A Coruña (379)
Alava (184)
Albacete (149)
Alicante (264)
Almeria (222)
Asturias (540)
Avila (152)
Badajoz (212)
Barcelona (395)
Burgos (382)
Caceres (239)
Cadiz (118)
Cantabria (344)
Castellon (142)
Ceuta (1)
Ciudad Real (121)
Cordoba (180)
Cuenca (216)
Girona (269)
Granada (299)
Guadalajara (171)
Guipuzcoa (153)
Huelva (147)
Huesca (243)
Islas Baleares (163)
Jaen (184)
La Rioja (161)
Las Palmas (162)
Leon (572)
Lleida (324)
Lugo (227)
Madrid (212)
Malaga (143)
Melilla (1)
Murcia (213)
Navarra (347)
Ourense (239)
Palencia (168)
Pontevedra (348)
Salamanca (293)
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (175)
Segovia (191)
Sevilla (133)
Soria (149)
Tarragona (242)
Teruel (167)
Toledo (206)
Valencia (266)
Valladolid (213)
Vizcaya (214)
Zamora (238)
Zaragoza (269)
 

Guia de Santurtzi en Vizcaya, España

 
 
3 D Lan S LA.B. Alta Bisuteria (amaia Uribe Martinez)Abaitua Ibarra Ramon Maria
Abaitua Ibarra Ramon MariaAbarrategui Artaza Jose AntonioAcademia Platon
Adoracion Sanchez (haur Eskola UrtxintxaAGENCIA ESTATAL DE ADMINISTRACION TRIBUTARIAAgencia Maritima de Consignaciones SA
Agrimensor Siglo Xxi, SLAgustin Ortiz ChamorroAinhoa Querejeta Brazal
Aitor Carrocera FernandezAitor Casin Y Jon Cortegoso Cb.Aitor Olabarria Monzon
Aitor Requejo Montalban y Otro CDADAlberto Quintana SalazarAlbisu Calvo Jorge Luis
Alcazar Estela RosauraAldama Zorrilla Maria BeatrizAlejandro Berzal Garcia (peluqueria Alejandro)
Alejandro Irastorza (ferreteria La Marina)Alejandro Ochoa De Alda Alejo (electromecanicas OcAlfonso Almeida Dos Santos
Alfredo Coedo GallardoAlfredo Jimenez Roldan Y Otro C.B.Alfredo Parte Gutierrez
Almacenes Informaticos Torres SLAlonso Ezquerra Francisco JavierAlonso Garcia Luis Javier
Alonso Niño Jesus JaimeAlvarez Fraga RaquelAlvaro Gonzalez Gonzalez
Alzola Garrido Pedro MªAmaya Segador CoboAmbrosio Leon Arrondo
Amicasdevas, SLAmo Cantabrana Jose AntonioAmo Villada, Antonio
Amondarain, SLAna I. Arce Prada Y Antonio Lorca CbAna Maria Segador Torralba (floristeria Mamariga)
Ana Maria Vara GallegoAna Y Mª Angeles Palacios Cicero CbAndres Lopez Ana
Angel Artiz VidaurretaAngel Jesus Hernandez AparicioAngel Ramon Martin De Vega (bar Alaitsu)
Anton Maguregui Miguel AngelAntonio Blanco MorenoAntonio Gallego Marin Mercado
Antuñano Ortiz PedroAP Aerial Platforms SAArbonatur S.L
Arcas Gruber SAARCAS GRUBER SAArco Barquin Jose Luis Barriocanal Gastiasoro Anto
Arechalde Perez AnaArias Fernandez SantiagoArmada Seara Begoña
Arrate Barrondo AmorArraunlari Bar SLAsensio Alonso Maria Pilar
Asesoria Sirius S. L.Asesoria Sirius SLAsetel Bizkaia, SL
ASOCIACION COMERCIOS UNIDOS SANTURTZIAsociacion de Patronato de Apostolado del MarAstrid Arkotxa Azkona Y Begoña Herrera Pastor CDA
Atsegia SLAudinor Asesores, SLAUTO DIESEL SANTURCE SL
Auto Diesel Santurce SLAUTO DIESEL SANTURCE SLAutoescuela Cabieces
Autoescuela Preciado, SLAutoescuela Serantes SaAutoescuela Serantes Sa
Autoescuela Serantes SaAutomaticos Martin SLAUTOMOVILES ORTOLACHIPI SL
Auzoa C.BAvifes (asociacion Vizcaina De Familiares Y EnfermAyuela Merino Valentin
AYUNTAMIENTO DE SANTURCEBanco Español de Credito S.A.Banco Español de Credito S.A.
