matussiere Anforest Espaņa SLMatussiere Anforest Espaņa SLMauleon Salsamendi Maria Eugenia
Maxin House SLMayo Imaz JesusMayoz Eceiza Jose Maria
Mazor Asesores SLMŠ Angeles Rubio Ruiz (peluqueria Eli)MŠdolores Tellez, Clinica Dental
McCormick Espana S.A.Mecanica Garmendia S. L.Mecanica Garmendia S. L.
Mecanizados Konpondu SLMEDIA MARKT DONOSTI S.A.U.Medical Dom, SL
Medicus MundiMedina Cobo Maria del CarmenMedina Domingo Jose Antonio
Medina Torrano AntonioMEDIO 10 SLMEDIO 10 SL
Meditest SLMedrano Cabezudo Rosa MariaMelchor Monreal Maria Jose
Melero Mujika JesusMena Mena Jose LuisMena Recalde Carlos de
Menai SLMendavia Gonzalez AlbertoMendavia Gonzalez Fernando
Mendez Crespo Jose LuisMendez Crespo Jose LuisMendez de Vigo Vega de Seoane Maria Josefa
Mendez Martin ManuelMendez Soto Miguel AngelMendi-Hor, SL
Mendia Zubiria JonMendialdaia SLMendiburu Arrieta Josune
Mendicute Catalan Juan ClaudioMendicute Gorosabel MercedesMendiguren Aramburu Jose Maria
Mendiola Ocio Ignacio MariaMendioroz Azurmendi Maria TeresaMendioroz Azurmendi Maria Teresa
Mendizabal Aguirre ArantzaMendizabal Aguirre Jesus MariaMendizabal Balda Francisca
Mendizabal Echeverria AntonioMendoza Navajas MariaMendoza Porres Txomin
MENSAJERIA JUNEC SLL.Mentores en Reflexion Empresarial S.LMepaban S.A.
Mera Santesteban PedroMerca-Marque 1 SLMerce Raido Iglesias Y Otras C.B
Merceria Dorleta (hermanas Telleria S.C.)Merchan Verdasco AlonsoMerche Garcia Bailo
Merideņo Carrasco Juan FelixMerideņo Muņoz AinhoaMerino Asurmendi Agustin
Merino Asurmendi AgustinMerino de la Vega RafaelMerino Meaza Jose Javier
Merino Valencia Jose MiguelMerka Merke Bat SLMerkatek SL
Merke Mika SLMERTXENE SLMetalicas Alza S.L
Metso Paper S.A.Michelena Campos IgnacioMichelena Sarobe Maria Dolores
Miguel Alvarez JoseMiguel Angel Armendariz Valerio (alimentacion ArmeMiguel Angel Arrillaga Saizar
Miguel Angel Asensio GastonMiguel Angel Cuellar Martin y Otros CDADMiguel Angel Cuellar Martin y Otros CDAD
Miguel Angel Zubia ZabaletaMiguel Castillejo Bleda y Otro CDADMiguel Clemente Maria Jose
Miguel Clemente Santos UrbanoMIGUEL ESCRIBANO UZCUDUN C.B.MIGUEL ESCRIBANO UZCUDUN C.B.
Miguel Fernandez MariņelarenaMiguel Fuentes Ceramica SLMiguel Idarreta SL
Miguel Imaz SAMiguel Maria Ijurco AnsorenaMiguel Maria Oyarzabal (relojeria Oyarzabal)
Miguel Mariia Guilisagasti GonzalezMiguel Marin Zarco y Otro C.B.Miguel Martin Zarco y Otro C.B,
Miguel Meil SLMiguel Perez IruneMiguel Perez Lucia
Miguel Santamaria FlorencioMiguel Sanz SL Pescados y MariscosMikel Bikondoa y Otros C.B.
Mikel Echeverria RodriguezMikel Muro Fernandez y Otra C.BMikel Urkola Odriozola
Milagros Algarra OlagueMilagros Zubiri LoiarteMilla Med S.A.
Millan Garcia Maria LuisaMilltissu S.A.Mimo (entidad Colaboradora De Adopcion Internacion
Miner Urdampilleta Jose LuisMiner Urdampilleta Jose LuisMiner Urdampilleta Jose Luis
Miner Urdampilleta Miguel MariaMINISTERIO DE ECONOMIA Y HACIENDA - SUBSECRETARIA MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA TURISMO Y COMERCIO
Minondo Villegas Fernando SalvadorMintegui Carrasco SergioMiqueo Ayestaran Javier
Mir Sagardia Francisco JavierMiragaya Saldaņa GregorioMiramon Mendi S.A.
Miranda Alde SLMiranda Fernandez OlgaMiranda Lopez Jose Ignacio
Miranda Peņa GerardoMiranda Seco CarlosMirelena SL
Miren Kistiņe Lujambio GaldeanoMiren Maite Olano CabaleiroMiren Uxoa Olaizola De Diego
Miren Zipitria AgirrezabalaMisioneras del Sagrado Corazon de Jesus y de MariaMisnis
Mitxelena Artes Graficas SLMitxelena Artes Graficas SLMKM Seguros Integrales SLL.
Mocora Carollo LanderMocoroa Gonzalez IbonModa Guipuzcoa S.L
Modas Bossanova 2001SLModas Roxy S. L.Moises Hernandez Valencia
Moises Izaguirre y Compaņia S. L.Moises Izaguirre y Compaņia S. L.Molina Hernandez Antonio
Molina Hernandez FranciscoMolina Herreros AngelMolina Herreros Angel
Mols San Martin PatrickMondelo Valencia AlejandroMondelo Valencia Alejandro
MONDRAGON IKERKETA KUDEAKETA S.COOP.Monedero Ferreres Maria BelenMONEDERO INSTALACIONES Y SERVICIOS S.A.
Monedero Portu RamonMonfort Lardies Jose LuisMonforte Mendizabal Maria Luisa
Monge Anquela Maria LuisaMongelan SLMongilar SL
Monica Bernabeu (larre Optika)Monica Blanco RodriguezMonica Corchete Garduņo y Otra C.B.
Monica Ordoņez Fernandez y otro C.B.Monje Aranjuelo JavierMonnoyer Sentenac Marianick
Monrollan SLMons SLMons SL
Mons SLMons SLMons SL
Montabes Duran Juan ManuelMontabes Duran RafaelMontajes de Proteccion Solar 2000 SL
Montajes Electricos Bide SLMontajes Publicitarios Garra SLMonte Igueldo S.A.
Montemayor Castroviejo Jose MariaMontepio de Conductores San Cristobal de GuipuzcoaMontero Basqueseaux Joaquin
Montero de Leon Jose MariaMontero Piedrafita Maria JoseMontero Rico Veronica
Montero Vicente MagdalenaMontes Curto Maria JosefaMontes De Santiago Luisa
Montes De Santiago PilarMontes de Santiago PilarMontes-Jovellar Rovira Jose Javier
Montiel Puente AlejandroMontoya Escudero FelixMontoya Miranda Andres
Montoya Salgado IdoiaMontte SLMora Mecolay Cristina
Morais Garcia NestorMoral Hermosilla Rosa MariaMorales Del Olmo Jose Maria
Moran Blanco Fernando FelixMoran Blanco Fernando FelixMoran Sanchez Marcelino
Moraza Miranda Jose MariaMoreiro Caballero JesusMoreno Alfaro Felix Angel
Moreno Bueno RafaelMoreno de la Torre Maria CarmenMoreno Jimenez Juan Jose
Moreno Jimenez Juan JoseMoreno Marquez Maria AngelesMoreno Marquez Maria Angeles
Moreno Martin ConsueloMoreno Miranda, Pedro FranciscoMoreno Pol Jose Antonio
Moreno Pol Jose AntonioMoreno Pol Jose AntonioMoreno Pol Jose Antonio
Moreno Salome AlfonsoMoreno Villatoro FranciscaMoreno Villatoro Francisca
Moreno Zabala Juan RamonMorenru Moda y Complementos C.BMorenru Moda y Complementos C.B.
Morera Lucas RaimundoMorgan Creativos Cine-Tv SLMorgan Creativos Cine-Tv SL
Morgan Stanley S.V.S.A.U.Moriarti Produkzioak, SLMorillas Mora Jesus
Morillas Mora LuisMoro Manzano JoseMorras Andres Isabel
Mota Corrionero Angel MariaMoto Club Moto Cross RacingMotonet Atocha SL
Motorman Equipos de Manutencion y Pesaje IndustriaMOTOS IŅAKIMovitel 2000 S.A.
