A Coruña (379)
Alava (184)
Albacete (149)
Alicante (264)
Almeria (222)
Asturias (540)
Avila (152)
Badajoz (212)
Barcelona (395)
Burgos (382)
Caceres (239)
Cadiz (118)
Cantabria (344)
Castellon (142)
Ceuta (1)
Ciudad Real (121)
Cordoba (180)
Cuenca (216)
Girona (269)
Granada (299)
Guadalajara (171)
Guipuzcoa (153)
Huelva (147)
Huesca (243)
Islas Baleares (163)
Jaen (184)
La Rioja (161)
Las Palmas (162)
Leon (572)
Lleida (324)
Lugo (227)
Madrid (212)
Malaga (143)
Melilla (1)
Murcia (213)
Navarra (347)
Ourense (239)
Palencia (168)
Pontevedra (348)
Salamanca (293)
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (175)
Segovia (191)
Sevilla (133)
Soria (149)
Tarragona (242)
Teruel (167)
Toledo (206)
Valencia (266)
Valladolid (213)
Vizcaya (214)
Zamora (238)
Zaragoza (269)
 

Guia de Loja en Granada, España

 
 
A. Caro Abogados C. B.ACADEMIA NUMERO UNO SLAGRICENTRO JUANMI SLL
Agrofrontil SLAgroloja SLL.Agroservicio Campaña SL
Agroservicio Campaña SLAgroservicio Campaña SLAguas el Pilar SL
Alba Ortigosa SantiagoAlcaide Martin FranciscoAlcaide Perez Apolonio
Alimentacion Llamas s.l.Almacenes Reina SLAlonso y Ramos Consultores C.B.
Alotor Travel SLAlpajin SLAlvarez de Cienfuegos Lopez de Hierro Luis
Amuebladora Lojeña SLAmuebladora Lojeña SLAnjeroco SL
Antonio Callados Martin y Otros C.B.Antonio Matas SLANTONIO MATAS SL
Antonio Muñoz Asesores SLAragones Perez Francisco de PaulaAridos Los Cañadas SL
Ariza Garcia PalomaAsesoria Antonio Jimenez Lopez C.B.Asesoria Maria Jesus Ruiz
Auto Electricidad Diluz SLAutoconcesionarios S.A.Autoelectricidad Ortiz Valenzuela SL
Autoescuela J.J. SLAutomecanica Palacio Jimenez SLL.Automecanica Perez SL
Automoviles y Talleres Granada SLAYUNTAMIENTO DE LOJAAyuntamiento de Loja
Azulejos y Pavimentos Loja S. L.Bachiri MohamedBadera SL
Balmisa Valverde Maria JoseBarranco Ramirez PedroBautista Mata Ascension
Bicicletas Loxa SLBloques Cuberos C.BBordados Rial SL
Caballero Molina CristobalinaCabrera Coronas GustavoCaceres Muoz Ramon
Caceres y Maldonado SLCAFE BAR EL ANCLA SLCafe Bar Rufino C.B.
Caixa D'Estalvis I Pensions de BarcelonaCaja Rural de GranadaCAJAGRANADA
CAJAGRANADACalvo Yelamo Maria JoseCalzados
CALZADOS ROGEL SLCalzados Samper SLCamiloja SL
Campaña Almiron FranciscaCampillo Sillero AntonioCano Fernandez Dolores Maria
Cano Martin AnaCano Muela AntonioCarniceria Zacatin SL
Carniceria Zacatin SLCarpinteria de Madera Loja SLL.Carpinteria Mazuela SL
Carpinteria Metalica Romi SLCarrillo Barragan EmilioCastilla Jimenez Manuel
Castilla Jimenez ManuelCemac Asesores SLCENTRO DE IMAGEN SEL SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA ANDALUZA
Centro de Jardineria de Loja SLChacineria Rodriguez Pacheco SLChacon Donado Francisco
Club de Tenis FrontilCoamafasa SLCoamafasa SL
Cobos Hidalgo PedroComercial Confec S.A.Comercial Elena Aracil C.B.
Comino Hernandez JoseComisiones Obreras de AndaluciaCONANMA SDAD COOP ANDALUZA
Conde Galeote ManuelConfecciones Bueno Rodriguez SLConfecciones Bueno Rodriguez SL