Banco Guipuzcoano S.A.Banco Popular EspañolBaños Herreros, C.B. - Centro Veterinario
Bar AcapulcoBar Bocho 2Bar Curro
Bar Kai BerriBar La RocaBar Laubide (eduardo Gonzalez)
Bar Los AngelesBarandiaran S.A.Barcia Alvarez Maria Carmen
Baroja Ruiz de Azua AlfredoBaroja Ruiz de Azua AlfredoBaserri Zuloak
Baudilio Antolinez Perez (bar Arriaga)Beatriz Gonzalez MosqueraBeatriz Orenaga Jaca
Becerra Carbajal JoseBegoña Irinaga Cintas (zapateria IbinagaBegoña Larrea Martinez
Begoña Velasco (libreria San Jorge)Belatxe, SLBenito Fraile Santamaria
Benito Lago Louro- ElectricidadBergaz Hidalgo Jesus MariaBerge Maritima S.A.
Bermudez Cano JoaquinBernardo Alfageme S.A.Bernardo Gonzalez
Beste BatBidaurrazaga Basterrica MartaBidetrans SL
Bihotz Gaztea Ikastola S.Coop.Bihotz-Gaztea Sociedad CulturalBikiak Peluqueras Cb
Bilbao Atlantic Fruit TerminalBilbao Bilbao VictorianoBILBAO BIZKAIA KUTXA
Bizkaitrans SLBizkaitrans SLBizreco-Nor SL
Bizreco-Nor SLBlanco Maeso EusebioBLUE LIMITE SL
Bolivar Marin VicenteBollada Perez LeireBordegaray Otaduy Ana Isabel
Bosiokovic MiloradBrico Las Viñas SLBROLIN SL
BT ESPAÑA COMPAÑIA DE SERVICIOS GLOBALES DE TELEBujan Curras JesusBullain Basurco Lourdes
BURUTRA SLC.C. Del Descanso Alaia, SLL.Cafe La Estacion
Cafe Miramar - Jose Manuel FerrerasCafeteria AmetzaCAIXA D'ESTALVIS I PENSIONS DE BARCELONA
CAIXA D'ESTALVIS I PENSIONS DE BARCELONACAIXA D'ESTALVIS I PENSIONS DE BARCELONACaja Laboral Popular
Calzada Sanchez NicolasCalzados Nordenson, SLCamina Blanco Ana
Camiones y Maquinaria OP. UriarteCampo Ruiz FernandoCapi 32 Imagen y Estilo SL
Carcamo Vazquez FernandoCarchena Macias AngelCareaga Y Maerovich Sl
Carlos Alberto Sastre VelascoCarlos Eguskizaga SLCarlos Gomez Ojeda
Carlos Gonzalez De ArtazaCarmelo Tajada MaruriCarmen Garcia Velasco (bar Garcia)
Carmen NavarroCarnicas Fercar SLCARNICAS FERCAR SL
Carniceria Blanco Hnos SLCarniceria Charcuteria ZuriñeCarniceria Mariano Ramos Garcia
Carnicerias Barquin Maria Gloria Martinez De LizarCarnicerias Febrero, SLCarnicerias Febrero, SL
Carpinteria Metalica Pedro Arenaza SLCarpinteria P.V.C. Siles, SLCarrascal Center SL
Carrascal Fernandez Jose LuisCarrocerias SanturceCasa Galicia
Casa Souto Jose Antonio De LaCasas y Pedrosa SLCasimira Vico Justicia (panaderia Casi
Castro Gomez Maria JoseCastro Lopez Mari MarCastro Lopez Mari Mar
Cdad Prop de la Calle Regales Nº 26-28-30 Y 32Ceferino Lazkano PascualCelestino Perez Garcia (electricidad Santurce)
CENTRO DE CONTRATACION DE TRANSPORTES DE VIZCAYA SCentro De Estudios CabiecesCentro de Reconocimiento para Permisos de Conducir
Centro De Salud Deportivo Club Soinketa, SLCentro Diagnostico San Juan De Dios S.A.Centro Dietetico Terra,c.B
Centro ZamoranoCeregido Corral GregorioCerveceria Santurtzi
Cervilla Garcia AsuncionCesar HormillaCesar Soto Estebanez
Charcuterias Piriz, SLChaudhry Zafar IqbalClub Aketxe Deportes Subacuaticos
Club Atletismo SanturtziClub Baloncesto SanturtziClub de Natacion Santurtzi
Club de Remo Itxaso Ko AmaClub Deportivo SanturceClub Deportivo Santurtzi
Cobos Fernandez AnunciacionCofradia de Pescadores de San PedroColegio Hijas de la Cruz
Comercial Golan, S.A.Compañia Logistica de Hidrocarburos C.L.H. S.A.Comunidad De Propietarios Murieta Gara,
Confiteria EvaCongelados Fernandez Mateo, S.LCongelados Santurce SL
CONSIGNACIONES TORO Y BETOLAZA S.A.Construcciones Almifesa, SLConstrucciones Juan Manuel Zabala S.A.