Mozo Amantegui Jose AntonioMozo Miguez AmaiaMozos Villar Jose Javier de los
Mozos Villar Luis Maria de losMoztu Filmak SLMS Garratz SL
Muebles Amara (arantxa Zubiria Sautu)Muebles Arun SLMuebles Azurki
Muebles Larratxo SLMuebles Ruiztegui S.A.Muga Garay Jose Fernando
Muga Martinez Jesus MariaMugarik GabeMugarri Topografia, SL
Mugica Brunet Jose IgnacioMugica Heras RubenMugica Larrinaga Francisco Javier
Mugica Larrinaga Maria RosarioMugica Lugea AuroraMugica Mendiburu Luisa
Mugica Pesquera SoniaMuguerza Eraso BelenMuguerza Mourenza Maria Dolores
Muguruza Dominguez MariaMuguruza Velilla Jose MariaMujica Larreta Salvador
Multigremios Martin SLMunarriz Santos Jose LuisMundaiz Gym S.A.
Mundidental XXI SLMundo NuevoMundo Nuevo
Munduate Pildain Maria CruzMunguia Urreisti FranciscoMunita Izarra Ramon
Munoa Roiz Jose LuisMuņoz Azcarate Miguel AngelMuņoz Cajo Alberto
Muņoz Gabilondo IgnacioMuņoz Garcia AlejandroMuņoz Garcia Maria Carmen
Muņoz Iturri SoledadMuņoz Miguel RamiroMuņoz Pikabea, Aingeru
Muņoz Ramos DomingoMunto Berri Promociones SLMupap Internacional SL
Murgia Urreta LuisMuro Abad RitaMuro Vazquez Jose Manuel
Murua Garayar MercedesMurua Lopez SLMurua Roma Jose Manuel
Murugarren Lopez CiriacoMusical 72 SLMUTUA DE PAMPLONA SEGUROS Y REASEGUROS A PRIMA FIJ
MUTUA GENERAL SEGUROSMutua Universal MugenatMutua Universal Mugenat
Mutualia Matepss N 20Mutualidad de Futbolistas EspaņolesMuxarra Arrainak, SL
N.I.E.M.A. C.B.Nagel Tejada Andres deNagore Sustaeta Parejo y Otra C.B.
Nagusilan Voluntariado Social de MayoresNaider Consultores, SLNakulas SL
Namadisk S.A.Nanclares Perez RicardoNarros Gago Victoria
NARTICO ARFIN S. L.NARTICO ARFIN S. L.Narvarte Lamarca Tomas
Natalia Salvide Silva-Itziar Aseguinolaza ZabaletaNatra IT-02 SLNaturcorp Redes SA
Naturem Cream SLNaturgaia S.LNATUZZI IBERICA SA
NATUZZI IBERICA SANautica Kantauri SLNava Murua Maria Teresa
Navajas Cardenal RicardoNavarra de Gestion Patrimonial S.A.Navarro Fernandez Jesus
Navarro Loidi ElenaNavarro Loidi Maria AngelesNavascues Aoiz Javier Jose
Navascues Rodriguez Maria IsabelNazabal Autokonponketak SLNazabal Igoa Carmen
NCR Espaņa S.A.NEAS TOPOLOGY SYSTEMS SLNeas Topology Systems SL
Nebra Varela LourdesNegocios Exteriores 97 SLNegugogor SL
Neila Neila PedroNeira Salaverria FernandoNekaitzi SL
Nekane Rueda BarroNeme Motos 2, SLNemours Ezponda Paula
Neol Lazcano Josefa AntoniaNere Ametsa SLNere-Ur 20 SL
Nerea Aguirre AlzugarayNerea Aizpea Pagadizabal BeristainNerea Salinas y Otro C.B.
NEREA SISTIAGA SLNeumaticos Iruņa SLNeurri Ingenieros, S.A.
Next Lingo SLL.Nicolasa Irastorza Michelena y Ignacia Irastorza MNicomendi SL
Nieto Martin ValerianoNieto Somoza Ana CristinaNIN CLIMATIZACION S.A.
Niņo Bartolome FelicianoNo Dot Design SLNo Dot Design SL
NOCTALIANoemi Isabel Zubigaray MorillasNogueras Machain Carmen
Nogueras Machain CarmenNor-Atlantic SLNor-Atlantic SL
Noraiker Bat S.LNorbera Fundacion IzanNorcafinsa SL
Nordica C.B.Norgestion S.A.Noroabe Escuela de Musica SL
Nortehispana de Seguros y Reaseguros S.A.Nortehispana de Seguros y Reaseguros S.A.Notivoli Martin Antonio
Novo Novo Jose RodolfoNovoa Murua MiguelNovoa Ramos Maria Jose
Novoa Redondo ArantzaNovocar Motor SLNTO SEGMENTO SL
Nu Comunicacion SLL.Nuclertec S.A.Nuclertec S.A.
Nuegros SLNuet Pedraglio Jose OriolNuevo Gran Casino Kursaal, S.A.
Nuevo Montaje Guipuzkoa S.LNuņez Bartolome Maria ReyesNuņez Cid Maria Angeles
Nuņez Martin AmadorNuņez Martin Juan MariaNuņez Uranga Ignacio
Nuņez Uranga IgnacioNuty S.A.O.M.Inversiones S.A.
O.M.Inversiones S.A.Oasa Transformadores XXI S.A.L.Oasa Transformadores XXI S.A.L.
Obispado de San SebastianObispado de San SebastianObispado de San Sebastian
Obispado de San Sebastian-Libreria IdatzObra MaximaObras Especiales de Guipuzkoa S.A.
OBRAS FORMAS Y REFORMAS CANCHAL S.LObras y Servicios Ote S.A.Ocariz Montezubi Luis
Ocaso S.A. Compaņia de Seguros y ReasegurosOddyty C.B.Oderiz Soret Juan Maria
Odriozola Alcantara Maria LourdesOdriozola Esles ElenaOdriozola Iņurretegui Javier
Odriozola Lasarte Maria DoloresOdriozola Leoz IdoiaOdriozola Odriozola Maria Dolores
Oficina de Gestion de SiniestrosOFICINA TECNICA MUGAOgi Ona-Koxkor SL
Ogi-Berri SLOgidonosti S.A.Oiasso C.B.
Oihane KotxoOjeda Porras JoseOlabarrieta Uria Eugenio
Olabe & Pereda, SLOlacoaga Mugica ArantzaOlaeta Badiola Ezequiel
Olafde SLOlafde SLOlaizola Andonegui Maria Dolores
Olaizola Lavaud GorkaOlaizola Orbegozo JulianOlaizola Peņa Jose Antonio
Olaizola Zabala Maria DoloresOlakoa S.A.Olalde Realino Adriana
Olalde Realino AdrianaOlalla Lacalle ArantzaOlano de la Loma Paloma
Olano Garmendia GarbiņeOlano Tamayo C.B.Olano Zubeldia Maria Rosario
Olaran Mugica Maria MagdalenaOlaran Mugica Maria MagdalenaOlaran Mugica Maria Magdalena
OLARAN MUGICA RICARDO MARIAOlarra Olaizola Francisco MariaOlarra Olaizola Mikel
Olasa Taldea SLOlasa Taldea SLOlasagasti Echaniz Luis Maria
Olasagasti Echaniz Luis MariaOlasagasti Irigoyen ArantxaOlasagasti Mugica Manuel
Olasagasti Ostolaza Jesus MariaOlascoaga Sarasola , Jon GurutzOlaso Villalba Angel
Olaso Villalba AntonioOlaverria Ulacia Jose RamonOlazabal Altxu Jose Gregorio
Olazabal Altxu Jose GregorioOlazabal Dendariarena MartaOlazabal Gonzalez Jose Antonio
Olazagasti Abad IdoiaOleaga Zufiria Maria LuisaOliden Arratibel Juan Manuel
Oliden Ibarburu Miren EdurneOlite S.A.Oliva Iglesias Rogelio
Olivan Plazaola Jose AngelOlivan Plazaola Jose AngelOlivenza Merchan Lazaro
Ollero Rodriguez VioletaOlloquiegui Artegain Luis CarlosOlmedo Sebastian Pedro Maria
Olmos Tejedor FelisaOmnia Motor S.A.Omnia Motor SA
Oņate Cuadros Francisco JavierOņativia Bagues Francisco Javier MariaOndarreta S.A.