Confecciones Cerrimol SLConfecciones Coimesa. S.A.Confecciones Grutex SL
Confecciones Lomarra SLConfecciones Peyca SLConfecciones Quior SA
Confecciones San Antonio SLConfecciones San Antonio SLCONGELADOS APOLO SL
Consorcio para el Desarrollo Rural del Poniente GrConstrucciones Jose Jaime SLConstrucciones Loxa M.Delgado SL
Construcciones Pacant SLConstrucciones Y Excabaciones Perez Sanchez SlConstrucciones y Excavaciones Perez Sanchez SL
CONSTRUCTAMP S.A.Contreras Lopez JuanCooperativa Artesana Virgen de la Caridad
Cooperativa Industrial Constructora San FranciscoCopiadoras y Accesorios de Loja SLCorpas Perez Manuel
Corrales Ortega Maria del Carmen InesCreaciones Goyra SLCreaciones Goyra SL
Creaciones Zarali SLCreaciones Zarali SLCuevas Sanchez Jose Miguel
D'Ellas C.B.Dav Automatismos SLDav Automatismos SL
Delgado Ayen CarlosDelgado Perea AdelaidaDELIRIUM SUR SL
Deportes Loja SLDeportes Marco SLDeportes Marcos SL
Derqui del Rosal CarlosDesarrollos Multimedia del Poniente SLDesarrollos Multimedia del Poniente SL
Diaz Caceres EmilioDiaz Caceres EmilioDiaz Roldan Antonio
Drogueria y Cristaleria Cerrillo SLDrosolu SLEl Candado Antonio Jimenez Garcia SL
El Candado Antonio Jimenez Garcia SLEl Genil Talleres Mecanicos SLElectro Remin S.L
Electrohogar Moya SLElectrohogar Moya SLEmbutidos Garcia Lizana SL
EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE AGUAS DE LOJAEMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE AGUAS DE LOJAEmuviloja S.A.
EMUVILOJA S.A.Encurtidos El Zalao SLEscayolas Aguilera 1 SL
ESTACIONAMIENTOS Y SERVICIOS S.A.Estuchados Palupa SLEstudillo Hernandez Mario
Eugenio y Vicente Caceres Gomez C.B.EXCAVACIONES LOS CAÑADAS S.A.Excavaciones Los Cañadas S.A.
Exclusivas Gibalto SLFarmacia Gutierrez C.BFarmacia Tallon Bruque C.B.
Fernandez Lorca Antonio MiguelFerrallas El Frontil SLFerreteria Piqueras C.B.
Fisioterapia Campoy SLFlores Manzanil SLFloristeria Cervera S.L
Floristeria Pajareria Ruiseñor SLFrancisco Salas E Hijos SLFRIGORIFICOS ORTEGA S.L
Frutas y Verduras Loja SLFuertes Carpio CandidoFUNDACION ANDALUZA PARA LA INTEGRACION SOCIAL DEL
FUNDACION IBN AL-JATIB DE ESTUDIOS Y COOPERACION CFundacion Red Andalucia EmprendeFunes Moles Antonio
Fustermovil SLFustermovil SLFYLCON LOXA ASESORES SL
Gallego Morales BrigidoGalvez Cobos Antonio JesusGalvez Gonzalez Antonia
Galvez Nogales AntonioGalvez Ortega ManuelGamiz Castillo Beatriz
Gamiz Gonzalez JuanGamiz Molina JoseGarcia Aviles Miguel
Garcia Cabello Juan PedroGarcia Dominguez EmiliaGarcia Luque Susana
Garcia Martin RitaGarcia Nieto ManuelGarcia Ortiz Francisco
Garcia Quintana JoseGarcia Rodriguez ManuelGarcia Toro Maria Trinidad
Garcia Valverde EmilioGestion Y Explotacion De Restaurantes SLGil Mantecon Coral
GOLOSINAS LOJA SLGomez Gallardo FernandoGomez Gamiz Isidro
Gomez Sanjuan AntonioGonzalez Gomez ManuelGonzalez Ramirez Antonio
Gonzalez Ramirez AntonioGordo Fuentes AdoracionGraficas Ibañez Zujar SL
Granados Trujillo CeferinaGruas y Contenedores Caribe SLGuarderia Infantil Rosi C.B.