Construcciones Juan Manuel Zabala S.A.Construcciones Metalicas Santurtzi SLConstrucciones Zamar S.A
Copylofer SLCopylofer SLCorona Laza Fernandez (bar Enaitz)
Corredor Castro Maria CarmenCorreduria de Seguros Jose Antonio NietoCorreduria De Seguros Martin Talbaila SL
Cuadrado Lebrato ConsueloDalber Servicios Inmobiliarios SlDavid Tapia Saiz
De La Torre Boyano Ana IsabelDe Sainz De Rozas, C.BDelicatessen de Ibericos 2000 SL
Demode Dmd C.B.Dendaprint Santurtzi, S.LDiaz Carrillo Francisco
Diaz Fernandez AliciaDiaz Pea JavierDiego Fraile Vicente
Diez Diez RosarioDiez Unanue Miren AintzaneDISTRIBUCIONES AUXILIARES DEL ABRA SL
Distribuciones TxemaDomingo Lago Louro (reparacion De ElectrodomesticDomingo Sanchez Diaz
Dounis Orihuela NikiDoval Doval ConstantinoDoveil Mena Leire
Ebanisteria Carranza SLEchaniz Gutierrez JosuEchevarrieta Sanchez Concepcion
Edelmira Diaz ArtetxeEdesa Cuevas BernardoEdiciones Gernika-Gernika Argitaratzaile. S.A.
Ekoden SLEl Guion De Castro SLEl Violinista Azul, SL
Electricidad Idoiaga 2001, SLElectricidad Pluber, SLElectrificaciones Radimer SL
Electrodomesticos Fri-Bat, SLElicen SLElices Aguado Jose Carlos
Elorza Gamechogoicoechea CeferinoElorza Ituarte Maria PilarElvira Burgos Doval (academia Big Ben Centro)
Elvira Rodriguez Veiga (fruteria Elma)Emilia Villalba VillalbaEmilio Quintanilla Aparicio Y Otros C.B.
Encarnacion Gonzalez TorresEnrique Gonzalez LopezErkidetel Distribuciones, S.L
EROSKI SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVAEscalada Salvador RubenEscayolas Aurrera SL
Esclavas Sgdo. Corazon De JesusESCUELAS INTERNACIONALES PARA LA EDUCACION Y DESAREscuelas Internacionales para la Educacion y Desar
Escuelas Internacionales para la Educacion y DesarEsteban Lafuente Bañales (garaje Lafuente)Esteban Martin Recalde y Otros C.B.
Esteban Martin Rekalde Y Otros C.B.Estibaliz Arteche Garcia ( Lenceria Estitxu)Estudio de Arquitectura Amesti
Estudio Inmobiliario Santa Maria SlEugenio Larriut TapiaEugenio Vazquez Gaviero-Talleres San Jorge
Euskaditrans-Biz SLEvangelina Fernandez ChainExcavaciones Claro Sanchez SL
Explotadora de Tierras Echeuli SAFacorro Otero JoseFederacion Asociaciones Extremeñas De Euskadi
Felipe Carral TellituFelisa Bravo Sanchez (degustacion Fely)Felix Aranburu Perez
FENDETESTAS SLFereteria Urra Koldobika Martinez BilbaoFernandez Abad Maria Jesus
Fernandez Arenaza AngelaFernandez Martin Jose LuisFernandez Ortiz Rafael
Fernando Lacoma San MartinFernando Luis Aristizabal ZarandonaFernando Manzanos Revilla
Fernando Perez FernandezFika Castro Josu KarlaFincas Etxea, S.A.