Onditz De Leizaola LeizaolaONDOAN S.COOP.LTDA.Oneca Aguirre Pedro
Only Peluqueros SLOnraita Saez de Arregui Maria TeresaOpcion Pc SL
Ope Consultores SLOptenet SAOptica 2000 S. L.
Optica 2000 S. L.OPTICA AZKUENE-BIYOK SLOptica Carlos l Maria Arrangure Achotegui Otros C.
OPTIKA HAROTZ C.B.OPTIKA HAROTZ C.B.OPTIKA HAROTZ C.B.
Oquiņena Aragon FranciscoOquiņena Perello JoaquinOquiņena Perello Joaquin
Oraa Saracho AnaOraa Saracho Maria SoledadOrbe Electronica SL
Orbe Murua VicenteOrdad Rico FranciscoOrdoņez Arrieta , Iņaki
Orduņa Montoya JuanOreja del Rio BenignoOreja Del Rio Maria Soledad
Orfeon DonostiarraORGANIZACION NACIONAL DE CIEGOS ESPAŅOLES GRUPOOrganizacion y Programacion de Inversiones S.A.
ORIBAY MIRROR BUTTONS SLOrixe Inprimategia C.B.Orkolan SL
Orlando Albas SalvadorOrlando Asesores Legales y Propiedad Industrial S.ORLGIPUZKOA SL
Orlisa Gestion SLOrloga S.A.Ormaechea Arriaran Maria Asuncion
Ormaechea Echeverria Roberto TomasOrmaetxea Santsņena Luis MariaOrmazabal Iturralde Ignacio
Ormazabal Muruanediaraz Maria del CarmenOrmeņo Anaiak, SLOrobengoa Lopez Begoņa
Oronoz Astudillo BernardoOrozco Franco Jose JuanOrpiel SL
Orquesta De Euskadi, S.A.Orta-Tenis SLOrte Aguirregabiria Izaskun
Ortega Antolin JesusOrtega Azagra y Asociados Correguria de Seguros S.Ortega Barriocanal Julio
Ortega Cuesta CarlosOrtega Escuredo JaimeOrtega Suministros Industriales S.A.
Ortigala Rico Maria AngelesOrtiz de Artiņano Kutz PedroOrtiz De Lanzagorta Encinas Jose Luis
Ortiz De Zarate Astiazaran, SLOrtiz de Zarate Fontes PalomaOrtiz de Zarate Fontes Sonsoles
Ortiz Marcos AlfonsoOrtiz Marcos SusanaOrtiz Mardones Felix
Ortiz Mendioroz Maria ElenaOrtopedia Gracia, SLOrtopedia Sumisan SL
Oruc Kemicsiz MufitOrue Muruamendiaraz JoseOruna SL
Orus Iturralde JavierOsakidetzaOsakidetza
OSATEK S.A.Oscar Cantero LozaOscar de Francisco Miguel y Otra CDAD
Oscar Larrea FidalgoOses Almandoz Maria CristinaOsinaga SL
OSOVI PROYECTOS S.LOsteoplac SLOsteoplac SL
Osteriz Casanova CoroOstotsa Taberna,c.B.Otaduy Laboratorio Dental SL
Otaegi Marichalar IņakiOtaegui Bianchi IņigoOtaegui Esnaola Maria Carmen
Otaegui Gomez JesusOtagi Proteccion de Datos Personales S.LOtamendi Anayak SL
Otamendi Anayak SLOtaņo Fernandez KoroOtaņo Ibarrola Hilario Angel
Otaņo Ugartemendia JuanOtazu Brun Jose Maria deOtazu Santesteban Maria Elena
Otazu Sarasate SusanaOtegui Artaza JaimeOtegui Marticorena Francisco Javier
Otegui Solares AmeliaOteic Asesoramiento SAOteic Productividad SA
Oteiza Arrechea Maria EugeniaOteiza Garnacho Jose LuisOtermin Garmendia Jose Ignacio
Otero Fernandez AntonioOtero Huarte Jose FranciscoOuteiral Centeno , Maria Jose
OVERCLOKI INFORMATICA SLOxigraf SAOyaga Urrea Maria Luisa
Oyaga Urrea Maria PilarOyarbide Arrieta AitorOyarbide Erro Ignacio
Oyarbide Murguiondo GenaroOyarzabal Aguinagalde Jose AntonioOzcariz Iluminacion S.A.
Ozcariz Outeiral Juan GonzaloP. BIDASOA SLPablo Gaztelu S.A.
Pablo Gaztelu S.A.Pablo Lopez RicardoPADRES FRANCISCANOS
Padules Bruixola Juan MariaPadules Bruixola Juan MariaPagazaurtundua Fernandez Pedro Maria
Pages Aseguinolaza JoaquinPagocelay, SLPagola Barandiaran Maria Luisa
Pagola Duo Maria MercedesPagola ELICEGUI JUAN JOSEPagola Elicegui Miguel Lorenzo
Pagola Goicoechea Maria JesusPais Vasco Radio SLPais Vasco Radio SL
Paisajes Espaņoles S.A.Paisan Grisolia LuisPaisan Grisolia Luis
Pajares Calvo Pedro ManuelPakea Mutualidad de Seguros a Prima FijaPakita Tolosa Esnaola y Otra C.B.
Palacio Baigorrotegi SergioPalacio Borde Elisa MariaPALACIOS ALIMENTACION S.A.
Palacios Gimeno IsabelPalacios Sanchez JuliaPalacios Zuasti Maria Pilar
Pallares Villarrazo VictorPaloma Muņoz IturriPamecal S.A.
Pamela Filguero Y Otra C.B.Pan y Postres Labeak S.A.Panaderia De Alza, S.A.
Panaderia Larratxo , S.APanaderia Pasteleria Opil SLPanaderia Y Pasteleria Lorea SL
Pando Barreņa EmiliaPanificadora Rich S. L. L.Panificadora Rich S. L. L.
Panificadora Rich S. L. L.Panificadora Rich S. L. L.Panificadora Rich, SLL.
Panificadora Rich, SLL.Panificadora Rich, SLL.Panificadora Rich, SLL.
Panificadora Rich, SLL.Panificadora Rich, SLL.Panificadora Rich, SLL.
Panificadora Rich, SLL.Pantallas y Decoracion Luzarte SLPapelera Guipuzcoana Casbara SA
PAPELES EL CARMEN S.A.Parandiet Suministros Industriales SLParandiet Suministros Industriales SL
Pardo Esparza BelenParedes Perez OrfelinoParra Castroviejo Jose Antonio
Parra Gonzalez Francisco JavierParra Rodriguez RamonParra Zubiarrein Ana
Parron Paz AntonioParroquia Andre MariaParroquia de Ayete
Parroquia de la ResurreccionParroquia de la Santa CruzParroquia de Nuestra Seņora del Rosario
Parroquia de San Francisco JavierParroquia de San IgnacioParroquia de San Luis
Parroquia de San Martin ObispoParroquia de San Martin ObispoParroquia De San Pablo
Parroquia de San Sebastian Martir del AntiguoParroquia de San VicentePARROQUIA DE SAN VICENTE
Parroquia del Buen PastorParroquia del Buen PastorParroquia del Espiritu Santo
Parroquia del Sagrado CorazonParroquia Dios Nuestro PadreParroquia Nuestra Seņora de Aranzazu
Parroquia Sagrada FamiliaParroquia San Jose Obrero AltzaParroquia San Juan Bautista
Parroquia San Pio XParroquia Santa MariaPartido Nacionalista Vasco-Gupuzko Buru Batzar
Partido Socialista Obrero EspaņolPartido Socialista Obrero EspaņolPartido Socialista Obrero Espaņol
Partido Socialista Obrero EspaņolPARVISA S.A.Pascual Alzuri SL
Pascual Concha PilarPascual Cortes VictoriaPasteleria Berri SL
Pasteleria Candy, C.B.Pasteleria Echave SLPasteleria Josu C.B.