Guerrero Ruiz NatividadGutierrez Gorlat MiguelHermanos Jaimez Conde C.B.
Hidalgo Rey SLHOLCIM HORMIGONESHollo Garcia Antonio
I.E.Gomez Rogel SLInagas 2001 SLInagas 2001 SL
INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICA LOJEÑA C.B.Inmocasa Loja SLInstalaciones y Mantenimientos Uceda SL
INSTITUTO DE FORMACION Y ESTUDIOS SOCIALESIsomer Sociedad Cooperativa AndaluzaJaimez Ruiz Emilio
Jaimez Trassierra Maria del CarmenJimenez Cruces AntonioJimenez Galvez Maria del Mar
Jimenez Martin RicardoJimenez Moreno ManuelJimenez Quintana Manuel
Jimenez Quintana ManuelJimenez Roldan MiguelJimenez San Juan Jose Francisco
Jimenez Toro RicardoJomocasa, SLJorge Pacheco Pancorbo y Otro C.B.
Jose Jimenez Garcia y Otro C.B.Jose Muros Corrales SLJUNTA DE ANDALUCIA
Junta de AndaluciaJunta de AndaluciaJUNTA DE ANDALUCIA
JUNTA DE ANDALUCIAJUNTA DE ANDALUCIAJunta de Andalucia Consejeria de Educacion Conserv
Junta de Andalucia-I.E.S.Virgen de la CaridadJunta de Andalucia-I.N.S.AlfaguaraKidtextil SL
Kidtextil SLLanzas Quintana FranciscoLauma RC SL
Leon Carrillo FranciscoLeon Mancilla Francisco JoseLeon Mancilla Rafael Jesus
Leon Mancilla Rafael JesusLeyva Morales Maria del CarmenLIBRERIA VENUS
Liebana Alarcon FelipeLimetal 2000 S.LLimpiezas del Poniente Granadino SL
Lizana Muñoz Antonio JesusLizana Muñoz Antonio JesusLizana Ramirez Jose Manuel
Lodeconsa S.A.Logramar SLLogramar SL
Loja Electricidad SLLoja Electricidad SLLopez Castillo Agustin y Juan C.B.
Lopez Cortacero PatriciaLopez Moreno JoseLopez Murillo Rafael
Lozano Arco Jose AntonioLucena Garrido AntonioLuque Reina Jose
Maldonado Rodriguez PurificacionMaldonado Ruiz AntonioMancilla Sanchez Francisco
Mapfre Servicios de InformaticaMarchal Otero FranciscoMarmoles Artisticos Casanova S.SL
Marmoles Garcia C.B.Marmoles Nacar SLMARTIN CHAVES VIAJES SL
Martin Ruiz Francisco AntonioMartin Solana FranciscaMartinez Maroto Juan Gerardo
Matas Rodriguez AlbertoMaximovil Plus SLMaximovil Plus SL
MegaopticMejias Tallon JesusMejias Tallon Jesus
Mercadona S.A.Metalicas Frontil SLMiguel Molla SL
Modas Denis SLMolina Lopez JuanMontajes Electricos F.Peinado SL
Montosa Millon JuanMorales Caliz AntoniaMorales Fernandez Maria de los Angeles
Morales Fregenal AntonioMorales Muñoz Maria JoseMORENO FERNANDEZ ARQUITECTURA Y URBANISMO SL
Moreno Gonzalez Maderas SLMoreno Jimenez Juan AntonioMoron Aviles Marcos
Moya Flores JoseMozo Lopez ManuelMuebles Lozano y Electrodomesticos SL
Muñoz Castañeda ManuelMuñoz Castañeda ManuelMuñoz Diaz Francisca
Muñoz Martos AntonioMuñoz Perez JulioMuñoz Ruiz Jose Luis
Muñoz Sanchez EmilioNavarrete Moya LourdesNUTRIDIET SALUD NATURAL SL
Ocaña Gomez ManuelOcaña Rey Miguel AngelOcana Rodriguez Manuel
Ocaña Rodriguez MarianoOcaso S.A.Compañia de Seguros y ReasegurosOlid Jimenez Manuel
Open Mantenimiento SLL.Open Mantenimientos SLL.Opticas Mayorvision SL
Ordoñez Rodriguez JoaquinOrtega Avila Luis MiguelOrtega Montalban Domingo
Ortiz Aguilera AndresOrtiz Castilla Elisa MariaOrtiz Rodriguez Trinidad
Painting Sur SLPalacios Salas FranciscoPancorbo Lapesa Emilia