FINCAS PEÑA SLFlorencia Ramirez OrtegaFlorentino Isla Fernandez (pescaderia Estela)
Florentino Loizaga PerezFloristeria Maria LuzFonseca Alfonso Maria Soledad
Fontaneria Taquio, Rafael DiazFormacion Riesgocero S.LFoto Barreña, SL
Frade Pereira Juan MariaFrancisca Jimenez DelgadoFrancisco Javier Alcaide Ruiz
Francisco Javier Ibarra RuizFrancisco Javier Perez ChicoFrancisco Roberto Alonso Garcia y Maria Monserrat
Frias Ortega BernardoFrubebe S.LFrutas El Abra, SL
FUNDACION LANTEGI BATUAKFuneraria de Vizcaya SLGalache Pereda Jose Ignacio
Galarza Altube Maria PazGaraje Kabiezes, Jose Luis Santin GorjonGaray Baranda Luis Alfonso
Garcia Muñoz CesareoGarcia Sainz JacintoGarmendia Herranz Antonio Maria
Gestion Inmobiliaria Capimendi SLGestion Inmobiliaria Isusi SLGestoria Adva. Carlos Perez, SL
Gestoria Carlos Perez SLGimeno Benito GenaraGimnasio Makaser, SL
Giovanny Zanetti S.LGLOBAL CAONTAINER AGENCY S.A.GN ELECTRODOMESTICOS SL
Gobierno Vasco-Eusko JaurlaritzaGOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZAGOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZA
GOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZAGOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZAGOBIERNO VASCO-EUSKO JAURLARITZA
Goicolea Maiz Jose MariaGoizalde S.A.Gomez Amigo Filomena
Gomez Gutierrez VicenteGomez Urresola SLGonzalez Escalante Felicisimo
Gonzalez Garcia FerminGonzalez Gonzalez Maria JoseGonzalez Gonzalez Miguel Angel
Gonzalez Martin Juan de la CruzGonzalez Perez FranciscoGonzalez Perez Victorio
Gonzalo Perez FernandezGredilla Espiña InmaculadaGREEN IBERICA S.A.
Grupo De Danzas Mendi AldeGrupo Edm Expertos Inmobiliarios SLGrupo Edm Expertos Inmobiliarios SL
GRUPO LIDERTEL SLGRUPO LIDERTEL SLGuadalupe Eleno Hernandez. (taller De Bordado)
Guezala Pascual BegoñaGutierez Guiribitay JoaquinHaiyan Lin (super 100)
Harakintza, S. Coop.HARINO PANADERA S.A.HARINO PANADERA S.A.
Heras Nuñez SaraHermanas Carmelitas Teresa De San JoseHermanos Fonseca C.B.
Hermanos Iglesias Santurce, SLHermanos Vazquez C.B.Herranz Amatriain Joaquin
Herrera Otegui Maria BegoñaHerur S.A.Hidalgo Serrano Domingo
Hijos De AndaluciaHijos de Cosme Elguezabal S.A.Hijos de Cosme Elguezabal SA
Hijos de Cosme Elguezabal SAHilda Blanco Vila - La Rueca De AmamaHipolito Casamayor Martin
Hogar del Pensionista San Juan del RompeolasHOGAR Y CLINICA SAN JUAN DE DIOSHojalateria Hijos De Ignacio
Hormilla Quintana CesarIbañez Gonzalez RafaelIbesmar-Sagemar SA
Ibesmar-Sagemar SAIciar Loizaga Mugica (farmacia)Iglesia Bautista Libre
Igor Merino IrazabalIkaslan BizkaiaIkatz, S.A.
Iker Diez Beldarrain (fisosalud)Ildefonso German Torres (bar Bullon)Iñaki Landa Serrano
Iñaki Zubeldia GarmendiaIndustrias Juno SAInformacion y Gestion Telematica S. L.
Ingenieria Del Calor Juan Jose, SLInmobiliaria Olse S.A.INSPECTORATE ESPAÑOLA S.A.
INSPECTORATE ESPAÑOLA S.A.Instalaciones Electricas Hornar, SLInstalaciones Electricas Vallejo
Instituto Axular De SanturtziINSTITUTO MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES DE SANTURTZIInter Ius Consulting S.L
Internacional de Telefonos de Vizcaya SLInversionesaic 2004 S.LIraiker SL
Iratxe Bayon CidIrazabal Izundegui ModestoIriondo Zuazo Ana
Isaac Plaza BarcenaIsabel Maria Fuentes De La RosaItaslehor SL
Ivan Ortiz GarciaIzar Asesores SLIzaro Asesores SL
Izaro Asesores SLIzaskun Santin De MiguelJ & K Peluqueros C.B.S.