Pasteleria Ogi BerriPasteleria Onintza C.BPastelerias Otaegui SL
Pastelerias Otaegui SLPastor Inchausti FernandoPastoriza Pena David Manuel
PATRICIA VILLAR RELACIONES PUBLICAS SLPATRONATO MUNICIPAL DE CULTURA DE DONOSTIA-SAN SEBPATRONATO MUNICIPAL DE CULTURA DE DONOSTIA-SAN SEB
PATRONATO MUNICIPAL DE CULTURA DE DONOSTIA-SAN SEBPATRONATO MUNICIPAL DE CULTURA DE DONOSTIA-SAN SEBPATRONATO MUNICIPAL DE CULTURA DE DONOSTIA-SAN SEB
PATRONATO MUNICIPAL DE CULTURA DE DONOSTIA-SAN SEBPatronato Municipal de DeportesPatronato Municipal de Deportes
Patronato Municipal de DeportesPatronato Municipal de DeportesPatronato Municipal de Deportes Campo Futbol Jason
Patronato Municipal de Deportes Fronton HerreraPaula Lanz Juan Carlos dePAUSOKA PRODUCTIONS SL
Pausoka Productions SLPavimentos Coima SLPavon Diaz Antonia
Paycabell S.LPaz Macazaga ManuelPaz Pego Francisco
Paz Rodero LeandroPazos Rico Maria AntoniaPclanak Informatika SL
Peciņa Saez OscarPEDRATEX S.C.P.Pedro Alvarez Bermejo
Pedro Alvarez Holgado y Otro CDAD.Pedro Antonio Azpeitia SLPedro Antonio Azpeitia SL
Pedro Antonio Gascon Cristobal y Otro CDPedro Fernandez ElviraPedro Gras Diez
Pedro Hidalgo Murillo y Otros CDADPedro Hidalgo Murillo y Otros CDAD.Pedro Ibarguren Iturbe
Pedro Jose Colas Ramon y Otro CDADPedro L.Martinez de Artola Gonzalez y Otro C.B.Pedro Luis Calafel Y Etxenike, C.B.
Pedro Maria Beraza MichelenaPedro Valero Roa y Otros CDADPedrosa Alvarez Carlos
Peinado Bolaņos CarmenPeinado Toribio SusanaPeinado Toribio Susana
Pelaez Iglesia AntoniaPelaez Verdasca Jose EnriquePeleteria Sanfor SA
Peleteria Sanfor SAPellejero Garcia Carlos MariaPellejero Garcia Carlos Maria
Peluqueria Apain - MŠ Beatriz MentaberriPELUQUERIA AZUL DE RIZOSPeluqueria Beatriz Ortega
Peluqueria Begoņa Iturrioz SLPeluqueria Begoņa Iturrioz SLPeluqueria de Seņoras D & B C. B.
Peluqueria Edima (egurza Aguirreurreta, Edurne)Peluqueria Illeki C.B.Peluqueria Isabel - Vitalhair SL
Peluqueria Lagunak CbPeluqueria M&mPeluqueria Migueltxo SL
Peluqueria Rosarito SLPeluqueria Rosarito SLPeluqueria Saldias
Peluqueria Ziratsa SLPeņa Aldazabal Juan LuisPeņa Asensio Pedro Luis
Peņa Berraondo Maria de laPeņa Berraondo Maria de laPeņa de la Fuente Angel
Peņa de la Fuente AngelPeņa de la Fuente AngelPeņa Enrique Elena de la
Peņa Ganchegui y Asociados SLPeņa Ganchegui y Asociados SLPeņa Hipica Donostiarra
Peņa Sanchez MargaritaPeņagaricano Hoeks SusanaPeņalba Ceberio Javier
Peņalba Garmendia SantiagoPeņalver Rey JesusPension Bikain SL
Peņuelo Nuņez, Jose AntonioPepe Jeans SLPequeņo Martinez Jose Maria
Pequeņo Martinez Jose MariaPerales Crespo Ana MariaPerdiguero Otxoa Patxi Joseba
Perea Sanchez AndresPereda Cadiņanos BegoņaPeregrina Muņoz Carlos
Pereiro Zabala Maria TeresaPEREZ CARMENPerez Aizpurua Juan Manuel
PEREZ AIZPURUA JUAN MANUELPerez Aizpurua Juan ManuelPerez Aizpurua Juan Manuel
PEREZ AIZPURUA JUAN MANUELPerez Aizpurua Juan ManuelPerez Aizpurua Juan Manuel
Perez Alevia Teodora EulaliaPerez Alonso JaimePerez Aramburu Lourdes
Perez Arroyo Maria VegaPerez Azanza Maria AngelesPerez Beraeche Adolfo
Perez CarmenPerez Conde Maria CristinaPerez de Amezaga Esteban Alvaro
Perez De Arrilucea Asenjo, AngelPerez de Arrilucea Etxarri IņakiPerez de Azanza Apesteguia Maria Teresa
Perez de Beranoaguirre Rosa MariaPerez de Ciriza Ortega LuisPerez Espinel Ana Maria
Perez Fernandez Jose MiguelPerez Garay Maria TeresaPerez Garcia Ana Elena
Perez Garcia JaimePerez Gomez ClementePerez Lomillo Gerardo
Perez Lomillo GerardoPerez Lopez Jose IgnacionPerez Martin Maria Begoņa
Perez Martinez AngelPerez Martinez FernandoPerez Miguel Francisco
Perez Perez TimoteoPerez Perez TimoteoPerez Rey Gema
Perez Rey GemaPerez Ruiz Miguel AngelPerez Sanchez Jose Maria
Perez Sanchez Maria SocorroPerez Solano JuanPerez Ucar Juan Carlos
Perez Urdangarin Jose LuisPerez-Arregui Fort IgnacioPerez-Muga Perez Miguel Angel
Perez-Villar Guruceta PatriciaPerfer Bat SLPerfer Bat SL
Perfer Bat SLPerfer Bat SLPerfiles y Tubos de Aluminio SL
Perforaciones Laka S.A.Perfumeria Beharko C.B.Perfumeria Luis Diaz SL
Perfumeria Luis Diaz SLPerfumeria Ondarreta SLPeritaciones Artola Moneo, SL
Persan S.A.PERSEST SORMS SLPeruaitz, SL
Peruene SAPerurena Loyarte ElenaPerutti Hernandez Walter
Pescaderia Arostegi SlPescaderia Itxas MendiPescaderias Ruiz Ahorramas SL
Pescados Esteban Palacios SLPescados Fergar S.Coop.Pescados Gines e Hijos SL
PESCADOS GINES E HIJOS SLPescados Mendizabal S.A.Pescados y Mariscos Conde CDAD
Pescados y Mariscos Conde CDADPescados y Mariscos Conde CDADPescados y Mariscos Easo S.A.
Pescados y Mariscos Mendia SLPescados y Mariscos Mertxe SLPescamara SL
Pesquera Echalar S.A.Pesquera Rodriguez S.A.Pestaņa Guerrero Luis Argimiro
Peterson Espaņola, SLPetronilla Da Silva ErnestoPfeifer Susanne Elisabeth
PHONE WAREHOUSE S.A.PHONELAND MEFLUR SLPhoton Kirolac SL
Photon Kirolac SLPicabea Barandiaran FernandoPicamills Electronica
Picon S. L.Pilar Garicano CalderonPilar Sainz Jauregui-Drogueria Pili
Pilar Zarrandikoetxea y Otra C.B.Pilotarien BatzarraPiņamoda SA
Piņeira Terrazas Maria AsuncionPiņeiro Argibay ManuelPiņel Garate Ana
Pinilla San Maximo Juan CarlosPintado Arias Jose IgnacioPintos Barbero Carlos
Pinturas Aguado,s.L.Pinturas Gemmex S.A.Pinturas Medina-Bi SL
Pip Espaņa SLPiscifactoria Industrial El Zarzalejo S.A.Pison Fernandez Maria Mercedes
Pizarro Mesanet YolandaPizarro Osuna AntonioPizzeria La Mina-Gainezka S.L
Placeres Espino VenturaPlaceres Miranda FranciscoPLANETAVISUAL ACCESIBILIDAD SL
Plano Eceiza FelixPlaquimex SLPlasticos Y Derivados Plaskow, SL
Plastizabal SLPlataforma Logistica AquitainePlateria Sucesores de Satostegi SL
Plaza Berri Servicios Inmobiliarios SLPlaza Berri Servicios Inmobiliarios SLPlaza Garcia Carlos
Plazabax SLPlazaola Rezola MikelPleamar Bar S.A.
Pleamar Bar SAPoch Andres JorgePOK PRODUCCIONES S.L
Poli TransfPolo Va FranciscoPonsol S. L.