Parroquia de la EncarnacionParroquia San GabrielParroquia Santa Catalina
Partido PopularPartido Socialista Obrero EspañolPatronato San Ramon y San Fernando
Pavon Campaña AntonioPeinado Serrano NicetoPelaez Nogales Francisco
Pelaez Nogales FranciscoPelaez Pasadas Jose MariaPelayo Collados Francisca
Peques Junior Loja SLPerez Bonachera Isaac AntonioPerez Gallego Modesto
Perez Martinez RupertoPerez Mestre Remedios del CarmenPerez Muela Visitacion Pilar
Perez Ordoñez Salustiano ManuelPerez Perez FranciscoPerez Ramos Niceto
Persianas Loja SLPersianas Loja SLPiscifactorias Andaluzas S.A.
Piscifactorias Andaluzas SAPiscifactorias Andaluzas SAPlantas Ornamentales Cervera SL
PROMANDA S.A.Quesada Quintanilla MiguelQuiles Muñoz Placida
Quintana Gutierrez JuanQUINTANA PEREZ RAMONQuiros Menendez Emilia
Ramirez Chena Pedro RamirezRamirez Chena Pedro RamirezRamon Soler Diseño Grafico SL
Ramos Gomez FranciscoRamos Gomez FranciscoRecrea Servicios Deportivos, SL
REPUESTOS JOSE MARIA SLU.Ripoll Quintana VictorianoRobles Prados Jose
Rodriguez Gonzalez EduardoRodriguez Sanchez AntonioRoldan Vargas Antonio
Romero Ortega Juan CarlosRonda Jimenez JoaquinRott Ofimatica SL
Rott Ofimatica SLRoximen SLRubio Cobos Ramon
Ruiz Alcaide ManuelRuiz Cobos FranciscoRuiz Mingorance Juan
Ruiz Navarro Maria VictoriaSaavedra Hermanos S. L.Saavedra Hermanos S. L.
Saavedra Hermanos S. L.Saavedra Hermanos SLSaavedra Hermanos SL
Sanchez Echevarria DavidSanchez Echeverria Miguel JavierSanchez Jaimez Sotero
Sanjuan calle SLSanjuan Calle SLSanjuan Solis Miguel
SANTANA LECHADO PURIFICACIONSantiago Mancilla Toledo y Otro C.B.Serrano Horcajadas Francisco
Serrano Maldonado ConsueloSerrano Maldonado ConsueloServicio Andaluz de Empleo
Servihabitat Sur SLSociedad Cooperativa Metalurgica LojeñaSociedad De Comunicacion De Loja SL
Sociedad De Comunicacion De Loja SLSofa Y Confort Prestige SLSola Cantano Victoriano
Sola Maillo FranciscoSpanish Property Hunter SLSUMINISTROS SILCOR SL
Supermercados San Miguel SLTaller y Repuestos Moya SLTalleres Antonio Castilla SL
Talleres Astorga Auto SLTalleres Astorga Auto SLTalleres Autopalmer SL
Talleres Bejar Mellado SLTalleres Narvaez SLTalleres Ramos y Aguilera SL
Talleres Sanchez Vera SLTalleres Sanchez Vera SLTalleres Serrano C.B.
Tallon Barrios AngelesTendencias Citrico SLTRANSARMILLA CARGO SL
Transportes Alsina Graells Sur SATRANSPORTES Y MENSAJERIAS LOJA SLTricolor Loja SL
U.G.T. DE ANDALUCIAUnicajaUrbano Entrena Inmaculada
Valseco Montano Francisco JavierVargas Arca Juan ManuelVaseclima SL
Velasco Lopez JosefaVenega Rubio Maria IsabelVenega Rubio Maria Isabel
Venegas Rubio FranciscoVerificaciones Industriales de Andalucia S.A.VERILUZ S.C.A.
Vicolo SLVIGUETAS Y FORJADOS TOR SLVilchez Corpas Antonio
Vilchez Roldan EmilioXidu C.B.Yelamos Martinez Jorge
Yelamos Martinez ManuelYesos El Tigre SLZagra Textil S.A.
Zagra Textil SAZorrilla Garcia Emilio

 

 
 
 

 

GuiadeTelefono LLC © 2014 - Términos y Condiciones - Contáctenos - Política de Privacidad