Jacinto Romero TomasJaime Rivas IglesiasJavier Marin Perez
Jeny Peral Aira (peluqueria Stylo´s)Jesus Gonzalez AvellanalJesus Zazo Lucas (libreria Zazo)
Jimenez Jimenez GregorioJm InteriorismoJoaquin Ruiz Lopez
Jorge Elortegui GonzalezJorge Espiga SampedroJose Carlos Ramos Garcia (carniceria)
Jose Carlos Suarez CarroJose Elias Jerez AbadJose Fonseca Alfonso
Jose Ignacio Catalan MartinJose Ignacio Riesco Gutierrez (riesco Iluminacion)Jose Luis Concejo Chueca
Jose Luis Landera BenitoJose Luis Perez CondeJose Luis Simon Rubio
Jose Maria Arana ElorteguiJose Maria Molpecedes - Bar ZamudiaJose Miguel Delgado Marcaida
Jose Ramon Antolin MariscalJosefa Garcia Lopez (foto Fuentes)Josune Fernandez Gomez
Joyeria Barrenengoa, C.B.Joyeria IñaurJuan Antonio Elortegui Gonzalez
Juan Antonio Perfecto RodriguezJuan Carlos Alvarez PrietoJuan Carlos Amirola Norabuena
Juan Carlos Cotano CasalodJuan Carlos Vazquez AlvarezJuan Dominguez Santano
Juan Gabriel Alcocer MartinJuan Gabriel Fernandez Aguado Maria Concepcion RodJuan Herrera-Iñaki Ortiz Calvo, C.B.
Juan Manso CarvajalJuan Manuel Cortes RodriguezJuan Manuel Parada Chamorro (asesoria Parada)
Juan Ramon Rodriguez MareyJuana Galarraga Arenas Y Otra C.B.Juana Mª Vazquez Lopez,Montserrat Garcia Perez,Ne
Juguetes y Puericultura Seyma SLJulen Goikotxea AstiazaranJulen S.A.T.
Julia Cabero HerrerasJulian Montero GonzalezJulian Revenga Lambarri
Julio Antonio Santamaria CalzadaJulio Da Costa Gallo (kosta)Julio Lorenzo Rojo
K1,s.A.Kepa Blanco Agencia de Seguros S. L.KIDDYS'S CLASS S A
KIDDYS'S CLASS S AKinmar (jose Marcos Mendez)Koldobika Bartolome Mas Dos, C.B.
KukeleLabari Salinas Maria PilarLaguna Sanchez Yolanda
Laiz Alonso DanielLan Servicios Graduados Sociales SLLantik S.A.
Lanza Galilea Maria IsabelLarrañaga Arana BenignoLavanderias del Cantabrico SL
Lazaro Fariñas (l.F. Public)Lazaro Francia SeguradoLenceria Nati
Leon Garcia PeñasLicaf, SLLimpiezas La Avanzada (florian Garcia Rubio)
Limpiezas Nervion S.A.Limpiezas Nervion SALimpiezas Sirkari Sl
Linguavox SLLlaguno Construcciones Y Contratas, SLLlorente Oviedo Agustin
Lopez Camino SaturninoLopez Dieguez CarmeloLopez Sandoval Blanca Elena
Lopez Yuste SebastianLorena Sierra Vadillo (farmacia)Lorenzo Goikoetxea Pastor
Losada Bilbao JoaquinLucia Maza y Maria Jimenez C.B.Luis Alberto De Copegui Garcia
Luis Javier Alonso Garcia (algar Publicidad)Luis Jesus Pastor (lore Etxea)Luis Pereda Ortiz De Zarate
Luis Quiroga GutierrezLuis Torca EscalanteLuisa Perez Morales
Lurlan Excavaciones Y Construcciones SlMAC ANDREWS S.A.Magan Olivares Jose Javier
Maite Echaniz Florez- Casa TorreMamarigako Kultur Etxea Sociedad KulturalManceñido Santos Bernardo
Mancomunidad Municipal Pro-Minusvalidos Psiquicos Manrique Muñoz AngelesManuel Mateos Sanchez
Manuel Penas RodriguezManuel Rodriguez VazquezManuel Salicio Carballo
Marcelino Garcia SanchezMargarita Gonzalez Del Cerro- BeylenMargarita Alonso San Gregorio-Carlos Esparza Bartu
Mari Carmen Capelo Del Valle (peluqueria)Mari Carmen Payo Fernandez (degustacion Mari CarmeMari Luz Boveda De Urioste
Maria Angeles Casado FreileMaria Angeles Gonzalez SebastianMaria Angeles Gordillo Hidalgo
Maria Aranzazu Gonzalez Uribe EtxebarriaMaria Aranzazu Uranga SantosMaria Azucena De La Nuez Ortega
Maria Begoña Corral Teijido-Ana Martinez LiceranzMaria Begoña Diz FranciscoMaria Carmen Balsera Vazquez
Maria Carmen Hormazabal PerezMaria Concepcion Soto Y Maria LuisaMaria Cruz Y Belen Villanueva Sarachaga, C.B.