Pontesta Garmendia MikelPorras Santamaria Maria LuisaPorres Hernandez Oscar
Portoles Zabala RebecaPOT SISTEMAK SLPottery Cafe SL
Prada Garcia Miguel AngelPrada Laya ManuelPrado Eleta Miguel Angel
Prado Holgado CbPrat Ayala PedroPredictove Ingenieros SL
Prenatal S.A.Preste Juan SLPrevenalia
PrevenaliaPREVENALIAPrevencilan SL
Prevencilan SLPrevision Sanitaria Nacional-Mutua de Seguros y RePrieto Legasa Jesus
Prieto Navarro JosePrin Consultores S.A.PRINCE HOUSE SL
PRINCE HOUSE SLPRINCESSE TAN TAN IBERICA SLPrision Provincial
PRISMA CONSEJEROS DE GESTION SLPro Gonzalez Jose RoquePro Gonzalez Jose Roque
Prodave S. L.Prodave S. L.Producciones Azul Digital SL
Producciones Kukuarri SLProductos Asteca S AProminent Gugal S.A.
Promocion Claretiana de Desarrollo-EuskaPromociones Arobra S.LPromociones Haizea SL
Promociones Ongarai 2001 SLPromociones Oraune SLPromociones Pio Baroja S.A.
PROMOCIONES TIZAC SLPromociones Urumea SAPromociones y Construcciones Etxelur SL
Promopani SLPromotora del Meaga S.A.Promotora Inmobiliaria Mendigain S.L
Proposicio 92 S.A.Propuestas Culturales, SLProschools SL
PROSEGUR TRANSPORTES DE VALORES S.A.PROSEGUR TRANSPORTES DE VALORES S.A.Proseral SL
Proseral SLProsercon SLProspektiker, S.A.
Proteccion y Seguridad Tecnica S.A.Protecciones Securired, SLProtesis Dental Gon-Padi SL
Proyectos De Ingenieria Tecnologica, S.A.Proyectos Electricos Lortu SLProyectos Y Controles Electricos
Proyectos y Coordinacion de Obras SLProyectos y Diseņo Due Studio SLProyectos y Fabricacion Electronica SA
Publicidad Exterior-96 A.S.J.-SLPublicidad Exterior-96 A.S.J.-SLPublicidad Hedatu S. L.
Publis Ncm S.A.Puente Muņoa Maria AngelesPuertas Amara SL
Puertas Baraja EmilianoPuertas Rodriguez JavierPuertas Zapata Juan Carlos
Puga Pueyo JavierPuig San Baudelio RobertoPujol Otegui Matilde
Pujol Otegui MerchePukas Surf SLPuldain Huarte Javier
Pull & Bear Espaņa S.A.Pull & Bear Espaņa S.A.Punto Fa SL
Punto Fa SLPunto Roma SLPunto Tras Rapid SL
Punto Web Comunicacion S.LPUNTOS DE ENCUENTRO FAMILIARPuxtarri S.L
Puxtarri S.LQDQ Media S.A.U.Qualiberica SL
Quality Tools, SLQueiruga Fernandez AbelardoQueiruga Fernandez Maria del Carmen
Quemada Varela JesusQuerejeta Garate Juan IgnacioQuerejeta Vera Carlos
Quick Comunicacion Multimedia SLQuijano Poza AlejandroQuiles Jimenez Angel
Quimibacter SLQuimiwax 2000 SLQuimiwax 2000 SL
Quincena Musical, S.A.Quintana Adalid RobertoQuintans Garcia Enrique
Quintela Garcia Valentin Martin RamonR CABLE Y TELECOMUNICACIONES GALICIA S.A.R R ASUNCION PROV GUIPUZCOA COLEGIO SAN SEBASTIAN
R R ASUNCION PROV GUIPUZCOA COLEGIO SAN SEBASTIANRabano Calvo CandidaRacing Autoescuela Sll
Rad Carrera Juan AntonioRadiadores Santi SLRadio Ortega Servicio Tecnico SL
Radio Popular S.A.Radio Txofre SLRADIOMETER IBERICA S.A.
Rafael Ancin"libreria Urantzia"Rafael Poza PintoRafael Quintela Querejeta Y Otro Cb
Rafael Ruiz Hourcadette S.LRafman Hosteleria SLRaimundo Mendiburu Arkitektura Estudioa SL
Ramirez Arancon CelestinoRamirez de Olano Ansa Luis FranciscoRamirez Dezaldua Agustin Manuel
Ramirez Fernandez AlvaroRamirez Izko Maria JosefaRamiro Gomez Santiago
Ramiro Julian German LagoRamnusia SLRamon De Caceres Ayensa
Ramon de Urquijo S.A.RAMON DE URQUIJO S.A.Ramon Hernandez S. L.
Ramon Maria Calvo Guerrero(carniceria-Charcuteria)Ramon Martinez SLRamos Amores Pedro Jose
Ramos Carranza Francisco JoseRamos Dobarro Maria del CarmenRamos Gadea Alfredo
Ramos Gil Eva MariaRamos Ocariz MartaRamos Penas Cristina
Ramos Rodriguez Manuel JesusRamos Sanz PedroRamos Zubieta Teresita
Rantring S.LRantring S.LRaquel Albistur Jauregui
Raquel Escribano SardonRaquel Gonzalez Rada y otra C.B.RASLA S.A.
Real Automovil Club Vasco NavarroReal Club de Tenis de San SebastianREAL CLUB NAUTICO DE SAN SEBASTIAN
Real Moto Club de GuipuzcoaReal Nuevo Club Golf de San Sebastian Basozabal S.Real Nuevo Club Golf de San Sebastian Basozabal S.
Real Sociedad Bascongada de Amigos del PaisREAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL S.A.D.REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL S.A.D.Real Sociedad Hipica D.M.Reale Seguros Generales
Rebal SLRebe Landa IgnacioRebe Ramirez Francisco
Rebolleda Malillos GregorioRec Grabaketa Estudioa S. L.RECAMBIOS NAFER S.A.
Recambios Usandizaga SA L.Recarte Otermin JosefaRecio Perez, SL
Recio San Pedro Francisco JavierRecondo Bravo Jose AntonioRECONDO SOBEJANO ARANTZAZU
Recreativos Aņorga SLRecreativos Aņorga SLRedis Frutas SL
Redondo Barbarin AlfredoRedondo Gabari RaquelRedondo Gonzalez Juan
Redondo Huici Jose MariaRedondo Nuņez Jesus MariaRedondo Nuņez Jesus Maria
Reference Laboratory S.A.Reflex Comunicaciones SLREFORMAS AMARA S.L
Refrigeracion Gra 2 SLRegal Instrumental SLRegalos Itziar
Regalos Promocionales Easo SlRegistro de la Propiedad Num. 3Registro de la Propiedad Num. 6
Reino Biggi IgnacioReino Biggi IgnacioReino de Plusmarcas SL
Reintegra S.A.Reiogi SLREIZABAL ARRUABARRENA ALVARO
REIZABAL ARRUABARRENA ALVAROReizabal Gomez Jose LuisRejano Gredilla Ricardo
Rekalmendi 2001 SLReligiosas de la Sagrada Familia de BurdeosReligiosas Esclavas del Sagrado Corazon
Remar EspaņaRenedo Esteban , Maria EstherRenedo San Sebastian Jose Luis
Reno-Barriola S.R.L.Reno-Barriola S.R.L.Reno-Barriola S.R.L.
Reno-Barriola S.R.L.RENOVACIONES TECNICAS DE FRIAS SLRenta 4 Guipuzcoa S.A.
Reoyo Lopez PresentacionReoyo Ortiz TeresaRepair Care System Spain S. L.
Repair Care Systems Pains S.LREPAIRCARESYSTEMSPAIN SLRepap SL
Reparacion de Calzado Kepa SLRepresentacion Berzosa SLRepresentaciones Aitor SL
Representaciones Caņas Arocena C.B.Representaciones Caņas Oronoz S.LRepresentaciones Caņas-Arocena C.B.
Representaciones Joxean Cabrera SLRepresentaciones Latinas SLRepresentaciones Turper SL
Reprocar S.A.Reprocar S.A.Reprocar S.A.
REPSOL YPF S.A.REPSOL YPF S.A.REPSOL YPF S.A.