Maria Dolores Helguera VillanMaria Dolores Iglesias Espeso ( Mari Dolo )Maria Dolores Luque Ruiz
Maria Elena Rodriguez ManceboMaria Elena Saez ArnaizMaria Esther Gonzalez Manso (plata.Com)
Maria Felisa Hernandez (ofivek)Maria Garcia Jimenez (hernandez Joyero)Maria Hipolita Pinero Albarran
Maria Isabel Martin Albizu Academia De IdiomasMaria Jesus Andres ChantadaMaria Jesus Jauregui Melero
Maria Jesus Sanchez CasalMaria Jose Castro GomezMaria Jose Ortega Lopez "bebel"
Maria Josefa Zulueta MartinezMaria Lourdes Bermudez ValleladoMaria Lourdes Carcoba Blanco
Maria Luisa Rodriguez HernandezMaria Luz De La Sierra FernandezMaria Martin Escuero (ballet Aikoa)
Maria Montserrat Ramos SanchezMaria Nieves Rey MoralesMaria Rosa Silva Diez
Maria Rosario Garcia EzquerraMaria Susana Iraurgui VidalMaria Teresa Garcia Martin
Maria Teresa Perez LarrinagaMaria Teresa SalvadorMaria Victoria Frau Ortiz
Marin Santurtun ClementeMarina Abasolo PereiraMarino Diez Perez (metalcarma)
MARITIMA CANDINA SLMARITIMA CANDINA SLMarta Arana Martinez
Marta Fidalgo Chans (rodos)Marta Fullaondo Llantada Y Felipe Sanchez Martin, Marta Lus Galarraga
Martin Casamayor Jose LuisMartin Gomez FulgencioMartin Gutierrez Jose Maria
Martin Lopez Jose LuisMartin Martin EfrenMartin Navarro Maria Teresa
Martin Negrete ItziarMartin San Miguel Maria del MarMartinez Alvarez Jose Maria
Martinez Anton Maria ConcepcionMartinez Bayon Jose IgnacioMartinez Echaniz Manuel
Martinez Hernando EmilioMartinez Martinez EstebanMartinez Palacios Marcelino
Martinez Perez AlejandroMartinez Poyo Jose Ramon FranciscoMartinez Ruiz Luis
Masa Norte SAMata Bustamante FranciscoMateo Alvarez Dominguez
Material Construccion Buenavista, SLMatilde Moran LopezMª Del Carmen Contreras Guerras (itxasgorri)
Mª Eugenia Saavedra PlansMª Inmaculada Ontoria InmobiliariaMª Teresa Checa Curiel- Modas Maite
Mendez Rangel Maria BegoñaMetalisteria-Herreria I. Arroyo SLMiguel Angel Pellitero De La Fuente
Miguel Ruiz GarciaMiguel Tejedor Maria Rosario deMIGUELOBEG S.L
Milagros Iglesias RevueltaMilagros Pajares AlonsoMillan Trabado Ignacio
Miloudi BelhasoubMiren Dominguez HernandezMiren Josune Castillo Martinez
Miren Marin RecaldeMiren Nekane Martin RekaldeMODA INFANTIL Y JUVENIL CARLANGAS S.A.
Momeñe Campo Jose AntonioMomeñe Campo Jose AntonioMonasterio Monasterio Luis Angel
Montejo Gurruchaga Jose MariaMontero Tejada Juan FranciscoMontse Hernandez (bar Karlos)
Montserrat Villena VillenaMora Gomez GuillermoMoral Fernandez Fernando
Mozas Cardenal FelicidadMuebles De Cocina Logal S.R.L.Mundocotas, SL
Muñoz Alonso MiguelNatividad Perez EliasNatxo Peluqueros SL
Natxo Peluqueros SLNefher-Medic,s.LNerea Osorio Aurtenetxea
Nicanor Echaniz CamposNogales Serna AdolfoNogales Serna Adolfo
Notaria de SanturtziNueva Imagen, C.B.Nuria Areitio Larrea
OGERCO S.A.Olga Martinez GilONGI XXI SL
Ontel 91 SlOptica GoyarzuOptica Kabiezes, Miren Garbiñe Urcelay Pedrosa
Optica Serantes, SLOraa Sanz Francisco JavierOraa Sanz Francisco Javier
Ortega Lopez Jose LuisOsakidetzaOsakidetza
Oscar Alvarez MartinOscar Gonzalo MedinabeitiaOUTOKUMPU S.A.
Pagazaurtundua Uriarte BegonaPalazuelos Toca DanielPalenzuela Sancho Marina
Palma Bonal EnriquePalomo Torres FranciscaPanaderia Artesa (maria Carmen Santos)
Panaderia Menesa S.LPanizo Martinez Maria MireyaPanizo Martinez Maria Mireya
Papeleria Donak SLPardo Perez, JorgeParroquia de San Jorge.Caritas
Parroquia InmaculadaParroquia Reina de los ApostolesParroquia Reina de los Apostoles
Parroquia San Juan BautistaParroquia San Pedro ApostolParroquia Virgen del Mar
Partido Comunista de EuskadiPartido Socialista VizcayaPasteleria Kai-Alde, S.A.
Pasteleria Kai-Alde, S.A.Pastelerias Izarra SLPatronato de Santa Eulalia
Pedro Maria Fernandez VilamaPedro Maria Otegui-CharcuteriaPedro Maria Trueba Euba-Maria Rosario Aguirre Arri
Pedro Mate TejedorPedro Rubio SantamariaPeleteria Miranda S.C
Peluqueria AlbertoPeluqueria BrisasPeluqueria Estibaliz
Peluqueria Francisca LorenzoPeluqueria IdoiaPeluqueria Larrea
Peña Athletic Santurtzi Club de FutbolPeña Martinez Juan MiguelPeñato Sesma Amparo
Pereda Ortiz de Zarate CarmenPeregrina Costa (gina Modista)Perez Careaga Eneida
Perez Herran EugenioPerez Hidalgo AntoniaPerez Negro Rogelio
Perez Santamaria AgustinPescaderia El Chato SLPESCADOS EL PUERTO CB
Pescados Santurtzi, SLPescados y Mariscos R.M. Barriocanal SLPhone Euskadi S. L.
Phone Euskadi S. L.Pilar Casado - Expenduria Nº 8Pilar Marcos Arias (peluqueria Arias)
Pinturas Miguel MartinPiscitec, S.A.Plus Kolor SL
Prada Cabriada Pedro MariaPresa Fernandez AntonioPresa Garcia Vicente
Prieto Falagan PolicarpoPROGECO BILBAOPuertas Y Ventanas Moreno S.L
Pull & Bear España S.A.Pull & Bear España S.A.PXAKOLI TOKIONA C.B.
Quiroga Docasar MercedesR.A.L.TECNICAS PARA EL LABORATORIO S.A.Rafael Romero Bermudo
Ramos Cozas Maria AngelesRaquel Mellado GarciaReal Vargas Jose
Real Vargas ManuelReformas DenanferReformas Yago Xxi, SL
Registro de la PropiedadRehabilitaciones Carronda,s.L.Reina Lopez Maria del Pilar
Renedo Gayoso LourdesResidencia Señorio de Vizcaya SLResidencial Mamariga SL
Restaurante Currito S. L.Ricardo Campo RuizRicardo Osequi Gonzalez (joyeria Osegui)
Rioja Martinez Luis MariaRoberto Bozal Ventayol (masajes)Roberto Garcia Llorente (garajes Santurtzi)
Roberto Manuel PazosRoberto Olale RuizRobertson Mendizabal Maria Jesus
Rodriguez Enriquez MaximoRodriguez Gutierrez MauraRodriguez Perez Clara
Rokia Zouhairi Fakir Cafeteria AmetzaRomero Freile LaudelinaRonalpsia, SL
Rosa Ana Tazo SalgueroRosa Maria Diaz GranadoRosa Maria Garcia Dalmau
Rosa Maria Gonzalez GonzalezRosa Martinez GarciaRosas Sarachaga Maria Luisa Amalia
Rotulos Santurce, Gonzalo Morales Gonzalez Y MartaRueda Guantes ElenaRueda Guantes Elena
Ruiz Aramburu EloyRuiz Aramburu EloyRuiz Perez Ismael
Ruiz Sainz ManuelS.A.E. Servicios Administrativos Especializados, SSABEKO BANAKETA S.A.
Salon De Balleza Mixto MayteSalvador Jose España Ranea (imprenta Cervantes)Salvador Morales Guerras
Samuel Casado, SLSan Gines Vizcaino Ignacio MiguelSanchez Lorenzo Julian
Santamaria Molinuevo Jose AntonioSantaren Abril JulioSantos Gonzalez Rafael
Santos Turiño Turiño (ebrust)Santurce Electrodomesticos, SLSANTURTZI BIDAIAK SL
Santurtziko ElkartasunaSanturtziko Udal EuskaltegiaSanturzana de Transportes SL
Sanz Cano ManuelSanz Prieto CristinaSardiña Gonzalez Maria Victoria
Sarria Escribano, S.C. (itxaso Sarria Isusi)Sasiain Urra Juan IgnacioSAVIA AMADEUS S.A.