Requejo Escribano Maria TeresaResano Lopez de Alda Jose MiguelRESIDENCIA ARGIBERRIA SL
Residencia de Estudiantes de Nuestra Seņora de laResidencia El Carmelo Carmelitas MisionerasResidencia El Carmelo Carmelitas Misioneras
Residencia Pake-EgoitzaRESIDENCIA SAN JOSE DE LA MONTAŅAResidencia San Rafael
Residencia Universitatia Compaņia de MariaResidencia Usandizaga SLResidencial Amalur SL
Restauraciones Heberri SLRESTAURANTE LA CUEVARestaurante Txubillo - Hitoshi Karube
Restor Hosteleria SLResultado Concepto 10 SLRetana Gil Alberto
Retolaza Errasti Jesus MariaRevilla Ibaņez IsabelRey Freyre Emilio
Rey Uranga EstherRezabal Taffet IņakiRezola Vicondo Jose Maria
Rezola Zubitegi PatxiRhenus Lub S.A.Ribera Jimenez Santiago
Riberas de Urumea S.A.Ricardo Azcona GaraņoRicardo Burgos y Otra C.B.
Ricardo Cabezon BastarricaRICARDO MONTERO VERGARA Y OTRA C.BRiccio Easo SL
Rico del Amo Jose MiguelRilo Cabezas ConsueloRincon Arce Daniel
Rios Flores Francisco JavierRipalda Irizar Juan MariaRita Balbuena Vaquero-Peluqueria
Riutours S.A.Rivas Martinez , RamonRivatec Rivases Technology SL
Rivero Cilleruelo Maria del MarRizo Castejon CarmenRizo Castejon Carmen
Roberto Franco Villadangos (bertos Peluqueria)Roberto Gomez Grado y Otra C.B.Roberto Verino Difusion S.A.
Roberto y Tamayo SLRoda Bengoechea MaiderRodain Consultores SL
Rodamientos Usa SARodellar Arasanz Maria RosaRodilla Iglesias Jorge
Rodrigo Junyent EstherRodrigo Martin Jose LuisRodrigo Martinez Matilde
Rodrigo Pareja Maria PilarRodriguez Ajona Julian MariaRodriguez Alonso Teofilo
Rodriguez Arrizabalaga XavierRodriguez Atin Maria JesusRodriguez Barba Fernando
Rodriguez Bayon MagdalenaRodriguez Calvo Jose AntonioRodriguez Ciudad Constancio
Rodriguez Coca RodrigoRodriguez Cueva PilarRodriguez de Hinojosa Diaz Concepcion
Rodriguez Diez IgnacioRodriguez Diez PedroRodriguez Diez Pedro
Rodriguez Diez PedroRodriguez Diez VicenteRodriguez Felix Eugenio
Rodriguez Fernandez VicenteRodriguez Garcia MercedesRodriguez Gil Jose Manuel
Rodriguez Gobernado Juan CarlosRodriguez Goņi Eva MariaRodriguez Gonzalez Candido
Rodriguez Gonzalvez Juan AntonioRodriguez Guerra GuillermoRodriguez Lacasa Fernanda
Rodriguez Lobato Jose AlejandroRodriguez Lobato Jose AlejandroRodriguez Lopez Olegario Rosendo
Rodriguez Marquez GonzaloRodriguez Menendez JeronimoRodriguez Ocariz Maria Isabel
Rodriguez Perez PedroRodriguez Rey DarioRodriguez Rodriguez Alfredo Jesus
Rodriguez Rodriguez Francisco JavierRodriguez Rodriguez Ramiro ManuelRodriguez Sanchez Ignacio
Rodriguez-Arias Garcia Luis FranciscoRojo Marcos Saturnina (relojeria-Joyeria Lucaes)Roldan Calvo Jose Maria
Roldan Calvo, Jose MariRoldan Goņi AlfonsoRoldan Inchusta Gabriel
Rollan Peņa JuanRolsdegui Todo Todo SLRolsdegui Todo Todo SL
Roman Nieto , MŠ AngelaRomera Tamayo RogelioRomero Cabello Alberto
Romero Ferreras Maria MercedesRomero Gauna DiegoRomero Ramirez Juan Carlos
Roncal Peon Jose AntonioRoncero Barbero ManuelRoncero Barbero Manuel
Rosa Atalaya Maria EncarnacionRosa Hidalgo MosRosa Kortadi Alustiza
Rosa Maria Ayastui AlberdiRosa Maria Fierro AcedoRosa Maria Garcia Uranga
Rosa Pilar Moledo CesRosa Reino AntolinRosario Brocal Garcia
Rosetta,testu Zerbitzuak,s.L.Rosset Pock Victor Joseph ArthurRostes Solans Pilar
Rotaeche Gallano MiguelRotatxa SLRotatxa SL
Rotatxa SLRotatxa SLRoteta Iraola Maria Victoria
Roteta Zuriarrain Jose MariaRotulgraf SLRouters Surf SL
Royme Import Export SLRubio Cormenzana VictorRubio Elvira Carlos Enrique
Rubio Frias Maria IsidoraRubio Martinez Luis MariaRubio Quiza Ignacio
Rueda Aramayo AngelRuesgas Esteban GilbertoRUESGAS RUIZ MARIA ASUNCION
Ruiz Aguirrezabalaga BeatrizRuiz Alonso EnriqueRuiz Alonso Enrique
Ruiz Balerdi e Hijos Abogados SLRuiz Ceberio EliasRuiz de Arcaute Viana Maria Asuncion
Ruiz de Azua Alvarez Ana RosaRuiz de Eguilaz Arbina JoseRuiz de Munain Roman Jose Luis
Ruiz Del Cerro AbogadosRuiz Garcia FranciscoRuiz Garcia Maria del Pilar
Ruiz Hernandez ManuelRuiz Ibarreta AlbertoRuiz Lacasa Eduardo
Ruiz Lacasa JavierRuiz Larzabal Rosa MariaRuiz Lopez de Briņas Concepcion
Ruiz Olaya AsierRuiz Ortega EduardoRuiz Parra Maria Begoņa
Ruiz Ruiz JavierRuiz Urquiaga AlvaroRuiz Vadillo Jose Luis
Ruiz-Carrillo Arozena ElixabeteRuiz-Tapiador Trallero Maria TeresaRuizbalerchundi C.B.
RUTRONIC ESPAŅA SLRydex SLS.I. Cavea S. L.
S.I. Cavea S. L.S.T.I.Informatica S.A.L.S.Zaldua y Cia SL
Sabalia Alcain Jose LuisSabando Garrido Maria de la CruzSabatie Mate Amaia
Sabico Seguridad S.A.SABICO SEGURIDAD S.A.SABICO SEGURIDAD S.A.
Sabino Barrenetxea AlberdiSabourdin Ibisate RicardoSacha Basarte Friedman
SaconaireSadeq Odeh YaserSAENZ DE URTURI Albisu Jon
Saenz Garbayo AlbertoSaez Garrido Ana MariaSaez Leclercq Eduardo
Saez Mayoz C.B.Saez Mochon Victor ManuelSaez Olarte Maria Paz
Saez Rodriguez Maria LuisaSagardoetxea SLSagarzazu Hernandez Pablo
Sagasta Juaristi JulianSagastizabal Electronica S.LSagrario Carazo Baņos
Sagrario Palacios Del Rio y Otra C.B.Saia Turbodiesel SLSAINZ CONSULTORIA DE GESTION SL
Sainz de Murieta Soravilla Maria AsuncionSainz de Vicuņa Consultores SLSainz Navascues Jose Angel
Sainz y Costa S.C.Saioa SLSaiz Santillan Maria Dolores
Saizar Sarobe Juan JoseSalarti SLSalas Mesa Isabel
Salaverria Echaniz Maria del CarmenSalaverria Irizar KepaSalazar Ruiz de Loizaga Jose Antonio
Salazar Uriarte IldefonsoSalcedo Echeverria BorjaSaldaņa Ayerra Maria Carmen
Salegi Chantre BeatrizSales Orbea S. L.Sales Orbea S. L.
Saleta Palacio Maria Concepcion PELUQUERIA L.CSalinas Martin MonicaSalnar, SL
Salon De Belleza MaikaSalon del Mueble S.A.U.Salvador Asenjo y Asociados SL
Salvador Doste Maria AsuncionSalvamento y Socorrismo Balear SLSalvatierra Navarro Jesus Maria
Salvet Tuņez NelidaSamazuzu Arquitectos SLSan Adrian Cid Francisco Javier
San Jose Arce Juan BautistaSan Jose Marques CarlosSan Juan Resines Enrique
San Julian Arrese FerminSan Julian Echave LauraSAN MARTIN 48 GOZATEGIA SL
San Martin Echave JoaquinaSan Martin Echave JoaquinaSan Miguel Bengoetxea Juan Jose
San Miguel Borobia MartaSan Miguel Lopez AmaiaSan Roman Ochoa Maria del Rosario
San Sebastian Uranga Jose MariaSan Sebastian Uranga Jose MariaSanchez Amador Manuel
Sanchez Becerro Jose MariaSanchez Berasarte PabloSanchez Bilbao Maria Dolores
Sanchez Caminos ArturoSanchez Carballude ManuelSanchez Castillo Maria Teresa
Sanchez Ferriz LeopoldoSanchez Fornies JoseSanchez Gonzalez Luis
Sanchez Huerta EnriqueSanchez Iruretagoyena Luis MariaSanchez Lopez Jose Ignacio
Sanchez Lopez SantiagoSanchez Martin AgustinSanchez Martinez Gonzalo
Sanchez Mendez TeresaSanchez Molina AndresSanchez Pajares Araceli
Sanchez Perez CarmenSanchez Prieto Carlos MariaSanchez Rivas Lourdes
Sanchez Sancho Mari CarmenSanchez Tapiz SantiagoSanchez Villaron Francisco
Sanchez Zanca Francisco JavierSanchez-Guardamino Ferrer IgnacioSandino Troitino Maria Aranzazu
Sandino Troitiņo, Juan JoseSaneamientos Antonio Elosegui SLSaneamientos Antonio Elosegui SL
Sanguesa Mayer EnriqueSANITAS RESIDENCIAL PAIS VASCO S.A.Sanse 17 SL
SANSE 17 SL--Sansinanea Aguirre Jose JavierSansinenea Olarte Manuel Andres
Sanso 17 SLSanta Eulalia Gil FernandoSantamaria Aguirre Maria Pilar
Santamaria Loba Jose MiguelSantamaria Loba Jose MiguelSantamaria Pinedo Carlos
Santamaria Urgoiti C.B.Santamarina Rodero SebastianSantesteban Baleztena Filomena
Santi Y Antton Tardaguila Sistiaga, C.B.Santiago Lago Sanchez y Otro C.BSantiago Marauri Garcia y Otro C.B.
Santiago Rodriguez FabianSantolaya Arruti RosaSantos Baile Jesus
Santos Beltran Jose MariaSantos Jimenez Maria LuisaSantos Orellana Vidal
Santos Redondo RafaelSantos Sabras ManuelSanz Acha , Javier
Sanz Acha MartaSanz Aguirrezabala CarmeloSanz Lipuzcoa Javier
Sanz Munarriz JesusSanz Ruiz de Onraita Ana M.SANZ SANZ EDUARDO
Sanz Sanz FelixSanzberro Arburua JoseSARA MUJIKA MENDIOLA Y OTRA C.B.
Sara Ochoa GoyaSaralegui Arguiņarena MiguelSaralegui Berastegui Esperanza
Saralegui Diez Juan CruzSaralegui Labandiabar Ana MariaSarasa Frances Isidro
Sarasola Cordero Juan MariaSarasola Goenaga Maria PiaSarasola Puerta Jose Joaquin
Sarasola Salinas Rosa MariaSarasola Yurrita Maria VictoriaSarasti Berrozpe Juan Carlos
Sare-Berri Servicios Informaticos SLL.Saroberri SLSaroberri SL
Sarragua Colino JoseSarratea Andueza Maria IsabelSarrias Asin Fernando
Sarriegui Ayestaran JuanaSarriguren Suquilbide JuanSarritaga SL
Sasiain Alberdi Maria TeresaSasiain Arano InmaculadaSasiain Gaztaņaga Santiago
Sasieta Leunda Jose MariaSastreria Aldabaldetrecu SLSastreria Aldabaldetrecu SL
Sastreria Aldabaldetrecu SLSatie Estudios Tecnicos, SLSAVIA AMADEUS S.A.
SAVIA AMADEUS S.A.Schneider Echeverria ConcepcionSchneider Solingen Espaņola SL
Schneider Solingen Espaņola SLSCHUNK IBERICA SAScluxivo S.A.
Sdad Coop de Venta Ambulante de Gipuzkoa Juncal S.SDS BEST ASOCIADOS SLSebastiani Paoli Ruben Oscar
Sector M.D. SLSector M.D. SLSecuritas Direct Espaņa S.A.
SECURITAS SISTEMAS DE SEGURIDAD, S.A.Sedano Sanz GorkaSedep SL
Sedical S.A.Segar Equipamientos para la Alimentacion y HosteleSegovia Sanshez Asuncion
Segui 2000 S.A.Segur Center Mediacion de Seguros SLSegur SR Corredores de Seguros SL
Segur SR Corredores de Seguros SLSegura Calvo Jose JoaquinSegura Echeverria Pedro
Segura Zurbano Miguel AngelSegurado Yugueros CarlosSegurola Iraola Francisco Maria
SEGUROS GROUPAMA SEGUROS Y REASEGUROS S.A.Seguros Lagun Aro S.A.Seguros Lagun Aro S.A.
Seguros Lagun Aro S.A.Seguros Orbita S.A. de Seguros y ReasegurosSEI URBANISTAS ASOCIADOS SL
Seijo Chacon DignaSeijo Rezabal ManuelSela Norte SL
Sela Norte SLSelecciones A2 SLSelecciones A2 SL
Selecciones A2 SLSelecciones A2 SLSelpitex SA
Selpitex, S.ASematec Gipuzkoa SLSEMINARIO DIOCESANO DE DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN
Seminario Zuriarrain Ana LuisaSemperena Artola Jose AntonioSenderos Dannesbuchler Marcos
Senderos Gamecho AlvaroSendoa S.A.SENIORS ESPAŅOLES PARA LA COOPERACION TE
Senpat, SLSenra Varela JoseSenra Veiga Enrique
Seoane Aina Jose MariaSeptien Parras JaimeSerabes Alias Ana Maria
Serconba, C.B.Serdetal SLSerdist 21 SL
SERGIO Y CONCHI CBSergoa SLSERICOL ESPAŅA S.A.
Serigrafia Martin C.B.Serikat Consultoria e Informatica SASerinformed SL
Serradilla Baz LuisSerrano Marin Maria PazSerrano Valares , Asier
Sertecsa SLSertxel Estilistas SLLServiauto Sport SL
Servicio General de Grupos Familiares Al-Anon de ESERVICIO VASCO DE SALUDSERVICIO VASCO DE SALUD
SERVICIO VASCO DE SALUDServicios Comerciales de la Madera de GuipuzcoaServicios Comerciales de la Madera de Guipuzcoa
Servicios Contenedores Higienicos SanitaServicios de Defensa Juridica del Norte S. L.Servicios de Defensa Juridica del Norte S. L.
Servicios de Secretaria Kabe SLServicios Electronicos Guipuzkoa, SLServicios Empresariales Informatica y Mecanizacion
Servicios Financieros AZMU SLServicios Financieros Donosti SLServicios Funerarios de Donostia-San Sebastian S.A
Servicios Generales Infonorte Asociados SLServicios Inmobiliarios Azpiru S.L:Servicios Inmobiliarios Galdona SL
Servicios Inmobiliarios Laura SLServicios Inmobiliarios Res SLServicios Integrales a la Musica SL
Servicios Integrales Graficos "sig"Servicios Unificados Auxiliares de Asistencia y MaServicios Vascos de Tasaciones S.A.
Servicios Y Exclusivas Lasarte SLServifisio Gipuzkoa, S.LServinfor Fenix SL
Servre Gestion Integral De Inmuebles, SLSESCA S.C.Sese Espadas Francisco Javier
Sese Madrazo LuisSesma Ochoa Maria CarmenSesma Pagola Maria Pilar
Sestra Ingenieria Y Arquitectura SLSestra Ingenieria Y Arquitectura SLSetalde Suministros Electricos SA L.
SEVENTY SEVEN C. B.Sevilla Lopez AnselmoSeyprel SL
Sicologos Asociados M BSidain Automatismos Industriales SLSIDI KAUKI TABERNA
SIEMENS S.A.SIEMENS S.A.SIEMENS S.A.
Sienes Fernandez Maria PilarSiervas de Maria de AngletSigacus Gestion SL
SIGERNIA INVESTIGACION Y FISIOTERAPIA SLSignos de Identidad SLSILENCIOSOS FALCES S.A.