Scharlab SLSECTOR SR1, SLSegura Cardenas Antonia
Seguros Lagun Aro S.A.Serantes Kultur AretoaSercosa, SL
Sergio Garcia BarbainSergio Garcia-Carniceria Sergio E IñakiSermar SL
Serna Gonzalez EstherSerpima S. L.Serpogas, SL
SERVICIO PUBLICO DE EMPLEO ESTATAL-DRON. PROV. BIZSERVICIOS LOGISTICOS PORTUARIOS SLP S.A.SERVICIOS LOGISTICOS PORTUARIOS SLP S.A.
Servicios Ruedas y Varios SAServicios Veterinarios Mayocan SLSICSA RAIL TRANSPORT SA
SICSA RAIL TRANSPORT SASiena Producciones SLSISTELCOM-TELEMENSAJE S.A.
Sistelcom-Telemensaje S.A.Sociedad Cultural Recreativa Portu-OndoSociedad Estatal de Estiba y Desestiba del Puerto
Sociedad Regional De Informatica, A.S. (s.R.I.)Sociedad Regional De Informatica, A.S. (s.R.I.)Sociedad Tecnica de Estudios y Proyecciones SL
Sohosurf SlSolana Goitia FelixSolana Goitia Felix
Sonia Pereda ComarrubiasSoraya Garcia RegidorStudio Puzzle Interiorismo Sl
Suan Textil Comercial SLSui Broker Correduria de Seguros SLSukalnor, SL
Sumipesca SASupermercados Ceal S.A.Supermercados Ercoreca S.A.
Supermercados Ercoreca SASupermercados Ercoreca SASupermercados Sabeco S.A.
Supermercados Sabeco S.A.Susana Morales Almagro (bar Samsara)Susana Romero Delgado
T.X.O.Taller ElnaTalleres Electro Santurtzi SL
Talleres Mamariga, SLTalleres Urueña SLTamayo Alonso Francisco
Tania Arcarazo Martin Gema Arcarazo Martin C.B.Tapiceria Lebal Onzaso SLTaraska
Teciruna SLTecnicos de Aislamientos Aplipol SLTecnicos de Aislamientos Aplipol SL
Tecnimotor, S.C.L.. Jose Luis Lopez OllobarrenTECNIRUTATECNIRUTA
Tejerina Martinez IsaiasTEL START 2000 SLTele-Speed, SL
Testigos Cristianos de JehovaTextil Hogar Mater, SLTiba Internacional SA
Tintoreria SerantesTOLUTEL S.LTOLUTEL S.L
Tomas Sucesores C.BTorres Carranza YolandaTransmeta SL
Tres 60 Sociedad CooperativaTrincas y Jarcias SATu y Yo 2000 SL
Ugalde Gonzalez Julio IgnacioUgarte Fernandez, SLUnilashing, SL
Uribeechevarria Urra Maria CarmenUrkiolabi SLUrruela Fernandez Begoña (pasteleria)
UTE EUZKOBRASER-ASCANUvescaya S. L.Uvescaya S. L.
Valentin Carazo BlancoValentin Cuesta JimenezValentin Iriarte Isuskiza (sanieder)
Valle Martinez SaturninoVanessa Iglesias Delgado (asador Sonia)Vapores Suadiaz Norte SL
VASCO BOHEMIA SLVASCO CATALANA DE CONSIGNACIONES S.A.VASCO CATALANA DE CONSIGNACIONES S.A.
Vazquez Fernandez Maria MagdalenaVega Henares Maria LuzVelasco Amor Maria Victoria
Viajes Eroski S.A.VIAJES HALCON S.A.VIAJES IBERIA S.A.
VIAJES IBERIA S.A.Viajes Iberia S.A.Viajes Iberia S.A.
Victor Azkona LarraonaVictor Olabarria LekuonaVideo Club Egunbira S.L
Vilela Fernandez Jose LuisVilela Fernandez Jose LuisVilla Gracia Maria Teresa
Villanueva Arenas Ana IsabelVillanueva Uriarte IciarVillegas Ariznabarreta Pablo
Villota Pinedo Jose AntonioVINATRANS BIZKAIA SLVirgut Inversiones Sl
Vulcanizados Luis S.A.Walking Stiles SLWorld Fitness Center SL
Yolanda Victoria GarciaZaballa Terradillos GabrielZapatos Garabato SL
Zoragarri SLZoragarri SLZurlan 2000

 

 
 
 

 

GuiadeTelefono LLC © 2014 - Términos y Condiciones - Contáctenos - Política de Privacidad