Silguero Carrasco MarcelinaSilvia Abad Murguiondo y OTRO C.B.Silvia Mingo Alonso (peluqueria Silvia)
Simon Aduriz GarmendiaSimon Laviņa DanielSIN.PA.S002,S.L
Sindicato de Auxiliares de EnfermeriaSINDICATO DE ENFERMERIA (SATSESindicato Independiente de Agentes de Informacion
Sindicato Medico de GuipuzcoaSinergos SLSintesys Donostia SL
SINTRATEL GRUPO S.A.Siris SL UnipersonalSirvent Mira Francisco
Sissel S.A.Sissel S.A.Sistelcom-Telemensaje S.A.
Sistelcom-Telemensaje S.A.SISTEMAS DE DESCANSO DE GUIPUZCOA SLSISTEMAS DE DESCANSO DE GUIPUZCOA SL
Sistemas de Oficina de Guipuzcoa SLSistemas Informaticos Castilla SLSistemas Y Servicios En Siderurgia, SL
Sistiaga Alvarez Maria LuisaSistiaga Lopez Jose ManuelSociedad Aitzaki
Sociedad AizepeSociedad Anonima de Distribucion Edicion y LibreriSOCIEDAD ANONIMA DEPORTES Y ESPECTACULOS
Sociedad Artzak-OrtzeokSociedad Benefica Cultural Recreativa MonsSociedad Canina de Guipuzcoa
Sociedad Cultural Benefica Los CorconesSociedad Cultural Deportiva EtxadiSociedad Cultural Insub
Sociedad Cultural Recreativa ArranoSociedad Cultural Recreativa Deportiva BidebietaSociedad Cultural Recreativa Deportiva Leosiņeta
Sociedad Cultural y Recreativa Baso-EtxeaSociedad de Caza y PescaSociedad de Ciencias Aranzadi
Sociedad de Ciencias AranzadiSociedad de Fomento de San SebastianSociedad de Fomento de San Sebastian
Sociedad de Investigacion Aplicada para el DesarroSociedad de Libreros y Encuadernadores SLSociedad de Libreros y Encuadernadores SL
Sociedad de Montaņa Mendi-ZaleakSOCIEDAD DE PREVENCION DE RIESGOS LABORALES DE UMISOCIEDAD DE PROMOCION DE LA ECONOMIA SOC
Sociedad Deportiva AlzatarraSociedad Deportiva AlzatarraSociedad Deportiva Cultural y Recreativa Bersolari
Sociedad Deportiva de Caza y PescaSociedad Deportiva Gimnastica de UliaSociedad Deportiva Gure Borda
Sociedad Deportiva LengokoakSociedad Deportiva Nautica Ur KirolakSociedad Deportiva Recreativa Antxeta
Sociedad Deportiva Txapel-AundiSociedad Espaņola de Radiodifusion Radio San SebaSociedad Espaņola de Radiodifusion Radio San Seba
Sociedad Euskal-BilleraSociedad Foral de Servicios Informaticos Izfe S.A.Sociedad Gastronomica Intxaurra
Sociedad Gastronomica UrtokiSociedad GaztelubideSociedad Gaztelupe
Sociedad GizarteaSociedad Goy AldeSociedad Informatica del Gobierno Vasco-EJIE
SOCIEDAD INFORMATICA DEL GOBIERNO VASCO-EJIESociedad Informatica del Gobierno Vasco-EJIESociedad Informatica del Gobierno Vasco-EJIE
Sociedad Informatica del Gobierno Vasco-EJIESociedad KonportariSociedad Mixta Mercado de San Martin S.A.
Sociedad OllagorraSociedad Ondar GainSociedad Pueblo de Ardatza
Sociedad Recreativa Aingueru ZaindariaSociedad Recreativa IllumpeSociedad Recreativa Itzalpe
Sociedad Recreativa Ur-ZaleakSociedad Recreativa ZubigainSociedad Textil Lonia S.A.
Sociedad Vasca de Cuidados PaliativosSociedad Vasca de Cuidados PaliativosSociedad Vascongada De Publicaciones S.A.-El Diari
SOCIEDAD VASCONGADA DE PUBLICACIONES S.A.-EL DIARISOCIEDAD VASCONGADA DE PUBLICACIONES S.A.-EL DIARISOCIEDAD VASCONGADA DE PUBLICACIONES S.A.-EL DIARI
Soho, C.B.Solano Alvarez Francisco JavierSolano Carreira Jaime
Solans Areizaga JoseSolchaga Lizasoain JoseSoledad Epelde Maiztegi
Soler Carazo Iņaki MirenaSoler Sastre ErnestoSolera Ganzo Alberto
Solis Hamon GermanSolis Lopez GermanSologuren Iraola Luis
Solores Echave Juan PedroSolucion 3, SLSoluciones Loreka SL
Soluciones Tecnicas Industrializadas para la ConstSoluciones Tecnicas Industrializadas para la ConstSolupe Donostia SL
Somalo Jadraque Francisco JavierSonex Industrial SLSonex Industrial SL
Sonex Industrial SLSonex Industrial SLSonex Seguridad S.A.
Sonia Garcia-Ceca Palomares Y Otra C.B.Sonia Oscoz Betelu & Otros C.BSonia Oscoz Betelu & Otros C.B
Sonitel, C.B.Sopeme SLSoravilla Etayo Jesus Emilio
Sorazu Aramberri RomanSoret Iradi MargariSoria Duran Maria Pilar
Soriano Bakaikoa AgustinSorne Zuloaga Alberdi y Otros CdadSoroa Arquitectos SL
Soroa Azpiroz CarmenSoroeta Olano JuanSorondo Echeveste Teresa
SORTALDE MAQUINARIA SLSORTALDE MAQUINARIA SLSotillos de Pedro Ascension
Soto de Delas JorgeSoto Maestu Manuel MariaSoto Orte Esmeralda
Soto Tolosa Ana MariaSotoguain SLSotos Nicolas Jose Alberto
Spagnolo Consultores SLSpay M.Z. SLSports Trainig Technologies SL
Spring 86 S.A.Spring 86 SAStaaf 2005
STAEDTLER ESPAŅOLA S.A.Stampa Sanchez RafaelStengel Iberica SL
Step Two S.A.Step Two S.A.Sthal Cranesystems S.A.
Stilmoto Guipuzcoa S. L.Stilmoto Guipuzcoa S. L.Stock Island SL
Stradivarius Espaņa S.A.Stutter Mujica Mark JohnStyria Internacional S.A.
Suarez Bernadal EmilioSuaz SLSuaz SL
Suaz SLSubijana Garcia, EnriqueSubijana Pino Fernando
Suca 06 SLSucesores Carpinteria Tolosa SA L.Sucesores de Ciriaco Lopez SL
Sucesores De Electrodomesticos Jomal SLSucesores De J. Zuriarrain, SLSucesores de Jaime Tena SA L.
Sucoan, S.A.L.Suindo Abrasivos, SLSuital S. Coop. Ltda.
Sukalat SLSumelco Technologies SLSuministros Aguado SL
Suministros Aguado SLSuministros Aizpurua, SLSuministros Alaiki, SL
Suministros Berri C.B.Suministros De Oficina E Informatica OfipresSuministros Electricos Mega SL
Suministros Industriales Alarpe SLSuministros Industriales Txofre SLL.Suministros Industriales Txofre SLL.
Suministros Medicos Easo, SLSuministros Milasa SLSuministros Obisan SL
Suministros Obisan SLSuministros Obisan SLSuministros Obisan SL
Suministros Ortega SLSuministros Ortega SLSuministros Ortega SL
Suministros Sugo S.A.Sun Planet S.A.Sundari 2004 SL
Sundstrom Pettersson Britt MariaSUNGAI SLSUPER ADARRA, S.L
Super Amara SLSuper Aukera SLSuper Hegoalde SL
Super Lorea SLSUPERSONIDO TV ELECTRODOMESTICOS S.A.Supersonido TV-Electrodomesticos SA
Suquia Mendizabal AntonioSuquia Mendizabal IgnacioSusana Arana Hernandez y Elena Vanessa Lijo Siso,
Susana Fernandez Ucar y Otro CDAD.Susana Otazu SarasateSusana Sistiaga Sistiaga
SUSMAN SLSUSMAN SLSUSMAN SL
SUSMAN SLSuso Arostegui NicolasSusperregi Irazusta Jon
Susperregui Manterola Maria MagdalenaSustraibak SLSVENSON SL